Belarus Nationals 2015
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Prelimenary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dymant Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Turets Irina |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Straltsova Hanna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
991,07 |
4 |
Pavlova Olga |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
892,86 |
5 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
883,93 |
6 |
Petskova Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
678,57 |
7 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
562,50 |
8 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
6,00/52 |
|
|
107,14 |
9 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
4,50/52 |
|
|
80,36 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Prelimenary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Papakul Nikita |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/9.75 |
1,00/58/9.50 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
803,80 |
3 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
721,52 |
4 |
Marozau Artsiom |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
708,86 |
5 |
Papkou Andrey |
Nov2 |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
696,20 |
6 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
639,24 |
7 |
Purosau Mikhail |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
632,91 |
8 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
575,95 |
9 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
373,42 |
10 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
367,09 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Prelimenary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beliakova Maria |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
8970 |
9180 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsova Hanna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
8700 |
9150 |
|
996,73 |
3 |
Pavlova Olga |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
7430 |
8920 |
|
971,68 |
4 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
5810 |
6430 |
|
700,44 |
5 |
Dymant Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
8720 |
5470 |
|
949,89 |
6 |
Turets Irina |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
8380 |
|
|
912,85 |
7 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
5770 |
|
|
628,54 |
8 |
Danishevich Darya |
* |
|
Ope F |
5710 |
|
|
622,00 |
9 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
5380 |
|
|
586,06 |
10 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
4550 |
|
|
495,64 |
11 |
Petskova Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
4530 |
|
|
493,46 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Prelimenary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
9420 |
11230 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
9080 |
10420 |
|
927,87 |
3 |
Papakul Nikita |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
10760 |
9610 |
|
958,15 |
4 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
9710 |
8930 |
|
864,65 |
5 |
Purosau Mikhail |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
8780 |
8380 |
|
781,83 |
6 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
7530 |
|
|
670,53 |
7 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
6200 |
|
|
552,09 |
8 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
5580 |
|
|
496,88 |
9 |
Papkou Andrey |
Nov2 |
|
Ope M |
3000 |
|
|
267,14 |
10 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
2690 |
|
|
239,54 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Prelimenary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turets Irina |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
44,1m |
45,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsova Hanna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
40,0m |
41,4m |
|
879,55 |
3 |
Pavlova Olga |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
41,0m |
39,3m |
|
868,35 |
4 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
38,5m |
38,6m |
|
801,12 |
5 |
Dymant Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
37,9m |
37,0m |
|
781,51 |
6 |
Petskova Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
32,2m |
|
|
621,85 |
7 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
28,2m |
|
|
509,80 |
8 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
24,0m |
|
|
392,16 |
9 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
23,8m |
|
|
386,55 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Prelimenary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Papakul Nikita |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
49,7m |
55,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
49,4m |
53,3m |
|
955,11 |
3 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
52,8m |
53,0m |
|
947,63 |
4 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
53,1m |
52,2m |
|
950,12 |
5 |
Papkou Andrey |
Nov2 |
|
Ope M |
46,6m |
45,4m |
|
788,03 |
6 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
43,5m |
|
|
710,72 |
7 |
Purosau Mikhail |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
41,7m |
|
|
665,84 |
8 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
35,8m |
|
|
518,70 |
9 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
35,1m |
|
|
501,25 |
10 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
32,1m |
|
|
426,43 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turets Irina |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
912,85 |
1000,00 |
2912,85 |
2 |
Straltsova Hanna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
991,07 |
996,73 |
879,55 |
2867,35 |
3 |
Pavlova Olga |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
892,86 |
971,68 |
868,35 |
2732,89 |
4 |
Dymant Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
949,89 |
781,51 |
2731,40 |
5 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
Nov1 |
|
Ope F |
883,93 |
586,06 |
801,12 |
2271,11 |
6 |
Petskova Iryna |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope F |
678,57 |
493,46 |
621,85 |
1793,88 |
7 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
562,50 |
495,64 |
392,16 |
1450,30 |
8 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
Nov2 |
|
Ope F |
107,14 |
628,54 |
509,80 |
1245,48 |
9 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope F |
80,36 |
700,44 |
386,55 |
1167,35 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 25.07.2015 - 26.07.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Papakul Nikita |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
958,15 |
1000,00 |
2958,15 |
2 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
803,80 |
1000,00 |
947,63 |
2751,43 |
3 |
Marozau Artsiom |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
708,86 |
927,87 |
955,11 |
2591,84 |
4 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
721,52 |
552,09 |
950,12 |
2223,73 |
5 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
Nov1 |
|
Ope M |
575,95 |
864,65 |
710,72 |
2151,32 |
6 |
Purosau Mikhail |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
632,91 |
781,83 |
665,84 |
2080,58 |
7 |
Papkou Andrey |
Nov2 |
|
Ope M |
696,20 |
267,14 |
788,03 |
1751,37 |
8 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
639,24 |
496,88 |
518,70 |
1654,82 |
9 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
Minsk1 |
|
Ope M |
373,42 |
670,53 |
426,43 |
1470,38 |
10 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
Minsk2 |
|
Ope M |
367,09 |
239,54 |
501,25 |
1107,88 |