Wake&Beach Tour#1 Grandson (Gold) 09.06.18 (18SUI103)
Open Women Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Lee Heidi |
*MON |
|
Ope F |
44.56 |
34.56 |
|
|
2 |
Baptista Luana |
* |
|
Ope F |
20.00 |
14.00 |
|
|
Open Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Urben Blaise |
*WUP |
|
Ope M |
46.67 |
45.67 |
|
|
2 |
Van Walle Olivier |
* |
|
Ope M |
29.78 |
24.44 |
|
|
Junior Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
LCQ |
Final |
|
1 |
Jan Noé |
*WSC |
|
Jun M |
41.22 |
|
45.56 |
|
2 |
Donzé Vincent |
*WSC |
|
Jun M |
41.33 |
|
37.56 |
|
3 |
Roch Lionel |
*SNG |
|
Jun M |
44.33 |
|
32.33 |
|
4 |
Fuhrer Thomas |
*TWI |
|
Jun M |
19.44 |
40.22 |
24.56 |
|
5 |
Nemeth Sascha |
*WUP |
|
Jun M |
14.89 |
28.33 |
19.67 |
|
6 |
Machet Matteo |
*WUP |
|
Jun M |
17.67 |
|
18.00 |
|
7 |
Bovet Arnaud |
* |
|
Jun M |
16.33 |
14.44 |
|
|
8 |
Foré Jérôme |
*MAL |
|
Jun M |
35.44 |
1.00 |
|
|
8 |
Olivos Di Pascua Luciano |
* |
|
Jun M |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
8 |
Weidemann Diego |
*NEU |
|
Jun M |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Murbach Amandine |
*WSC |
|
U12 F |
30.67 |
38.44 |
|
|
2 |
Ramu Salomé |
*WSC |
|
U12 F |
34.33 |
34.33 |
|
|
3 |
Devarenne Kayla |
*WSC |
|
U12 F |
20.11 |
20.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Weber Elizabeth |
*TWI |
|
U14 F |
35.44 |
32.89 |
|
|
2 |
Ramu Tabatha |
*WSC |
|
U14 F |
10.00 |
30.67 |
|
|
3 |
Pasternak Tatiana |
*TWI |
|
U14 F |
25.00 |
27.22 |
|
|
4 |
Garzon Caliri Lea |
*WUP |
|
U14 F |
31.44 |
22.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Cianci Benjamin |
*TWI |
|
U14 M |
26.00 |
30.78 |
|
|
2 |
Murbach Valentin |
*WSC |
|
U14 M |
33.44 |
25.00 |
|
|
3 |
Cianci Alexandre |
*TWI |
|
U14 M |
10.00 |
5.00 |
|
|
4 |
Olivos Di Pascua Mateo |
* |
|
U14 M |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
Masters Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: Regional - 09.06.2018 - 09.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
1 |
Moguel Sebastien |
*NEU |
|
Mas M |
43.33 |
60.00 |
|
|
2 |
Stoll Sandro |
*NEU |
|
Mas M |
45.55 |
51.78 |
|
|
3 |
Jacquesson Arnaud |
*WSC |
|
Mas M |
35.00 |
40.44 |
|
|
4 |
Thouvenel Nicolas |
* |
|
Mas M |
1.00 |
1.00 |
|
|