Barefoot QLD Pre 2022 World Masters Comp
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
3.85 |
4.13 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Turner Amy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
0.53 |
0.13 |
|
|
128.33 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.50 |
11.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Birch Coen |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.70 |
9.00 |
|
|
881.82 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuvel Luke |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
18.20 |
18.00 |
18.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan David |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
5.35 |
4.78 |
4.03 |
|
985.27 |
2 |
Melling Michael |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
5.43 |
4.33 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
6.00 |
5.20 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
3.80 |
3.38 |
4.25 |
|
461.96 |
2 |
Parsons Mark |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
9.20 |
8.60 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stout Rudi |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
4.70 |
5.75 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
230 |
380 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Turner Amy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
180 |
270 |
|
|
710.53 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
2210 |
2510 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Birch Coen |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1430 |
1280 |
|
|
569.72 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuvel Luke |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
7030 |
6130 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
800 |
800 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1110 |
1310 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
330 |
470 |
|
|
358.78 |
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2022 - 21/08/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stout Rudi |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
|
310 |
|
|
1000.00 |