Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (71) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | -15 F | 4.50/52 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (21) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -15 F | 2.00/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 919.54 | ||
3 | (11) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 2.50/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 896.55 | ||
4 | (57) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 4.50/49 | 5.00/52 | 804.60 | ||
5 | (26) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -15 F | 4.50/52 | 3.50/52 | 793.10 | ||
6 | (22) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 1.50/49 | 3.00/52 | 758.62 | ||
7 | (28) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 3.50/52 | 4.00/49 | 770.11 | ||
8 | (29) | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | -15 F | 4.00/46 | 2.50/46 | 505.75 | ||
9 | (58) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 3.50/46 | 494.25 | |||
10 | (23) | Prosvietova Stanislava | UKR | -15 F | 2.00/46 | 459.77 | |||
11 | (40) | Iny Gal | ISR | -15 F | 0.50/46 | 425.29 | |||
12 | (56) | Konarska Patrycja | POL | -15 F | 4.00/43 | 91.95 | |||
12 | (7) | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -15 F | 4.00/43 | 91.95 | |||
14 | (8) | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | -15 F | 2.50/43 | 57.47 | |||
15 | (54) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 2.00/43 | 45.98 | |||
16 | (10) | Petschova Irina | BLR | -15 F | 0.50/43 | 11.49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -15 M | 2.50/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (55) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | 789.47 | ||
3 | (19) | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | -15 M | 4.00/52 | 2.50/58/16.00 | 780.70 | ||
4 | (72) | Heinicke Niklas | GER | -15 M | 4.25/55/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 719.30 | ||
5 | (9) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -15 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | 675.44 | ||
6 | (61) | Charles Richard | GBR | -15 M | 5.00/52 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 614.04 | ||
7 | (39) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 1.50/52 | 447.37 | |||
8 | (20) | Samoylov Olexandr | UKR | -15 M | 4.50/49 | 394.74 | |||
9 | (41) | Fridman Tomer | ISR | -15 M | 1.50/49 | 342.11 | |||
10 | (30) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 4.50/46 | 78.95 | |||
11 | (43) | Asher Roi | ISR | -15 M | 2.00/46 | 35.09 | |||
11 | (42) | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 2.00/46 | 35.09 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (59) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 4.50/43 | 4.50/52 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (46) | Fridman Blat Naomi | ISR | Se1 F | 2.50/43 | 3.00/49 | 666.67 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (62) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 5.00/46 (Tie break: 3.00/55/18.25) (Tie break: 6.00/52) |
3.00/55/14.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (76) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 803.03 | ||
3 | (73) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 0.00/55/18.25 | 1.25/55/16.00 | 765.15 | ||
4 | (45) | Fridman Erez | ISR | Se1 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 666.67 | ||
4 | (79) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 666.67 | ||
6 | (74) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 5.00/46 (Tie break: 3.00/55/18.25) (Tie break: 5.00/52) |
151.52 | |||
6 | (27) | Paulmair Engelbert | AUT | Se1 M | 5.00/46 (Tie break: 3.00/46) |
151.52 | |||
8 | (63) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 4.00/46 | 121.21 | |||
9 | (78) | De Leijer Joost | NED | Se1 M | 2.50/46 | 75.76 | |||
10 | (77) | Schnugg Roland | *GER | Se1 M | 2.00/46 | 60.61 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (60) | Polguj Piotr | POL | Se3 M | 4.00/37 | 4.00/37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (16) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 844.44 | ||
2 | (17) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -19 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | (64) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | -19 F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 866.67 | ||
4 | (50) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 0.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 800.00 | ||
5 | (70) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | -19 F | 2.25/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 850.00 | ||
6 | (47) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 844.44 | ||
7 | (38) | Iny My | ISR | -19 F | 4.50/49 | 100.00 | |||
8 | (69) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 2.50/49 | 55.56 | |||
9 | (36) | Ativ Aviv | ISR | -19 F | 2.00/49 | 44.44 | |||
9 | (34) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 2.00/49 | 44.44 | |||
11 | (18) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 0.00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (31) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -19 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (49) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 3.25/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 935.48 | ||
3 | (67) | Schimanski Marius | GER | -19 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 919.35 | ||
4 | (32) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -19 M | 5.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/14.25 | 862.90 | ||
5 | (12) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -19 M | 5.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 758.06 | ||
6 | (68) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 5.00/58/16.00 | 5.25/58/16.00 | 665.32 | ||
7 | (33) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/18.25 | 887.10 | ||
8 | (25) | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | -19 M | 0.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 685.48 | ||
9 | (35) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 2.00/58/16.00 | 612.90 | |||
10 | (65) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 1.50/58/16.00 | 604.84 | |||
11 | (37) | Yehuda Jonathan | ISR | -19 M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 532.26 | |||
12 | (66) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 524.19 | |||
13 | (51) | Swietek Pawel | POL | -19 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 508.06 | |||
14 | (13) | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | BLR | -19 M | 5.50/55/18.25 | 475.81 | |||
15 | (53) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 451.61 | |||
16 | (52) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 3.25/55/18.25 | 439.52 | |||
17 | (14) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 5.00/52 | 80.65 | |||
18 | (15) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 4.00/52 | 64.52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (21) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -15 F | 7080 | 7020 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (11) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 6560 | 6490 | 926.55 | ||
3 | (8) | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | -15 F | 5730 | 6350 | 896.89 | ||
4 | (10) | Petschova Irina | BLR | -15 F | 4310 | 5890 | 831.92 | ||
5 | (48) | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | -15 F | 4890 | 4890 | 690.68 | ||
6 | (7) | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -15 F | 4550 | 4020 | 642.66 | ||
7 | (54) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 2800 | 2890 | 408.19 | ||
8 | (28) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 2740 | 2740 | 387.01 | ||
9 | (22) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 2360 | 333.33 | |||
10 | (23) | Prosvietova Stanislava | UKR | -15 F | 2350 | 331.92 | |||
11 | (29) | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | -15 F | 1750 | 247.18 | |||
12 | (40) | Iny Gal | ISR | -15 F | 950 | 134.18 | |||
13 | (56) | Konarska Patrycja | POL | -15 F | 820 | 115.82 | |||
14 | (58) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 740 | 104.52 | |||
15 | (57) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 560 | 79.10 | |||
16 | (71) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | -15 F | 320 | 45.20 | |||
17 | (26) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -15 F | 290 | 40.96 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | -15 M | 9870 | 8620 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (6) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -15 M | 8710 | 8030 | 882.47 | ||
3 | (9) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -15 M | 6410 | 7600 | 770.01 | ||
4 | (20) | Samoylov Olexandr | UKR | -15 M | 5010 | 6720 | 680.85 | ||
5 | (72) | Heinicke Niklas | GER | -15 M | 4780 | 5100 | 516.72 | ||
6 | (55) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 1490 | 150.96 | |||
7 | (39) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 1450 | 146.91 | |||
8 | (30) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 1290 | 130.70 | |||
9 | (43) | Asher Roi | ISR | -15 M | 1000 | 101.32 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (59) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 1880 | 2700 | 1000.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (75) | Brunjes Jan | GER | Se1 M | 4090 | 4080 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (62) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 1730 | 2900 | 709.05 | ||
3 | (73) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 3060 | 2880 | 748.17 | ||
4 | (74) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 1970 | 2150 | 525.67 | ||
5 | (44) | Gilboa Eliezer | ISR | Se1 M | 2110 | 1460 | 515.89 | ||
6 | (79) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 900 | 220.05 | |||
7 | (76) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 620 | 151.59 | |||
8 | (63) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 520 | 127.14 | |||
9 | (78) | De Leijer Joost | NED | Se1 M | 320 | 78.24 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (16) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 9080 | 9290 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (17) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -19 F | 4970 | 6680 | 719.05 | ||
3 | (24) | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | -19 F | 4490 | 6190 | 666.31 | ||
4 | (18) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 5860 | 6090 | 655.54 | ||
5 | (47) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 3260 | 4260 | 458.56 | ||
6 | (34) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 3480 | 3440 | 374.60 | ||
7 | (70) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | -19 F | 2480 | 266.95 | |||
8 | (64) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | -19 F | 2100 | 226.05 | |||
9 | (50) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 1770 | 190.53 | |||
10 | (69) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 1350 | 145.32 | |||
11 | (36) | Ativ Aviv | ISR | -19 F | 870 | 93.65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (12) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -19 M | 12090 | 11320 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (31) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -19 M | 10140 | 10550 | 872.62 | ||
3 | (15) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 5480 | 9060 | 749.38 | ||
4 | (67) | Schimanski Marius | GER | -19 M | 6290 | 8400 | 694.79 | ||
5 | (14) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 8000 | 8290 | 685.69 | ||
6 | (13) | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | BLR | -19 M | 10240 | 7870 | 846.98 | ||
7 | (35) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 4660 | 4660 | 385.44 | ||
8 | (32) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -19 M | 6950 | 574.86 | |||
9 | (33) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 4190 | 346.57 | |||
10 | (51) | Swietek Pawel | POL | -19 M | 4180 | 345.74 | |||
11 | (66) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 3340 | 276.26 | |||
12 | (68) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 3170 | 262.20 | |||
13 | (49) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 2910 | 240.69 | |||
14 | (65) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 2510 | 207.61 | |||
15 | (52) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 1270 | 105.05 | |||
16 | (53) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 900 | 74.44 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | Petschova Irina | BLR | -15 F | 29.2m | 31.2m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (21) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -15 F | 29.1m | 30.2m | 967.95 | ||
3 | (71) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | -15 F | 27.9m | 29.2m | 935.90 | ||
4 | (7) | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -15 F | 28.8m | 28.3m | 923.08 | ||
5 | (11) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 28.2m | 28.0m | 903.85 | ||
6 | (54) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 27.6m | 26.5m | 884.62 | ||
7 | (28) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 24.2m | 775.64 | |||
8 | (8) | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | -15 F | 22.7m | 727.56 | |||
9 | (57) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 21.8m | 698.72 | |||
10 | (23) | Prosvietova Stanislava | UKR | -15 F | 21.2m | 679.49 | |||
11 | (26) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -15 F | 19.4m | 621.79 | |||
12 | (58) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 19.2m | 615.38 | |||
13 | (22) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 17.7m | 567.31 | |||
14 | (48) | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | -15 F | 15.2m | 487.18 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | -15 M | 38.3m | 42.0m | 981.31 | ||
2 | (6) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -15 M | 42.8m | 38.7m | 1000.00 | ||
3 | (9) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -15 M | 35.4m | 35.5m | 829.44 | ||
4 | (20) | Samoylov Olexandr | UKR | -15 M | 34.6m | 35.4m | 827.10 | ||
5 | (55) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 33.2m | 34.8m | 813.08 | ||
6 | (72) | Heinicke Niklas | GER | -15 M | 29.5m | 689.25 | |||
7 | (39) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 26.7m | 623.83 | |||
8 | (30) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 14.4m | 336.45 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (59) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 26.8m | 28.4m | 1000.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (62) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 40.8m | 39.4m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (73) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 34.8m | 34.5m | 805.19 | ||
3 | (63) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 32.1m | 32.3m | 724.03 | ||
4 | (78) | De Leijer Joost | NED | Se1 M | 28.0m | 30.5m | 665.58 | ||
5 | (74) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 28.0m | 29.4m | 629.87 | ||
6 | (76) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 13.4m | 110.39 | |||
7 | (79) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 0.0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (17) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -19 F | 34.9m | 36.9m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (16) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 35.1m | 36.8m | 996.87 | ||
3 | (18) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 33.3m | 34.9m | 937.30 | ||
4 | (50) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 34.2m | 34.4m | 921.63 | ||
5 | (34) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 32.2m | 32.8m | 871.47 | ||
6 | (47) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 31.0m | 815.05 | |||
7 | (70) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | -19 F | 30.3m | 793.10 | |||
8 | (64) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | -19 F | 25.4m | 639.50 | |||
9 | (69) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 25.2m | 633.23 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (49) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 53.4m | 52.7m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (31) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -19 M | 52.1m | 50.6m | 970.05 | ||
3 | (67) | Schimanski Marius | GER | -19 M | 52.5m | 49.7m | 979.26 | ||
4 | (14) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 48.4m | 49.6m | 912.44 | ||
5 | (12) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -19 M | 48.2m | 46.6m | 880.18 | ||
6 | (52) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 43.8m | 43.8m | 778.80 | ||
7 | (33) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 44.2m | 43.3m | 788.02 | ||
8 | (35) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 41.6m | 40.9m | 728.11 | ||
9 | (68) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 40.8m | 709.68 | |||
10 | (15) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 38.6m | 658.99 | |||
11 | (66) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 38.0m | 645.16 | |||
11 | (65) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 38.0m | 645.16 | |||
13 | (13) | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | BLR | -19 M | 37.5m | 633.64 | |||
14 | (51) | Swietek Pawel | POL | -19 M | 34.2m | 557.60 | |||
15 | (53) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 31.3m | 490.78 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (21) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -15 F | 919.54 | 1000.00 | 967.95 | 2887.49 | |
2 | (11) | Charnyshova Luisa | BLR | -15 F | 896.55 | 926.55 | 903.85 | 2726.95 | |
3 | (71) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | -15 F | 1000.00 | 45.20 | 935.90 | 1981.10 | |
4 | (28) | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 770.11 | 387.01 | 775.64 | 1932.76 | |
5 | (10) | Petschova Irina | BLR | -15 F | 11.49 | 831.92 | 1000.00 | 1843.41 | |
6 | (8) | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | -15 F | 57.47 | 896.89 | 727.56 | 1681.92 | |
7 | (22) | Kuzmenko Xeniya | UKR | -15 F | 758.62 | 333.33 | 567.31 | 1659.26 | |
8 | (7) | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -15 F | 91.95 | 642.66 | 923.08 | 1657.69 | |
9 | (57) | Grochowska Kinga | POL | -15 F | 804.60 | 79.10 | 698.72 | 1582.42 | |
10 | (23) | Prosvietova Stanislava | UKR | -15 F | 459.77 | 331.92 | 679.49 | 1471.18 | |
11 | (26) | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -15 F | 793.10 | 40.96 | 621.79 | 1455.85 | |
12 | (54) | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -15 F | 45.98 | 408.19 | 884.62 | 1338.79 | |
13 | (58) | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -15 F | 494.25 | 104.52 | 615.38 | 1214.15 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -15 M | 1000.00 | 882.47 | 1000.00 | 2882.47 | |
2 | (19) | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | -15 M | 780.70 | 1000.00 | 981.31 | 2762.01 | |
3 | (9) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -15 M | 675.44 | 770.01 | 829.44 | 2274.89 | |
4 | (72) | Heinicke Niklas | GER | -15 M | 719.30 | 516.72 | 689.25 | 1925.27 | |
5 | (20) | Samoylov Olexandr | UKR | -15 M | 394.74 | 680.85 | 827.10 | 1902.69 | |
6 | (55) | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -15 M | 789.47 | 150.96 | 813.08 | 1753.51 | |
7 | (39) | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 447.37 | 146.91 | 623.83 | 1218.11 | |
8 | (30) | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 78.95 | 130.70 | 336.45 | 546.10 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (59) | Gogola Anna | POL | Se1 F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (62) | Marston Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 1000.00 | 709.05 | 1000.00 | 2709.05 | |
2 | (73) | Graw Martin | GER | Se1 M | 765.15 | 748.17 | 805.19 | 2318.51 | |
3 | (74) | Schiewe Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 151.52 | 525.67 | 629.87 | 1307.06 | |
4 | (76) | Usinger Jürgen | GER | Se1 M | 803.03 | 151.59 | 110.39 | 1065.01 | |
5 | (63) | Hamblin Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 121.21 | 127.14 | 724.03 | 972.38 | |
6 | (79) | Jettinghoff Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 666.67 | 220.05 | 886.72 | ||
7 | (78) | De Leijer Joost | NED | Se1 M | 75.76 | 78.24 | 665.58 | 819.58 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (16) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -19 F | 844.44 | 1000.00 | 996.87 | 2841.31 | |
2 | (17) | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -19 F | 1000.00 | 719.05 | 1000.00 | 2719.05 | |
3 | (47) | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | -19 F | 844.44 | 458.56 | 815.05 | 2118.05 | |
4 | (50) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | -19 F | 800.00 | 190.53 | 921.63 | 1912.16 | |
5 | (70) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | -19 F | 850.00 | 266.95 | 793.10 | 1910.05 | |
6 | (64) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | -19 F | 866.67 | 226.05 | 639.50 | 1732.22 | |
7 | (18) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 655.54 | 937.30 | 1592.84 | ||
8 | (34) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | -19 F | 44.44 | 374.60 | 871.47 | 1290.51 | |
9 | (69) | Bossow Isabel | GER | -19 F | 55.56 | 145.32 | 633.23 | 834.11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (31) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -19 M | 1000.00 | 872.62 | 970.05 | 2842.67 | |
2 | (12) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -19 M | 758.06 | 1000.00 | 880.18 | 2638.24 | |
3 | (67) | Schimanski Marius | GER | -19 M | 919.35 | 694.79 | 979.26 | 2593.40 | |
4 | (49) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -19 M | 935.48 | 240.69 | 1000.00 | 2176.17 | |
5 | (33) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | -19 M | 887.10 | 346.57 | 788.02 | 2021.69 | |
6 | (13) | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | BLR | -19 M | 475.81 | 846.98 | 633.64 | 1956.43 | |
7 | (35) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -19 M | 612.90 | 385.44 | 728.11 | 1726.45 | |
8 | (14) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -19 M | 80.65 | 685.69 | 912.44 | 1678.78 | |
9 | (68) | Klein Max | GER | -19 M | 665.32 | 262.20 | 709.68 | 1637.20 | |
10 | (15) | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -19 M | 64.52 | 749.38 | 658.99 | 1472.89 | |
11 | (65) | Renz Manuel | GER | -19 M | 604.84 | 207.61 | 645.16 | 1457.61 | |
12 | (66) | Prigge Max | GER | -19 M | 524.19 | 276.26 | 645.16 | 1445.61 | |
13 | (51) | Swietek Pawel | POL | -19 M | 508.06 | 345.74 | 557.60 | 1411.40 | |
14 | (52) | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 439.52 | 105.05 | 778.80 | 1323.37 | |
15 | (53) | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 451.61 | 74.44 | 490.78 | 1016.83 |