|
|
|
Austrian Youth Nationals
Salmsee, Steyregg - 24 Jul 2021 2021
|
Austrian Youth Nationals - Individual classification
Austrian Youth Nationals
Under 12 Girls Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 14 Girls Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Attensam Philippa |
IWWC |
|
-14 F |
1,00/52/11.25 |
|
982,14 |
2 |
|
Hafner Katharina |
POER |
|
-14 F |
1,25/52/14.25 |
|
665,18 |
3 |
|
Waldner Carla |
WSCO |
|
-14 F |
4,00/49 |
|
392,86 |
4 |
|
Berner Malena |
WLUF |
|
-14 F |
3,50/49 |
|
383,93 |
5 |
|
Schwarz Paula |
WSCO |
|
-14 F |
0,00/46 |
|
214,29 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Honigsberger Sebastian |
IWWC |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
803,57 |
2 |
|
Steiner Peter |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
776,79 |
3 |
|
Neumann Leo |
POER |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
678,57 |
3 |
|
Schuhai Daniel |
POER |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
678,57 |
3 |
|
Wienerroither Maximilian |
POER |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
678,57 |
6 |
|
Mattersdorfer Luis |
POER |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
598,21 |
6 |
|
PaßLer Tobias |
SEEB |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
598,21 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
680,00 |
2 |
|
Krug Josefa |
WWUT |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
650,00 |
3 |
|
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
550,00 |
4 |
|
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
520,00 |
4 |
|
Madritsch Hannah |
LEND |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
520,00 |
6 |
|
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
440,00 |
7 |
|
Roscher Nina |
IWWC |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
420,00 |
8 |
|
Fritz Julia |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
340,00 |
9 |
|
Crupi Paola |
IWWC |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
320,00 |
10 |
|
Madritsch Laura |
LEND |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
300,00 |
11 |
|
Fritz Sophia |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
1,50/49 |
|
30,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Attensam Nikolaus |
IWWC |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
867,92 |
2 |
|
Hinteregger Samuel |
POER |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
735,85 |
3 |
|
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
490,57 |
4 |
|
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
452,83 |
5 |
|
Maier Noah |
WLUF |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/18.25 |
|
226,42 |
6 |
|
Klimisch Stefan |
SEEB |
|
-17 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
188,68 |
6 |
|
Satran Nikolaus |
WSCO |
|
-17 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
188,68 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 21 Men Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Open Men Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Over 35 Men Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Over 45 Women Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Over 45 Men Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Over 55 Men Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Over 65 Men Slalom Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 12 Girls Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 21 Women Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 21 Men Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Over 35 Men Tricks Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 14 Girls Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 14 Boys Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Steiner Peter |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
33,1m |
|
913,04 |
2 |
|
Mattersdorfer Luis |
POER |
|
-14 M |
31,8m |
|
861,66 |
3 |
|
Wienerroither Maximilian |
POER |
|
-14 M |
24,3m |
|
565,22 |
4 |
|
Schuhai Daniel |
POER |
|
-14 M |
21,1m |
|
438,74 |
5 |
|
Neumann Leo |
POER |
|
-14 M |
18,2m |
|
324,11 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
|
-17 F |
38,9m |
|
784,85 |
2 |
|
Krug Josefa |
WWUT |
|
-17 F |
36,0m |
|
696,97 |
3 |
|
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
32,6m |
|
593,94 |
4 |
|
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
|
-17 F |
29,1m |
|
487,88 |
5 |
|
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
|
-17 F |
27,7m |
|
445,45 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 21 Women Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 21 Men Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Open Men Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Over 35 Men Jump Round Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Gaggl Felix |
POER |
|
-12 M |
18,63 |
45,31 |
|
63,94 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hafner Katharina |
POER |
|
-14 F |
665,18 |
394,34 |
635,00 |
1694,52 |
2 |
|
Berner Malena |
WLUF |
|
-14 F |
383,93 |
179,25 |
215,00 |
778,18 |
3 |
|
Schwarz Paula |
WSCO |
|
-14 F |
214,29 |
145,28 |
|
359,57 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Steiner Peter |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
776,79 |
211,16 |
913,04 |
1900,99 |
2 |
|
Mattersdorfer Luis |
POER |
|
-14 M |
598,21 |
220,21 |
861,66 |
1680,08 |
3 |
|
Wienerroither Maximilian |
POER |
|
-14 M |
678,57 |
214,18 |
565,22 |
1457,97 |
4 |
|
Schuhai Daniel |
POER |
|
-14 M |
678,57 |
259,43 |
438,74 |
1376,74 |
5 |
|
Neumann Leo |
POER |
|
-14 M |
678,57 |
87,48 |
324,11 |
1090,16 |
6 |
|
PaßLer Tobias |
SEEB |
|
-14 M |
598,21 |
99,55 |
|
697,76 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Krug Josefa |
WWUT |
|
-17 F |
650,00 |
233,72 |
696,97 |
1580,69 |
2 |
|
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
680,00 |
219,35 |
593,94 |
1493,29 |
3 |
|
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
|
-17 F |
550,00 |
147,51 |
784,85 |
1482,36 |
4 |
|
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
|
-17 F |
520,00 |
239,46 |
487,88 |
1247,34 |
5 |
|
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
|
-17 F |
440,00 |
174,33 |
445,45 |
1059,78 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hinteregger Samuel |
POER |
|
-17 M |
735,85 |
232,37 |
562,66 |
1530,88 |
2 |
|
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
|
-17 M |
490,57 |
385,06 |
539,64 |
1415,27 |
3 |
|
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
|
-17 M |
452,83 |
186,72 |
649,62 |
1289,17 |
4 |
|
Klimisch Stefan |
SEEB |
|
-17 M |
188,68 |
87,97 |
163,68 |
440,33 |
5 |
|
Maier Noah |
WLUF |
|
-17 M |
226,42 |
87,97 |
|
314,39 |
Under 21 Women Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
|
-21 F |
273,50 |
395,20 |
535,80 |
1204,50 |
2 |
|
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
|
-21 F |
418,80 |
181,17 |
540,42 |
1140,39 |
Under 21 Men Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Gschiel Alexander |
WSZS |
|
-21 M |
624,00 |
364,36 |
412,21 |
1400,57 |
2 |
|
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
|
-21 M |
432,00 |
151,15 |
398,85 |
982,00 |
3 |
|
Klimisch Thomas |
SEEB |
|
-21 M |
168,00 |
132,06 |
80,15 |
380,21 |
Over 35 Men Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(X) |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
|
35+ M |
651,16 |
60,36 |
235,87 |
947,39 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Round Results
- 24.07.2021 - 24.07.2021
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Jelinek Tulin |
WSCO |
|
-12 F |
850,17 |
275,00 |
|
1125,17 |
|