Barefoot QLD South Region - Come & Try, Tournament & Training
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
*AUS |
|
1.75 |
2.65 |
1.63 |
|
|
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
15.30 |
14.90 |
14.10 |
15.40 |
|
2 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
5.40 |
4.10 |
8.00 |
|
|
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
3.23 |
3.50 |
|
|
|
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
12.50 |
13.00 |
13.30 |
10.00 |
|
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Senior Women 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
1.10 |
1.23 |
|
|
|
Senior Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bettenay Gavin |
*AUS |
|
4.50 |
|
|
|
|
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
*AUS |
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
450 |
400 |
|
|
|
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
2450 |
2600 |
|
|
|
Senior Women 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
250 |
350 |
|
|
|
Senior Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bettenay Gavin |
*AUS |
|
600 |
|
|
|
|
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Homan Gary |
*AUS |
|
4.25 |
2.98 |
|
|
|
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Homan Gary |
*AUS |
|
580 |
550 |
|
|
|
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cassells Alistar |
*AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
519.48 |
479.39 |
|
998.87 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stephenson Rica |
*AUS |
|
-23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
-23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 1 Men Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
Senior Women 1 Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
Se1 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men 1 Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bettenay Gavin |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Master Men Overall Results
- 20/11/2021 - 21/11/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |