Slalom trophy 2018
Oleksovice - 18/19 Aug 2018

Slalom trophy 2018 - Individual classification

Slalom trophy 2018

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Nakano Elisa CZE
CZE
 
SKO 5,00/52 0,50/52 1,00/34   386,36
2 Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 5,00/49 2,00/49 2,00/52   318,18

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kriz Lukas CZE
CZE
 
SKO 2,00/37 2,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   329,55
2 Petrás Matús SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 4,00/49 3,00/49 1,50/49   127,27

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Polidorova Linda CZE
CZE
 
WSN 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   492,54

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Lang Martin CZE
CZE
 
SLP 1,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00   452,05
2 Lízler Michal CZE
CZE
 
VLS 5,50/49 3,25/52 4,00/55/18.25   301,37
3 Beran Tadeas CZE
CZE
 
SWP 4,00/52 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/37   287,67

Open Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKP 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/14.25   690,91
2 Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00   581,82

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
SWP 3,50/58/12.00       647,54
2 Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
SKP 2,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00   598,36
3 Skoda Martin CZE
CZE
 
SKS 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00   557,38
4 Skoda Stepan CZE
CZE
 
SKS 5,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00   549,18
5 Necas Zdenek CZE
CZE
 
DOL 3,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00     524,59
6 Danas Marian SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 5,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25   459,02
7 Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 4,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/18.25   459,02
8 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 4,00/58/16.00 4,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25   360,66
9 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 2,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25     237,70

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Vesela Jitka CZE
CZE
 
SWP 2,00/55/18.25 0,50/52 5,00/52   171,88

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Vesely Petr CZE
CZE
 
SWP 2,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75     883,72
2 Necas Jan CZE
CZE
 
DOL 0,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   186,05
3 Valek Robert CZE
CZE
 
DOL 2,00/52 2,50/37     106,31

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kment Libor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 0,50/55/16.00   277,78

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kolman Zdenek Sen. CZE
CZE
 
VLP 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   716,98

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 5,50/49 5,00/49 3,00/52   708,07
2 Stancek Mário SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 2,50/40 1,00/43 4,00/28   459,63
3 Polidor Ales CZE
CZE
 
WSN 3,50/37 1,00/40 3,00/40   409,94

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Country Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kmentova Klaudie CZE
CZE
 
WSN 4,00/52 2,50/52 3,00/52   808,36
2 Mezlova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
DOL 0,00/25 0,25/25 0,00/25   3,48
3 Necasova Aneta CZE
CZE
 
DOL 0,00/25 0,00/25 0,00/25    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved