Championnat de Bourgogne
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Imbach Baptiste |
*IDF |
U14 M |
13,89 |
3,89 |
5,57 |
4,44 |
2 |
Poissonnier Loic |
BGN |
U14 M |
12,28 |
3,61 |
4,90 |
3,77 |
3 |
Salle Leo |
*BGN |
U14 M |
10,83 |
3,61 |
3,62 |
3,61 |
4 |
Dine Axel |
*BGN |
U14 M |
6,39 |
2,50 |
2,23 |
1,67 |
5 |
Rocher Kylian |
*BGN |
U14 M |
2,33 |
0,78 |
0,78 |
0,78 |
Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Imbach Laurine |
*IDF |
Jun F |
15,00 |
4,16 |
5,85 |
5,00 |
2 |
Poissonnier Romane |
*BGN |
Jun F |
10,28 |
3,61 |
3,62 |
3,05 |
3 |
Deroin Loan |
*FCA |
Jun F |
8,94 |
3,27 |
3,06 |
2,61 |
Junior Men Wakeboard Qualifications results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Guegan Nils |
*IDF |
Jun M |
17,50 |
5,49 |
6,40 |
5,61 |
2 |
Invernizzi Pacome |
*BGN |
Jun M |
16,06 |
5,11 |
6,40 |
4,55 |
3 |
Salle Lucas |
*BGN |
Jun M |
14,23 |
4,16 |
6,46 |
3,61 |
Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Deshayes Julie |
*FCA |
Ope F |
12,39 |
4,55 |
3,84 |
4,00 |
2 |
Hugemot Laurie |
*IDF |
Ope F |
10,28 |
3,11 |
4,12 |
3,05 |
3 |
Peuchot Charline |
*IND |
Ope F |
9,39 |
2,89 |
3,40 |
3,11 |
Veterans Men Wakeboard Qualifications results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Ropero Frank |
*IDF |
Vet M |
17,83 |
5,55 |
5,79 |
6,49 |
2 |
Invernizzi Arnaud |
BGN |
Vet M |
17,00 |
5,11 |
5,79 |
6,11 |
3 |
Imbach Bertrand |
*IDF |
Vet M |
11,11 |
3,55 |
3,79 |
3,77 |
4 |
Chauvet Franck |
*IDF |
Vet M |
10,89 |
3,55 |
4,23 |
3,11 |
5 |
Salle Marc Antoine |
*BGN |
Vet M |
10,11 |
3,55 |
3,28 |
3,27 |
6 |
Baudry Pierre |
*IDF |
Vet M |
9,17 |
3,05 |
3,06 |
3,05 |
Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Martinoia Morgan |
*IDF |
Ope M |
13,94 |
4,72 |
4,56 |
4,66 |
2 |
Agiomirianakis Stephane |
*IDF |
Ope M |
13,89 |
4,44 |
4,68 |
4,77 |
3 |
Stoica Yohann |
*IDF |
Ope M |
13,22 |
4,16 |
4,68 |
4,38 |
4 |
Pantigny--Martin Lilyan |
*BGN |
Ope M |
11,11 |
3,83 |
4,51 |
2,78 |
4 |
De Grimal Thibaud |
*BGN |
Ope M |
11,11 |
4,16 |
4,18 |
2,78 |
6 |
Lozano Remi |
*IDF |
Ope M |
7,11 |
2,00 |
3,12 |
2,00 |
7 |
Cavallin Romain |
*FCA |
Ope M |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Poissonnier Loic |
BGN |
U14 M |
12,61 |
3,16 |
3,90 |
5,55 |
2 |
Salle Leo |
*BGN |
U14 M |
12,22 |
4,16 |
3,90 |
4,16 |
3 |
Imbach Baptiste |
*IDF |
U14 M |
11,56 |
3,77 |
3,79 |
4,00 |
4 |
Rocher Kylian |
*BGN |
U14 M |
9,56 |
3,55 |
3,01 |
3,00 |
5 |
Dine Axel |
*BGN |
U14 M |
5,00 |
1,67 |
1,67 |
1,67 |
Junior Women Wakeboard Final results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Imbach Laurine |
*IDF |
Jun F |
16,67 |
5,00 |
6,12 |
5,55 |
2 |
Deroin Loan |
*FCA |
Jun F |
10,00 |
3,33 |
3,34 |
3,33 |
3 |
Poissonnier Romane |
*BGN |
Jun F |
6,67 |
2,22 |
2,23 |
2,22 |
Junior Men Wakeboard Final results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Invernizzi Pacome |
*BGN |
Jun M |
13,17 |
3,66 |
5,01 |
4,50 |
2 |
Salle Lucas |
*BGN |
Jun M |
12,00 |
3,33 |
5,01 |
3,66 |
3 |
Guegan Nils |
*IDF |
Jun M |
10,83 |
3,05 |
4,12 |
3,66 |
Veterans Men Wakeboard Final results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Ropero Frank |
*IDF |
Vet M |
19,44 |
6,11 |
6,68 |
6,66 |
2 |
Baudry Pierre |
*IDF |
Vet M |
17,22 |
5,55 |
6,12 |
5,55 |
3 |
Imbach Bertrand |
*IDF |
Vet M |
11,11 |
3,44 |
4,01 |
3,66 |
4 |
Chauvet Franck |
*IDF |
Vet M |
10,00 |
3,33 |
3,56 |
3,11 |
5 |
Salle Marc Antoine |
*BGN |
Vet M |
6,39 |
1,94 |
2,51 |
1,94 |
6 |
Invernizzi Arnaud |
BGN |
Vet M |
|
|
|
|
Open Women Wakeboard Final results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Peuchot Charline |
*IND |
Ope F |
10,00 |
3,33 |
3,34 |
3,33 |
2 |
Hugemot Laurie |
*IDF |
Ope F |
8,50 |
2,39 |
2,95 |
3,16 |
3 |
Deshayes Julie |
*FCA |
Ope F |
6,78 |
1,89 |
2,73 |
2,16 |
Open Men Wakeboard Final results
Homologation: National - 30/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Score |
Execution |
Intensity |
Composition |
1 |
Agiomirianakis Stephane |
*IDF |
Ope M |
16,78 |
5,22 |
5,57 |
5,99 |
2 |
Stoica Yohann |
*IDF |
Ope M |
16,11 |
5,00 |
5,29 |
5,83 |
3 |
Pantigny--Martin Lilyan |
*BGN |
Ope M |
14,28 |
4,44 |
4,90 |
4,94 |
4 |
De Grimal Thibaud |
*BGN |
Ope M |
12,17 |
3,89 |
4,40 |
3,89 |
5 |
Lozano Remi |
*IDF |
Ope M |
9,17 |
3,05 |
3,06 |
3,05 |
6 |
Martinoia Morgan |
*IDF |
Ope M |
6,00 |
1,89 |
2,23 |
1,89 |
7 |
Cavallin Romain |
*FCA |
Ope M |
|
|
|
|