Central Region Tournament 19920
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bird Izabella |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
0.48 |
0.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wilschut Kai |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
2.50 |
2.83 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Van Den Heuval Jackson |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1.35 |
1.83 |
|
646.64 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turner Amy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
2.20 |
1.75 |
|
977.78 |
2 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
2.25 |
1.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
6.78 |
7.53 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
18.20 |
17.90 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 1 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Haylock Jody |
AUS |
|
Op1 F |
6.00 |
8.80 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Connor Michael |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
11.60 |
11.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bird Izabella |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
70 |
100 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wilschut Kai |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
90 |
120 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Van Den Heuval Jackson |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
90 |
90 |
|
750.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
170 |
150 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Turner Amy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
90 |
150 |
|
882.35 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
680 |
480 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
Open 1 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Haylock Jody |
AUS |
|
Op1 F |
360 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Connor Michael |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
700 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
22.9m |
21.6m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 19/09/2020 - 19/09/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |