SQ Helidon - Round 6
Helidon - 19/20 Mar 2022 2022
SQ Helidon - Round 6 - Individual classification
SQ Helidon - Round 6
All skiers D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Cornale Lucas
*AUS
1.00/58/10.75
4.50/58/11.25
4.00/58/10.75
2
Cornale Peter
*AUS
0.50/55/10.75
1.00/55/10.75
3.00/55/10.75
3
Williams Brad
*AUS
1.50/55/10.75
1.50/55/11.25
4.00/55/12.00
4
Reeves Scott
*AUS
0.50/55/12.00
2.50/55/12.00
4.50/55/11.25
5
Little Greig
*AUS
3.00/52/12.00
1.00/52/12.00
0.50/52/12.00
6
Sheehy Finn
*AUS
1.50/58/12.00
2.50/58/12.00
1.50/58/12.00
7
Demartini Mark
*AUS
3.50/55/13.00
2.00/55/13.00
2.00/55/12.00
8
Rogers Randall
*AUS
3.00/55/13.00
4.50/55/13.00
4.00/55/13.00
9
Reeves Taj
*AUS
1.50/49/13.00
3.00/49/13.00
1.50/49/13.00
10
Jones Chris
*AUS
4.00/55/14.25
2.00/55/13.00
DNS
All skiers D2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Reeves Zarhli
*AUS
4.00/52/14.25
4.00/52/14.25
2.00/52/13.00
2
O'Connor Callum
*AUS
1.50/55/18.25
2.00/55/13.00
3
Campbell Michael
*AUS
4.50/55/18.25
1.00/55/13.00
1.00/55/13.00
4
Nicolson Paul
*AUS
5.00/55/14.25
2.50/55/14.25
1.00/49
5
Jordan Mark
*AUS
4.00/55/14.25
4.00/55/14.25
5.00/49
6
Cooper Georgie
*AUS
4.00/46
1.50/52/14.25
4.00/52/14.25
7
O'Connor Cara
*AUS
2.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/14.25
1.50/55/16.00
8
Holt Andrew
*AUS
4.50/58/18.25
0.50/58/14.25
3.00/58/14.25
All skiers D3 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Rose Alex
*AUS
0.50/58/18.25
4.00/58/16.00
3.00/58/16.00
2
Anderson Dean
*AUS
3.50/55/18.25
4.00/55/16.00
2.50/55/16.00
3
Ward Melanie
*AUS
0.50/55/18.25
2.00/55/16.00
5.50/55/18.25
4
Graves Nathan
*AUS
2.00/55/16.00
4.00/55/18.25
1.50/52
5
Weeks John
*AUS
2.00/55/16.00
2.00/55/18.25
5.50/52
6
Crothers Ethan
*AUS
4.00/55/18.25
4.00/58/18.25
4.00/58/18.25
7
Campbell Kim
*AUS
2.00/52
1.50/52
2.50/52
8
Sutherland Brett
*AUS
5.50/52
5.00/49
2.00/52
9
Sutherland Jack
*AUS
5.00/55/18.25
5.00/55/18.25
4.00/55/18.25
10
Dunn Grant
*AUS
5.00/52
4.00/52
3.00/52
All skiers D4 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Anderson Rhiannon
*AUS
3.00/52
5.50/52
5.50/49
2
Mccollum Hamish
*AUS
3.00/52
4.00/52
4.50/52
3
Mann Andrea
*AUS
3.00/52
0.00/49
1.00/52
4
Mann Bradley
*AUS
0.50/46
2.00/52
2.00/52
5
Donoghue David
*AUS
4.50/49
1.50/43
2.00/52
6
Reid Brent
*AUS
4.00/49
2.00/49
2.00/49
7
Reid Damian
*AUS
4.00/46
2.50/46
2.00/49
All skiers D5 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Carrigan Fred
*AUS
2.00/40
2.50/34
1.50/49
2
Dunn Jayden
*AUS
2.00/40
3.00/43
3.50/43
3
Wintle Scott
*AUS
0.00/34
1.00/37
2.00/25
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved