Grand Prix Youth Cup
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2.50/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
5.00/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
656.00 |
3 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
3.50/52 |
5.00/52 |
|
560.00 |
4 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
5.00/49 |
2.00/52 |
|
512.00 |
5 |
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
4.00/52 |
4.00/49 |
|
544.00 |
6 |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
-15 F |
5.00/49 |
4.50/46 |
|
464.00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
1.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5.50/58/18.25 |
2.00/58/16.00 |
|
721.31 |
3 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/16.00 |
|
901.64 |
4 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
5.25/58/16.00 |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
774.59 |
5 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
6.00/58/18.25 |
5.50/55/18.25 |
|
688.52 |
6 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
622.95 |
7 |
Bauer Lenny |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4.50/46 |
|
|
73.77 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana Chatreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
2.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
803.57 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
5.50/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
803.57 |
4 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/16.00 |
|
803.57 |
5 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1.50/49 |
5.25/52 |
|
522.32 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
5.00/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
|
862.39 |
2 |
Bauer Felix |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
5.00/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/18.25 |
|
972.48 |
3 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
596.33 |
4 |
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
0.50/58/12.00 |
5.25/49 |
|
1000.00 |
5 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
3.00/52 |
5.00/49 |
|
91.74 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
3380 |
2980 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2820 |
2950 |
|
872.78 |
3 |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
-15 F |
900 |
1120 |
|
331.36 |
4 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
790 |
790 |
|
233.73 |
5 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
400 |
680 |
|
201.18 |
6 |
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
140 |
|
|
41.42 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
8340 |
7490 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
3690 |
2640 |
|
442.45 |
3 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2340 |
2630 |
|
315.35 |
4 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1320 |
2620 |
|
314.15 |
5 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
810 |
1010 |
|
121.10 |
6 |
Bauer Lenny |
GER |
|
-15 M |
500 |
|
|
59.95 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
4350 |
4730 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1100 |
1100 |
|
232.56 |
3 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
970 |
1030 |
|
217.76 |
4 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
790 |
1030 |
|
217.76 |
5 |
Meier Jana Chatreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1480 |
|
|
312.90 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
5680 |
5120 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
2390 |
2840 |
|
500.00 |
3 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1640 |
1640 |
|
288.73 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
28.1m |
27.3m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
13.3m |
12.7m |
|
473.31 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
36.0m |
35.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
34.3m |
33.7m |
|
952.78 |
3 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
29.2m |
28.4m |
|
811.11 |
4 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
25.5m |
27.6m |
|
766.67 |
5 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
22.5m |
22.1m |
|
625.00 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
34.5m |
34.0m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Meier Jana Chatreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
25.6m |
26.7m |
|
735.59 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
21.7m |
21.7m |
|
566.10 |
4 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
17.4m |
19.3m |
|
484.75 |
5 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
15.9m |
15.4m |
|
369.49 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
40.9m |
41.8m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
28.3m |
28.3m |
|
575.47 |
3 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
22.7m |
23.4m |
|
421.38 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
560.00 |
233.73 |
473.31 |
1267.04 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
688.52 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2688.52 |
2 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
1000.00 |
442.45 |
952.78 |
2395.23 |
3 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
901.64 |
314.15 |
811.11 |
2026.90 |
4 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
622.95 |
315.35 |
766.67 |
1704.97 |
5 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
774.59 |
121.10 |
625.00 |
1520.69 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
803.57 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2803.57 |
2 |
Meier Jana Chatreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1000.00 |
312.90 |
735.59 |
2048.49 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
803.57 |
217.76 |
566.10 |
1587.43 |
4 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
803.57 |
217.76 |
484.75 |
1506.08 |
5 |
Schmid Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
522.32 |
232.56 |
369.49 |
1124.37 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 01/08/2015 - 02/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
862.39 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2862.39 |
2 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
596.33 |
500.00 |
421.38 |
1517.71 |
3 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
91.74 |
288.73 |
575.47 |
955.94 |