Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 2,50/49 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (34) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 2,00/49 | 984,62 | ||
3 | (33) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 5,00/43 | 707,69 | ||
4 | (51) | Splichalova Denisa | CZE | -15 F | 2,50/43 | 630,77 | ||
5 | (14) | Konarska Patrycja | POL | -15 F | 2,00/43 | 615,38 | ||
6 | (43) | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -15 F | 4,50/40 | 507,69 | ||
7 | (56) | Jaroszewska Izabela | POL | -15 F | 2,00/34 | 61,54 | ||
8 | (57) | Rochowiak Agata | POL | -15 F | 1,00/34 | 30,77 | ||
9 | (52) | Balonova Pavlina | CZE | -15 F | 0,50/34 | 15,38 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (18) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -15 M | 5,25/58/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (17) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -15 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 994,71 | ||
3 | (11) | Rutkouski Artur | BLR | -15 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 962,96 | ||
4 | (2) | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 0,50/55/18.25 | 772,49 | ||
5 | (35) | Jaglewicz Krzysztof | POL | -15 M | 3,00/52 | 698,41 | ||
5 | (38) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 3,00/52 | 698,41 | ||
7 | (59) | Srodkowski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 2,00/49 | 550,26 | ||
8 | (40) | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -15 M | 1,25/49 | 534,39 | ||
9 | (65) | Serafin Robert | POL | -15 M | 5,00/43 | 359,79 | ||
10 | (64) | Gebski Krzysztof | POL | -15 M | 3,00/43 | 317,46 | ||
11 | (15) | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 2,50/40 | 179,89 | ||
12 | (53) | Wlosok Krystof | CZE | -15 M | 1,50/37 | 31,75 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (44) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (48) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 5,25/52 | 800,97 | ||
3 | (30) | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | -19 F | 2,00/52 | 737,86 | ||
4 | (50) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 1,50/52 | 728,16 | ||
5 | (58) | Styslo Klaudia | POL | -19 F | 4,00/46 | 543,69 | ||
6 | (20) | Otreba Anna | POL | -19 F | 2,50/46 | 514,56 | ||
7 | (31) | Molenda Magdalena | POL | -19 F | 1,50/46 | 495,15 | ||
8 | (3) | Kusiak Ada | POL | -19 F | 5,00/43 | 446,60 | ||
9 | (66) | Leniec Katarzyna | POL | -19 F | 3,00/43 | 407,77 | ||
9 | (32) | Raczkowska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 3,00/43 | 407,77 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (45) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (47) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -19 M | 0,00/58/13.00 | 923,08 | ||
3 | (39) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 769,23 | ||
4 | (19) | Swietek Pavel | POL | -19 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 700,00 | ||
5 | (4) | Oronowicz Jakub | POL | -19 M | 5,25/49 | 450,00 | ||
6 | (69) | Biegunski Sebastian | POL | -19 M | 5,00/46 | 353,85 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (9) | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (23) | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | Ope F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 943,40 | ||
3 | (8) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 877,36 | ||
4 | (13) | Volodzkina Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 867,92 | ||
5 | (5) | Smolen Agata | POL | Ope F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 849,06 | ||
6 | (25) | Gogola Anna | POL | Ope F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 839,62 | ||
7 | (24) | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | Ope F | 5,00/34 | 94,34 | ||
8 | (22) | Mos Anna | POL | Ope F | 2,50/34 | 47,17 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (27) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (7) | Bernatowicz Krzysztov | POL | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 984,38 | ||
3 | (12) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 5,50/58/16.00 | 835,94 | ||
3 | (46) | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | Ope M | 5,50/58/16.00 | 835,94 | ||
5 | (10) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 2,50/58/16.00 | 789,06 | ||
6 | (29) | Galinowski Jan | POL | Ope M | 5,50/58/18.25 | 742,19 | ||
7 | (28) | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 718,75 | ||
8 | (49) | Chladek Lukas | CZE | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 710,94 | ||
9 | (26) | Gruca Marcin | POL | Ope M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 679,69 | ||
10 | (36) | Andracki Dawid | POL | Ope M | 5,25/55/18.25 | 644,53 | ||
11 | (61) | Naorniakowski Marek | POL | Ope M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 632,81 | ||
11 | (41) | Szumski Seweryn | POL | Ope M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 632,81 | ||
13 | (62) | Naorniakowski Tomek | POL | Ope M | 2,50/52 | 507,81 | ||
14 | (37) | Ulanowicz Olaf | POL | Ope M | 5,50/37 | 85,94 | ||
15 | (55) | Miketa Jan | CZE | Ope M | 5,25/37 | 82,03 | ||
16 | (42) | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | Ope M | 2,50/37 | 39,06 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 2040 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (14) | Konarska Patrycja | POL | -15 F | 1190 | 583,33 | ||
3 | (52) | Balonova Pavlina | CZE | -15 F | 530 | 259,80 | ||
4 | (57) | Rochowiak Agata | POL | -15 F | 430 | 210,78 | ||
5 | (33) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 380 | 186,27 | ||
6 | (34) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 260 | 127,45 | ||
7 | (51) | Splichalova Denisa | CZE | -15 F | 240 | 117,65 | ||
8 | (43) | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -15 F | 160 | 78,43 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (18) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -15 M | 2950 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (11) | Rutkouski Artur | BLR | -15 M | 1160 | 393,22 | ||
3 | (2) | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 780 | 264,41 | ||
3 | (17) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -15 M | 780 | 264,41 | ||
5 | (38) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 580 | 196,61 | ||
6 | (35) | Jaglewicz Krzysztof | POL | -15 M | 340 | 115,25 | ||
7 | (53) | Wlosok Krystof | CZE | -15 M | 320 | 108,47 | ||
8 | (40) | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -15 M | 260 | 88,14 | ||
9 | (16) | Pekala Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 210 | 71,19 | ||
10 | (15) | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 140 | 47,46 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (44) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 2750 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (48) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 2010 | 730,91 | ||
3 | (50) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 1230 | 447,27 | ||
4 | (20) | Otreba Anna | POL | -19 F | 660 | 240,00 | ||
5 | (31) | Molenda Magdalena | POL | -19 F | 420 | 152,73 | ||
6 | (30) | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | -19 F | 400 | 145,45 | ||
7 | (32) | Raczkowska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 380 | 138,18 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Swietek Pavel | POL | -19 M | 5100 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (47) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -19 M | 2920 | 572,55 | ||
3 | (45) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 2720 | 533,33 | ||
4 | (4) | Oronowicz Jakub | POL | -19 M | 1560 | 305,88 | ||
5 | (39) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 1220 | 239,22 | ||
6 | (69) | Biegunski Sebastian | POL | -19 M | 0 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (23) | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | Ope F | 5580 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (22) | Mos Anna | POL | Ope F | 5510 | 987,46 | ||
3 | (13) | Volodzkina Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 4440 | 795,70 | ||
4 | (25) | Gogola Anna | POL | Ope F | 3910 | 700,72 | ||
5 | (9) | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 3670 | 657,71 | ||
6 | (8) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 3250 | 582,44 | ||
7 | (5) | Smolen Agata | POL | Ope F | 1280 | 229,39 | ||
8 | (24) | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | Ope F | 800 | 143,37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (12) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 10750 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (27) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 8180 | 760,93 | ||
3 | (10) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 7660 | 712,56 | ||
4 | (7) | Bernatowicz Krzysztov | POL | Ope M | 7220 | 671,63 | ||
5 | (54) | Kakorych Dzianis | BLR | Ope M | 6630 | 616,74 | ||
6 | (26) | Gruca Marcin | POL | Ope M | 5430 | 505,12 | ||
7 | (29) | Galinowski Jan | POL | Ope M | 4470 | 415,81 | ||
8 | (49) | Chladek Lukas | CZE | Ope M | 3800 | 353,49 | ||
9 | (28) | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | Ope M | 3710 | 345,12 | ||
10 | (55) | Miketa Jan | CZE | Ope M | 3610 | 335,81 | ||
11 | (42) | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | Ope M | 1980 | 184,19 | ||
12 | (37) | Ulanowicz Olaf | POL | Ope M | 1730 | 160,93 | ||
13 | (46) | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | Ope M | 1320 | 122,79 | ||
14 | (62) | Naorniakowski Tomek | POL | Ope M | 1070 | 99,53 | ||
15 | (41) | Szumski Seweryn | POL | Ope M | 1040 | 96,74 | ||
16 | (36) | Andracki Dawid | POL | Ope M | 580 | 53,95 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finały | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 18,6m | 22,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (43) | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -15 F | 15,9m | 17,5m | 664,56 | ||
3 | (34) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 16,8m | 17,3m | 651,90 | ||
4 | (33) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 16,2m | 15,8m | 582,28 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finały | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (18) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -15 M | 34,2m | 36,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (11) | Rutkouski Artur | BLR | -15 M | 27,4m | 28,8m | 720,31 | ||
3 | (38) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 23,6m | 27,2m | 659,00 | ||
4 | (17) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -15 M | 22,8m | 24,5m | 555,56 | ||
5 | (40) | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -15 M | 18,1m | 19,5m | 363,98 | ||
6 | (2) | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 14,0m | 153,26 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finały | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (48) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 32,3m | 33,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (44) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 29,8m | 29,6m | 863,64 | ||
3 | (50) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 26,3m | 24,4m | 731,06 | ||
4 | (31) | Molenda Magdalena | POL | -19 F | 24,0m | 23,5m | 643,94 | ||
5 | (30) | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | -19 F | 20,8m | 22,2m | 575,76 | ||
6 | (32) | Raczkowska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 17,9m | 412,88 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finały | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (45) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 49,3m | 47,6m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (39) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 43,6m | 45,2m | 895,67 | ||
3 | (47) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -19 M | 38,9m | 40,5m | 776,08 | ||
4 | (19) | Swietek Pavel | POL | -19 M | 32,0m | 35,6m | 651,40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finały | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (25) | Gogola Anna | POL | Ope F | 31,2m | 32,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (8) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 31,5m | 31,8m | 972,55 | ||
3 | (5) | Smolen Agata | POL | Ope F | 28,1m | 29,9m | 898,04 | ||
4 | (9) | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 27,3m | 28,3m | 835,29 | ||
5 | (22) | Mos Anna | POL | Ope F | 21,5m | 24,2m | 674,51 | ||
6 | (23) | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | Ope F | 19,6m | 494,12 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finały | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (29) | Galinowski Jan | POL | Ope M | 55,2m | 55,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (7) | Bernatowicz Krzysztov | POL | Ope M | 51,7m | 55,4m | 993,44 | ||
3 | (46) | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | Ope M | 49,9m | 50,8m | 892,78 | ||
4 | (10) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 44,6m | 47,7m | 824,95 | ||
5 | (12) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 43,4m | 47,2m | 814,00 | ||
6 | (41) | Szumski Seweryn | POL | Ope M | 40,1m | 44,4m | 752,74 | ||
7 | (28) | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | Ope M | 40,1m | 41,0m | 678,34 | ||
8 | (27) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 40,3m | 663,02 | |||
9 | (49) | Chladek Lukas | CZE | Ope M | 39,9m | 654,27 | |||
10 | (36) | Andracki Dawid | POL | Ope M | 36,8m | 586,43 | |||
11 | (26) | Gruca Marcin | POL | Ope M | 0,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (34) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 984,62 | 127,45 | 651,90 | 1763,97 | |
3 | (33) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 707,69 | 186,27 | 582,28 | 1476,24 | |
4 | (43) | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -15 F | 507,69 | 78,43 | 664,56 | 1250,68 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (18) | Gogola Wojciech | POL | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (11) | Rutkouski Artur | BLR | -15 M | 962,96 | 393,22 | 720,31 | 2076,49 | |
3 | (17) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -15 M | 994,71 | 264,41 | 555,56 | 1814,68 | |
4 | (38) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 698,41 | 196,61 | 659,00 | 1554,02 | |
5 | (2) | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 772,49 | 264,41 | 153,26 | 1190,16 | |
6 | (40) | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -15 M | 534,39 | 88,14 | 363,98 | 986,51 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (44) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 863,64 | 2863,64 | |
2 | (48) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 800,97 | 730,91 | 1000,00 | 2531,88 | |
3 | (50) | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 728,16 | 447,27 | 731,06 | 1906,49 | |
4 | (30) | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | -19 F | 737,86 | 145,45 | 575,76 | 1459,07 | |
5 | (31) | Molenda Magdalena | POL | -19 F | 495,15 | 152,73 | 643,94 | 1291,82 | |
6 | (32) | Raczkowska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 407,77 | 138,18 | 412,88 | 958,83 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (45) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 1000,00 | 533,33 | 1000,00 | 2533,33 | |
2 | (19) | Swietek Pavel | POL | -19 M | 700,00 | 1000,00 | 651,40 | 2351,40 | |
3 | (47) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -19 M | 923,08 | 572,55 | 776,08 | 2271,71 | |
4 | (39) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 769,23 | 239,22 | 895,67 | 1904,12 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (25) | Gogola Anna | POL | Ope F | 839,62 | 700,72 | 1000,00 | 2540,34 | |
2 | (9) | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 1000,00 | 657,71 | 835,29 | 2493,00 | |
3 | (23) | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | Ope F | 943,40 | 1000,00 | 494,12 | 2437,52 | |
4 | (8) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | Ope F | 877,36 | 582,44 | 972,55 | 2432,35 | |
5 | (5) | Smolen Agata | POL | Ope F | 849,06 | 229,39 | 898,04 | 1976,49 | |
6 | (22) | Mos Anna | POL | Ope F | 47,17 | 987,46 | 674,51 | 1709,14 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (12) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 835,94 | 1000,00 | 814,00 | 2649,94 | |
2 | (7) | Bernatowicz Krzysztov | POL | Ope M | 984,38 | 671,63 | 993,44 | 2649,45 | |
3 | (27) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 1000,00 | 760,93 | 663,02 | 2423,95 | |
4 | (10) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 789,06 | 712,56 | 824,95 | 2326,57 | |
5 | (29) | Galinowski Jan | POL | Ope M | 742,19 | 415,81 | 1000,00 | 2158,00 | |
6 | (46) | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | Ope M | 835,94 | 122,79 | 892,78 | 1851,51 | |
7 | (28) | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | Ope M | 718,75 | 345,12 | 678,34 | 1742,21 | |
8 | (49) | Chladek Lukas | CZE | Ope M | 710,94 | 353,49 | 654,27 | 1718,70 | |
9 | (41) | Szumski Seweryn | POL | Ope M | 632,81 | 96,74 | 752,74 | 1482,29 | |
10 | (36) | Andracki Dawid | POL | Ope M | 644,53 | 53,95 | 586,43 | 1284,91 | |
11 | (26) | Gruca Marcin | POL | Ope M | 679,69 | 505,12 | 1184,81 |