|
|
|
NM Aldersbestemt
Slåstad VSK - 24/25 Jul 2020 2020
|
NM Aldersbestemt - Individual classification
NM Aldersbestemt
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Kvisla Emma Christine |
|
|
-14 F |
1,00/52/16.00 |
1,00/52/14.25 |
49,00 |
660,71 |
2 |
Borge Julie |
|
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/16.00 |
3,00/52/16.00 |
45,00 |
589,29 |
3 |
Handegaard Nora |
|
|
-14 F |
5,00/52/16.00 |
2,00/52/16.00 |
44,00 |
625,00 |
4 |
Skjelvik Eira |
|
|
-14 F |
3,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
34,00 |
392,86 |
5 |
Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie |
|
|
-14 F |
2,00/52 |
1,50/34 |
1,50 |
464,29 |
6 |
Nyborg Malin |
|
|
-14 F |
0,00/49 |
|
0,00 |
321,43 |
7 |
Baklie Agathe |
|
|
-14 F |
1,00/34 |
|
0,00 |
5,95 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Nereng Magnus |
|
|
-14 M |
2,50/37 |
3,00/49 |
27,00 |
267,86 |
2 |
Elliasen Sivert |
|
|
-14 M |
2,00/49 |
2,00/49 |
26,00 |
250,00 |
3 |
Broen Martin |
|
|
-14 M |
1,00/37 |
4,00/37 |
4,00 |
23,81 |
4 |
Lilleberg Kristian |
|
|
-14 M |
1,00/37 |
1,50/37 |
1,50 |
8,93 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Sandberg Nicoline |
|
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 (Tie break: 2,50/55/16.00) |
47,00 |
527,27 |
2 |
Vang Eline |
|
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 (Tie break: 1,00/55/16.00) |
47,00 |
418,18 |
3 |
Stokke Nora |
|
|
-17 F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
41,00 |
318,18 |
4 |
Moss Andrea Brondbo |
|
|
-17 F |
2,00/52 |
0,50/52 |
30,50 |
145,45 |
5 |
Stalheim Kaja |
|
|
-17 F |
3,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
28,00 |
103,03 |
6 |
Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen |
|
|
-17 F |
3,25/46 |
|
0,00 |
82,58 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Stalheim Sondre |
|
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
52,00 |
459,02 |
2 |
Skaug Nicolai |
|
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
46,00 |
360,66 |
3 |
Knapkoien Trym |
|
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
44,00 |
327,87 |
4 |
Stokke Trym |
|
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
39,00 |
426,23 |
5 |
Handegaard Haakon |
|
|
-17 M |
5,25/40 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
31,50 |
122,95 |
6 |
Larsen Magnus Kvalheim |
|
|
-17 M |
1,50/40 |
|
0,00 |
4,10 |
7 |
Hjelle Erik Danilo |
|
|
-17 M |
DNS |
|
0,00 |
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter |
|
|
-21 F |
3,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
31,50 |
163,64 |
2 |
Viker Veline |
|
|
-21 F |
4,00/52 |
1,25/52 |
31,25 |
181,82 |
3 |
Pedersen Tiril |
|
|
-21 F |
5,25/52 |
3,50/37 |
3,50 |
204,55 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Wigdel Petter |
|
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
50,00 |
426,23 |
2 |
Viker Vemund |
|
|
-21 M |
1,00/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
39,00 |
311,48 |
3 |
Stalheim Marius |
|
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
38,50 |
237,70 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Foss Anders |
|
|
35+ M |
1,00/55/10.75 |
6,00/55/11.25 |
72,00 |
860,47 |
2 |
Van Niekerk Andre |
|
|
35+ M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
62,00 |
604,65 |
3 |
Rio Espen |
|
|
35+ M |
0,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
60,50 |
569,77 |
4 |
Jeistad Runar |
MOV |
|
35+ M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
44,50 |
197,67 |
5 |
Dale Espen |
|
|
35+ M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/37 |
0,50 |
383,72 |
6 |
Håland Ole Magne |
|
|
35+ M |
4,50/37 |
|
0,00 |
14,95 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
|
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
68,00 |
844,44 |
2 |
Foss Jan Henrik |
|
|
45+ M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
62,00 |
711,11 |
3 |
Marthinsen Lars Andreas |
|
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/37 |
4,00 |
622,22 |
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Baksaas Terje |
|
|
35+ M |
820 |
1030 |
1030 |
92,79 |
2 |
Dale Espen |
|
|
35+ M |
40 |
70 |
70 |
6,31 |
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Vang Lise |
|
|
45+ F |
2520 |
2560 |
2560 |
609,52 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Finstad Hanne Lotte |
|
|
55+ F |
900 |
660 |
660 |
243,24 |
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Vang Eline |
|
|
-17 F |
23,9m |
25,3m |
25,3 |
328,00 |
2 |
Stokke Nora |
|
|
-17 F |
19,5m |
20,7m |
20,7 |
205,33 |
3 |
Stalheim Kaja |
|
|
-17 F |
19,45m |
20,3m |
20,3 |
194,67 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Stalheim Sondre |
|
|
-17 M |
38,3m |
36,5m |
36,5 |
382,85 |
2 |
Knapkoien Trym |
|
|
-17 M |
29,2m |
30,1m |
30,1 |
211,30 |
3 |
Skaug Nicolai |
|
|
-17 M |
28,1m |
29,5m |
29,5 |
198,74 |
4 |
Larsen Magnus Kvalheim |
|
|
-17 M |
23,6m |
26,3m |
26,3 |
131,80 |
5 |
Stokke Trym |
|
|
-17 M |
21,3m |
21,4m |
21,4 |
83,68 |
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Wigdel Petter |
|
|
-21 M |
38,8m |
38,1m |
38,1 |
322,43 |
2 |
Stalheim Marius |
|
|
-21 M |
19,6m |
20,9m |
20,9 |
70,60 |
3 |
Viker Vemund |
|
|
-21 M |
17,9m |
18,2m |
18,2 |
56,89 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Over 65 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Elliasen Sivert |
|
|
-14 M |
250,00 |
9,05 |
|
259,05 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vang Eline |
|
|
-17 F |
418,18 |
209,79 |
328,00 |
955,97 |
2 |
Stokke Nora |
|
|
-17 F |
318,18 |
172,49 |
205,33 |
696,00 |
3 |
Stalheim Kaja |
|
|
-17 F |
103,03 |
32,63 |
194,67 |
330,33 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Stalheim Sondre |
|
|
-17 M |
459,02 |
176,37 |
382,85 |
1018,24 |
2 |
Skaug Nicolai |
|
|
-17 M |
360,66 |
99,32 |
198,74 |
658,72 |
3 |
Stokke Trym |
|
|
-17 M |
426,23 |
115,58 |
83,68 |
625,49 |
4 |
Knapkoien Trym |
|
|
-17 M |
327,87 |
32,53 |
211,30 |
571,70 |
5 |
Larsen Magnus Kvalheim |
|
|
-17 M |
4,10 |
127,57 |
131,80 |
263,47 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wigdel Petter |
|
|
-21 M |
426,23 |
65,07 |
322,43 |
813,73 |
2 |
Viker Vemund |
|
|
-21 M |
311,48 |
74,49 |
56,89 |
442,86 |
3 |
Stalheim Marius |
|
|
-21 M |
237,70 |
77,05 |
70,60 |
385,35 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Dale Espen |
|
|
35+ M |
383,72 |
6,31 |
58,70 |
448,73 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vang Lise |
|
|
45+ F |
772,73 |
609,52 |
797,37 |
2179,62 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
|
|
45+ M |
844,44 |
375,93 |
836,84 |
2057,21 |
Over 65 Men Overall Results
- 24.07.2020 - 25.07.2020
|