2019 NSW November Tournament
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
2.83 |
3.23 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
|
1.15 |
|
356.04 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
5.00 |
6.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
5.85 |
|
|
900.00 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1.93 |
|
|
296.92 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
3.73 |
2.83 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.20 |
9.40 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.90 |
9.40 |
|
970.59 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.40 |
6.20 |
|
725.49 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.30 |
7.90 |
|
902.17 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
9.20 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
6.50 |
8.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
7.20 |
7.65 |
|
889.53 |
3 |
Coffill Dean |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
|
3.63 |
|
422.09 |
4 |
Drew Reece |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
0.93 |
1.85 |
|
215.12 |
5 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
4.18 |
|
|
486.05 |
6 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
2.30 |
|
|
267.44 |
Senior Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
12.00 |
10.80 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trevor |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
12.40 |
8.10 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
4.38 |
4.70 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
0.30 |
0.33 |
|
70.21 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
7.90 |
8.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.75 |
4.15 |
|
488.24 |
3 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
7.50 |
|
|
882.35 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
8.40 |
8.80 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
530 |
710 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
150 |
150 |
|
211.27 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
650 |
710 |
|
806.82 |
2 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
880 |
|
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
170 |
|
|
193.18 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
820 |
780 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1480 |
2200 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1210 |
1530 |
|
695.45 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
380 |
950 |
|
431.82 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1200 |
1440 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
800 |
|
|
555.56 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
640 |
1070 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
380 |
530 |
|
495.33 |
3 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
530 |
480 |
|
495.33 |
4 |
Drew Reece |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
180 |
170 |
|
168.22 |
5 |
Coffill Dean |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
430 |
|
|
401.87 |
6 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
250 |
|
|
233.64 |
Senior Women Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1460 |
1610 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trevor |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1500 |
1010 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
390 |
310 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
90 |
90 |
|
230.77 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
720 |
1030 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
850 |
950 |
|
922.33 |
3 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
310 |
|
|
300.97 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1230 |
1230 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.6m |
10.5m |
|
532.66 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
8.5m |
8.9m |
|
447.24 |
3 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
19.9m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
7.4m |
8.0m |
|
930.23 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.6m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trevor |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
8.4m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
356.04 |
211.27 |
|
567.31 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
900.00 |
1000.00 |
|
1900.00 |
2 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
806.82 |
|
1806.82 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
296.92 |
193.18 |
|
490.10 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
695.45 |
1000.00 |
2695.45 |
2 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
970.59 |
1000.00 |
532.66 |
2503.25 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
725.49 |
431.82 |
447.24 |
1604.55 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
902.17 |
1000.00 |
930.23 |
2832.40 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
555.56 |
1000.00 |
2555.56 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
889.53 |
495.33 |
|
1384.86 |
3 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
486.05 |
495.33 |
|
981.38 |
4 |
Coffill Dean |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
422.09 |
401.87 |
|
823.96 |
5 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
267.44 |
233.64 |
|
501.08 |
6 |
Drew Reece |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
215.12 |
168.22 |
|
383.34 |
Senior Women Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trevor |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Veteran Women Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
70.21 |
230.77 |
|
300.98 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
922.33 |
|
1922.33 |
2 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
488.24 |
1000.00 |
|
1488.24 |
3 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
882.35 |
300.97 |
|
1183.32 |
Veteran 1 Men Overall Results
- 9/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |