Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 (Tie break: 6.00/55/14.25) |
||||
2 | Ittensohn Tanja | *GER | 2.50/46 | 5.00/55/16.00 (Tie break: 3.00/55/14.25) |
||||
3 | Spiers Dörthe | *GER | 4.25/55/18.25 | 2.50/46 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Max | *GER | 3.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/14.25 (Tie break: 6.00/58/14.25) |
||||
2 | Renz Manuel | *GER | 3.00/58/16.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 (Tie break: 5.00/58/14.25) |
||||
3 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
4 | Koelle Jan | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 1.00/58/14.25 | ||||
5 | Prigge Max | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 5.50/58/18.25 | ||||
6 | Ahbeck Marius | *GER | 5.50/49 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 2.00/55/10.25 | 1.00/55/10.25 | ||||
2 | Mallwitz Chantal | *GER | 5.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 1.50/58/9.75 | 4.50/58/9.75 | ||||
2 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/9.75 | ||||
3 | Weiland Christian | *GER | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/9.75 | ||||
4 | Schermer Helge | GER | 5.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.25 | ||||
5 | Scherer Julian | *GER | 4.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
6 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||||
7 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||||
8 | Dieck Felix | *GER | 5.50/52 | |||||
9 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 4.25/52 | |||||
10 | Klein Rene | GER | 3.00/52 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | 3.25/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | Jelonneck Thorsten | *GER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Koenig Gunther | *GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Graw Martin | *GER | 3.50/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnugg Roland | *GER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Weiland Michael | *GER | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Baltes Dieter | *GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.25/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Rabe Jan | *GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
5 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | ||||
6 | Koch Dieter | *GER | 5.50/46 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalkowski Marian | *GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Reischl Herbert | *GER | 5.00/43 | 3.00/43 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | 3.00/52 | 4.00/49 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Crommert Linda | *NED | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | 3.00/46 | 5.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ittensohn Tanja | *GER | 2520 | 2680 | ||||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | 1750 | 1770 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Max | *GER | 3500 | 4330 | ||||
2 | Prigge Max | *GER | 3620 | 4130 | ||||
3 | Renz Manuel | *GER | 3170 | 3350 | ||||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | 4130 | 2950 | ||||
5 | Ehlmann Lukas | *GER | 990 | 790 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 1750 | 1530 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 7940 | 7920 | ||||
2 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 7380 | 6380 | ||||
3 | Scherer Julian | *GER | 6270 | 5390 | ||||
4 | Bruenjes Jan | *GER | 6070 | 4760 | ||||
5 | Klein Rene | GER | 5480 | 4680 | ||||
6 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 5470 | |||||
7 | Schermer Helge | GER | 3680 | |||||
8 | Dieck Felix | *GER | 3480 | |||||
9 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 2860 | |||||
10 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 1980 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | 2040 | |||||
2 | Jelonneck Thorsten | *GER | 1520 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | 670 | 610 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | 1530 | 1930 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Crommert Linda | *NED | 3840 | 3230 | ||||
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | 1670 | 2100 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | 1100 | 1440 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ittensohn Tanja | *GER | 29.7m | 29.0m | ||||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | 26.3m | 25.8m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Max | *GER | 39.4m | 42.2m | ||||
2 | Prigge Max | *GER | 36.4m | 37.0m | ||||
3 | Renz Manuel | *GER | 36.4m | 36.4m | ||||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | 33.1m | 35.2m | ||||
5 | Koelle Jan | *GER | 27.3m | 27.4m | ||||
6 | Ehlmann Lukas | *GER | 24.9m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 23.5m | 19.4m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 51.9m | 54.7m | ||||
2 | Senge Robin | *GER | 49.8m | 53.4m | ||||
3 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 52.9m | 53.3m | ||||
4 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 51.3m | 50.4m | ||||
5 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 48.2m | 46.4m | ||||
6 | Scherer Julian | *GER | 45.8m | |||||
7 | Schermer Helge | GER | 42.1m | |||||
8 | Klein Rene | GER | 41.6m | |||||
9 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 34.0m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | 26.4m | |||||
2 | Jelonneck Thorsten | *GER | 25.6m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | 21.5m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Crommert Linda | *NED | 28.0m | 26.9m | ||||
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | 26.4m | 23.7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ittensohn Tanja | *GER | -19 F | 872.34 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2872.34 | |
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | -19 F | 1000.00 | 660.45 | 862.35 | 2522.80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Max | *GER | -19 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | -19 M | 957.45 | 953.81 | 782.61 | 2693.87 | |
3 | Renz Manuel | *GER | -19 M | 1000.00 | 773.67 | 819.88 | 2593.55 | |
4 | Prigge Max | *GER | -19 M | 755.32 | 953.81 | 838.51 | 2547.64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt Sarah | GER | Ope F | 602.94 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2602.94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 967.32 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2967.32 | |
2 | Scherer Julian | *GER | Ope M | 745.10 | 789.67 | 775.82 | 2310.59 | |
3 | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 535.95 | 929.47 | 836.27 | 2301.69 | |
4 | Herrmann Simon | GER | Ope M | 1000.00 | 688.92 | 478.59 | 2167.51 | |
5 | Schermer Helge | GER | Ope M | 908.50 | 463.48 | 682.62 | 2054.60 | |
6 | Zinser Daniel | GER | Ope M | 640.52 | 360.20 | 914.36 | 1915.08 | |
7 | Klein Rene | GER | Ope M | 39.22 | 690.18 | 670.03 | 1399.43 | |
8 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | Ope M | 55.56 | 249.37 | 964.74 | 1269.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | Se1 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Jelonneck Thorsten | *GER | Se1 M | 882.35 | 745.10 | 951.22 | 2578.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | -19 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Crommert Linda | *NED | Ope F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 766.67 | 546.88 | 911.11 | 2224.66 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 2.25/58/16.00 | ||||
2 | Koelle Nils | *GER | 4.50/52 | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||||
3 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | 5.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
4 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
5 | Koenig Jonathan | *GER | 2.50/55/18.25 | 1.25/55/18.25 | ||||
6 | Koelle Philipp | *GER | 4.00/52 | |||||
7 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | 5.50/43 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danlowski Nina | *GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | 4.50/43 | 4.50/46 | ||||
3 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | 2.00/49 | 1.00/46 | ||||
4 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | 5.00/40 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 2.25/58/16.00 | ||||
2 | Koelle Nils | *GER | 4.50/52 | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||||
3 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | 5.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
4 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
5 | Koenig Jonathan | *GER | 2.50/55/18.25 | 1.25/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danlowski Nina | *GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | 4.50/43 | 4.50/46 | ||||
3 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | 2.00/49 | 1.00/46 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | 5.50/43 | 4.50/43 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | 5.00/40 | 3.00/43 | ||||
2 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | 5.50/43 | 4.50/43 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Max | *GER | 3.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/14.25 (Tie break: 6.00/58/14.25) |
||||
2 | Renz Manuel | *GER | 3.00/58/16.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 (Tie break: 5.00/58/14.25) |
||||
3 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
4 | Koelle Jan | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 1.00/58/14.25 | ||||
5 | Prigge Max | *GER | 5.00/58/18.25 | 5.50/58/18.25 | ||||
6 | Ehlmann Lukas | *GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||||
7 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | 3.00/52 | |||||
8 | Ahbeck Marius | *GER | 5.50/49 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 (Tie break: 6.00/55/14.25) |
||||
2 | Ittensohn Tanja | *GER | 2.50/46 | 5.00/55/16.00 (Tie break: 3.00/55/14.25) |
||||
3 | Spiers Dörthe | *GER | 4.25/55/18.25 | 2.50/46 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 1.50/58/9.75 | 4.50/58/9.75 | ||||
2 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/9.75 | ||||
3 | Weiland Christian | *GER | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/9.75 | ||||
4 | Schermer Helge | GER | 5.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.25 | ||||
5 | Scherer Julian | *GER | 4.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
6 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||||
7 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||||
8 | Dieck Felix | *GER | 5.50/52 | |||||
9 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 4.25/52 | |||||
10 | Klein Rene | GER | 3.00/52 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 2.00/55/10.25 | 1.00/55/10.25 | ||||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Mallwitz Chantal | *GER | 5.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
4 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | ||||
5 | Van De Crommert Linda | *NED | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||||
6 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | 3.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnugg Roland | *GER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Weiland Michael | *GER | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Baltes Dieter | *GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.25/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Rabe Jan | *GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
5 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | ||||
6 | Koch Dieter | *GER | 5.50/46 | |||||
7 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | 3.00/46 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | 3.25/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | Jelonneck Thorsten | *GER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Koenig Gunther | *GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Graw Martin | *GER | 3.50/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalkowski Marian | *GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Reischl Herbert | *GER | 5.00/43 | 3.00/43 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | 170 | 420 | ||||
2 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | 400 | 290 | ||||
3 | Danlowski Nina | *GER | 410 | 200 | ||||
4 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | 490 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | 1890 | 2180 | ||||
2 | Astner Felix | *GER | 2090 | 2160 | ||||
3 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | 2220 | 2100 | ||||
4 | Koelle Philipp | *GER | 1020 | 1020 | ||||
5 | Koenig Jonathan | *GER | 550 | 420 | ||||
6 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | 290 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | 1890 | 2180 | ||||
2 | Astner Felix | *GER | 2090 | 2160 | ||||
3 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | 2220 | 2100 | ||||
4 | Koelle Philipp | *GER | 1020 | 1020 | ||||
5 | Koenig Jonathan | *GER | 550 | 420 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | 290 | 290 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | 170 | 420 | ||||
2 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | 400 | 290 | ||||
3 | Danlowski Nina | *GER | 410 | 200 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | 490 | 750 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Max | *GER | 3500 | 4330 | ||||
2 | Prigge Max | *GER | 3620 | 4130 | ||||
3 | Renz Manuel | *GER | 3170 | 3350 | ||||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | 4130 | 2950 | ||||
5 | Ehlmann Lukas | *GER | 990 | 790 | ||||
6 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | 1530 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ittensohn Tanja | *GER | 2520 | 2680 | ||||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | 1750 | 1770 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 7940 | 7920 | ||||
2 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 7380 | 6380 | ||||
3 | Scherer Julian | *GER | 6270 | 5390 | ||||
4 | Bruenjes Jan | *GER | 6070 | 4760 | ||||
5 | Klein Rene | GER | 5480 | 4680 | ||||
6 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 5470 | |||||
7 | Schermer Helge | GER | 3680 | |||||
8 | Dieck Felix | *GER | 3480 | |||||
9 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 2860 | |||||
10 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 1980 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | 2040 | |||||
2 | Jelonneck Thorsten | *GER | 1520 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | 670 | 610 | ||||
2 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | 1100 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 3430 | 8750 | ||||
2 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 1750 | 1530 | ||||
3 | Van De Crommert Linda | *NED | 3840 | |||||
4 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | 1670 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | 24.5m | 22.7m | ||||
2 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | 20.8m | 20.7m | ||||
3 | Koelle Philipp | *GER | 16.7m | 19.0m | ||||
4 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | 19.1m | 18.2m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Max | *GER | 39.4m | 42.2m | ||||
2 | Prigge Max | *GER | 36.4m | 37.0m | ||||
3 | Renz Manuel | *GER | 36.4m | 36.4m | ||||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | 33.1m | 35.2m | ||||
5 | Koelle Jan | *GER | 27.3m | 27.4m | ||||
6 | Ehlmann Lukas | *GER | 24.9m | |||||
7 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | 21.5m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ittensohn Tanja | *GER | 29.7m | 29.0m | ||||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | 26.3m | 25.8m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 51.9m | 54.7m | ||||
2 | Senge Robin | *GER | 49.8m | 53.4m | ||||
3 | Maltzahn Daniel | GER | 52.9m | 53.3m | ||||
4 | Zinser Daniel | GER | 51.3m | 50.4m | ||||
5 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 48.2m | 46.4m | ||||
6 | Scherer Julian | *GER | 45.8m | |||||
7 | Schermer Helge | GER | 42.1m | |||||
8 | Klein Rene | GER | 41.6m | |||||
9 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 34.0m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 23.5m | 19.4m | ||||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 37.6m | |||||
3 | Van De Crommert Linda | *NED | 28.0m | |||||
4 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | 26.4m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | 26.4m | |||||
2 | Jelonneck Thorsten | *GER | 25.6m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 3430 | 8750 | ||||
2 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 1750 | 1530 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | 5.00/40 | 3.00/43 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | 5.50/43 | 4.50/43 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 2.00/55/10.25 | 1.00/55/10.25 | ||||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Mallwitz Chantal | *GER | 5.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
4 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | 24.5m | 22.7m | ||||
2 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | 20.8m | 20.7m | ||||
3 | Koelle Philipp | *GER | 16.7m | 19.0m | ||||
4 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | 19.1m | 18.2m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | 24.5m | 22.7m | ||||
2 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | 20.8m | 20.7m | ||||
3 | Koelle Philipp | *GER | 16.7m | 19.0m | ||||
4 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | 19.1m | 18.2m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Round 2 NED | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Waarsenburg Dennis | *NED | 21.5m |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round GER | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt Sarah | GER | 23.5m | 19.4m | ||||
2 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 37.6m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Ope F | 772.06 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2772.06 | |
2 | Vogt Sarah | GER | Ope F | 602.94 | 200.00 | 489.13 | 1292.07 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 1000.00 | 972.97 | 1000.00 | 2972.97 | |
2 | Wiedewild Janosch | *GER | -15 M | 802.26 | 1000.00 | 848.98 | 2651.24 | |
3 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 745.76 | 981.98 | 779.59 | 2507.33 | |
4 | Koelle Philipp | *GER | -15 M | 632.77 | 459.46 | 775.51 | 1867.74 |