Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 98,50 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -15 F | 4,25/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 86,00 | 850,36 | |
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 81,00 | 744,53 | |
4 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | -15 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 76,00 | 671,53 | |
5 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | -15 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 72,50 | 649,64 | |
6 | Haraburda Martyna | POL | -15 F | 4,00/43 | 0,00 | 321,17 | ||
7 | Gajdzik Oliwia | POL | -15 F | 4,25/40 | 0,00 | 237,23 | ||
8 | Hirchy-Zak Kamila | POL | -15 F | 3,00/34 | 0,00 | 43,80 | ||
9 | Jablonska Aleksandra | POL | -15 F | 1,00/34 | 0,00 | 14,60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -15 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 4,50/58/14.25 | 88,50 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 85,50 | 948,72 | |
3 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | -15 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 75,00 | 769,23 | |
4 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 5,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 74,50 | 811,97 | |
5 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 74,50 | 769,23 | |
6 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 74,50 | 760,68 | |
7 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | -15 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 74,50 | 760,68 | |
8 | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 4,25/58/18.25 | 1,25/58/18.25 | 73,25 | 790,60 | |
9 | Oborski Konrad | POL | -15 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 70,50 | 769,23 | |
10 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | BLR | -15 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 69,00 | 666,67 | |
11 | Zambory Tobias | SVK | -15 M | 5,50/52 | 0,00 | 606,84 | ||
12 | Mieloch Bartosz | POL | -15 M | 5,25/52 | 0,00 | 602,56 | ||
12 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 5,25/52 | 0,00 | 602,56 | ||
14 | Sawicki Mikolaj | POL | -15 M | 1,50/52 | 0,00 | 538,46 | ||
14 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 1,50/52 | 0,00 | 538,46 | ||
16 | Ulanowicz Kacper | POL | -15 M | 4,00/46 | 0,00 | 376,07 | ||
17 | Wycisk Jakub | POL | -15 M | 3,00/43 | 0,00 | 256,41 | ||
18 | Kwapien Olaf | POL | -15 M | 1,50/43 | 0,00 | 230,77 | ||
19 | Wycisk Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 5,00/40 | 0,00 | 188,03 | ||
20 | Piekarski Maciej | POL | -15 M | 3,00/37 | 0,00 | 51,28 | ||
21 | Kisiel Dominik | POL | -15 M | 1,50/37 | 0,00 | 25,64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25) |
87,00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25) |
87,00 | 1000,00 | |
3 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 6,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 85,50 | 973,68 | |
4 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 1,25/55/16.00 | 79,25 | 868,42 | |
5 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 2,25/55/14.25 | 2,25/43 | 2,25 | 986,84 | |
6 | Jaroszewska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 0,00 | 824,56 | ||
7 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -19 F | 4,50/52 | 0,00 | 710,53 | ||
8 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 4,00/52 | 0,00 | 701,75 | ||
9 | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -19 F | 2,50/52 | 0,00 | 675,44 | ||
10 | Konarska Patrycja | POL | -19 F | 4,00/46 | 0,00 | 491,23 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 1,25/58/12.00 | 97,25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -19 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/14.25 | 89,00 | 877,32 | |
3 | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | -19 M | 5,00/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/16.00 | 81,00 | 788,10 | |
4 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | -19 M | 5,50/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 77,00 | 706,32 | |
5 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 76,50 | 691,45 | |
6 | Jaglewicz Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/58/18.25 | 73,00 | 639,41 | |
7 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -19 M | 4,00/52 | 0,00 | 505,58 | ||
8 | Lasecki Filip | POL | -19 M | 1,50/52 | 0,00 | 468,40 | ||
9 | Kochanowski Patryk | POL | -19 M | 5,00/46 | 0,00 | 342,01 | ||
10 | Paulmair Thomas | AUT | -19 M | 4,00/43 | 0,00 | 59,48 | ||
11 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 2,50/43 | 0,00 | 37,17 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 104,00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 89,00 | 797,30 | |
3 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 2,25/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 87,00 | 770,27 | |
4 | Kazek Anna | POL | Ope F | 0,00/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 85,50 | 750,00 | |
5 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 3,00/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 76,00 | 621,62 | |
6 | Molenda Magdalena | POL | Ope F | 1,00/52 | 0,00 | 13,51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 5,50/58/11.25 | 107,50 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 5,50/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 104,50 | 961,29 | |
3 | Gruca Martin | POL | Ope M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 5,50/58/13.00 | 95,50 | 845,16 | |
4 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 93,50 | 819,35 | |
5 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | Ope M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 86,50 | 729,03 | |
6 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 0,00 | 45,16 | ||
6 | Swietek Pawel | POL | Ope M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 0,00 | 45,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naorniakowski Jacek | POL | Se1 M | 6,00/49 | 4,00/49 | 64,00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Mos Michal | POL | Se1 M | 5,50/40 | 3,00/46 | 57,00 | 700,00 | |
3 | Paulmair Engelbert | AUT | Se1 M | 3,00/49 | 5,00/37 | 5,00 | 900,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 7690 | 7640 | 7640 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | -15 F | 3730 | 3990 | 3990 | 518,86 | |
3 | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 3750 | 3460 | 3460 | 487,65 | |
4 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -15 F | 4440 | 2890 | 2890 | 577,37 | |
5 | Fedorova Lucia | SVK | -15 F | 1650 | 2540 | 2540 | 330,30 | |
6 | Gajdzik Oliwia | POL | -15 F | 740 | 0 | 96,23 | ||
7 | Hirchy-Zak Kamila | POL | -15 F | 310 | 0 | 40,31 | ||
8 | Haraburda Martyna | POL | -15 F | 280 | 0 | 36,41 | ||
9 | Jablonska Aleksandra | POL | -15 F | 0 | 0 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -15 M | 8090 | 8090 | 8090 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 6150 | 6870 | 6870 | 849,20 | |
3 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | BLR | -15 M | 2850 | 3570 | 3570 | 441,29 | |
4 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 3510 | 2790 | 2790 | 433,87 | |
5 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 1950 | 2250 | 2250 | 278,12 | |
6 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 4990 | 2030 | 2030 | 616,81 | |
7 | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 1450 | 2000 | 2000 | 247,22 | |
8 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 1440 | 1960 | 1960 | 242,27 | |
9 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | -15 M | 1410 | 0 | 174,29 | ||
10 | Zambory Tobias | SVK | -15 M | 1240 | 0 | 153,28 | ||
11 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 1210 | 0 | 149,57 | ||
12 | Saxa Samuel | SVK | -15 M | 1100 | 0 | 135,97 | ||
13 | Mieloch Bartosz | POL | -15 M | 500 | 0 | 61,80 | ||
14 | Oborski Konrad | POL | -15 M | 440 | 0 | 54,39 | ||
15 | Wycisk Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 430 | 0 | 53,15 | ||
16 | Sawicki Mikolaj | POL | -15 M | 420 | 0 | 51,92 | ||
17 | Wycisk Jakub | POL | -15 M | 120 | 0 | 14,83 | ||
18 | Ulanowicz Kacper | POL | -15 M | 80 | 0 | 9,89 | ||
19 | Kwapien Olaf | POL | -15 M | 20 | 0 | 2,47 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 3910 | 4140 | 4140 | 708,90 | |
2 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 3880 | 3880 | 3880 | 664,38 | |
3 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 5840 | 3060 | 3060 | 1000,00 | |
4 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 5210 | 1990 | 1990 | 892,12 | |
5 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 1450 | 1340 | 1340 | 248,29 | |
6 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 1190 | 0 | 203,77 | ||
7 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -19 F | 1120 | 0 | 191,78 | ||
8 | Jaroszewska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 1090 | 0 | 186,64 | ||
9 | Konarska Patrycja | POL | -19 F | 580 | 0 | 99,32 | ||
10 | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -19 F | 240 | 0 | 41,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 9310 | 8810 | 8810 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Grzesiak Mateusz | POL | -19 M | 1900 | 2650 | 2650 | 284,64 | |
3 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | -19 M | 1310 | 1890 | 1890 | 203,01 | |
4 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 1390 | 1260 | 1260 | 149,30 | |
5 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 1070 | 1150 | 1150 | 123,52 | |
6 | Jaglewicz Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 1000 | 0 | 107,41 | ||
7 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -19 M | 950 | 0 | 102,04 | ||
8 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -19 M | 700 | 0 | 75,19 | ||
9 | Kochanowski Patryk | POL | -19 M | 260 | 0 | 27,93 | ||
10 | Lasecki Filip | POL | -19 M | 80 | 0 | 8,59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 7110 | 8580 | 8580 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Kazek Anna | POL | Ope F | 6510 | 6230 | 6230 | 758,74 | |
3 | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 2870 | 3080 | 3080 | 358,97 | |
4 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 1470 | 2050 | 2050 | 238,93 | |
5 | Molenda Magdalena | POL | Ope F | 720 | 0 | 83,92 | ||
6 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 700 | 0 | 81,59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 7330 | 8430 | 8430 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 6520 | 6850 | 6850 | 812,57 | |
3 | Gruca Martin | POL | Ope M | 6450 | 6310 | 6310 | 765,12 | |
4 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 6910 | 6150 | 6150 | 819,69 | |
5 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 2510 | 1770 | 1770 | 297,75 | |
6 | Swietek Pawel | POL | Ope M | 2190 | 0 | 259,79 | ||
7 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | Ope M | 1340 | 0 | 158,96 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mos Michal | POL | Se1 M | 1470 | 2810 | 2810 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Naorniakowski Jacek | POL | Se1 M | 990 | 1190 | 1190 | 423,49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 27,4m | 28,8m | 28,8 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 27,1m | 28,3m | 28,3 | 977,06 | |
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -15 F | 25,6m | 26,0m | 26,0 | 871,56 | |
4 | Jablonska Aleksandra | POL | -15 F | 10,4m | 13,8m | 13,8 | 311,93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 34,5m | 36,9m | 36,9 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -15 M | 33,0m | 34,2m | 34,2 | 899,63 | |
3 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 30,8m | 33,7m | 33,7 | 881,04 | |
4 | Oborski Konrad | POL | -15 M | 28,4m | 32,6m | 32,6 | 840,15 | |
5 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 27,6m | 30,8m | 30,8 | 773,23 | |
6 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 26,6m | 28,0m | 28,0 | 669,14 | |
7 | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 26,5m | 25,3m | 25,3 | 613,38 | |
8 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 33,4m | 0,00m | 0,0 | 869,89 | |
9 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | -15 M | 22,9m | 0,0 | 479,55 | ||
10 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | BLR | -15 M | 21,6m | 0,0 | 431,23 | ||
11 | Mieloch Bartosz | POL | -15 M | 19,1m | 0,0 | 338,29 | ||
12 | Sawicki Mikolaj | POL | -15 M | 17,4m | 0,0 | 275,09 | ||
13 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 15,7m | 0,0 | 211,90 | ||
14 | Wycisk Mateusz | POL | -15 M | 13,1m | 0,0 | 115,24 | ||
15 | Ulanowicz Kacper | POL | -15 M | 12,9m | 0,0 | 107,81 | ||
16 | Wycisk Jakub | POL | -15 M | 11,8m | 0,0 | 66,91 | ||
17 | Kisiel Dominik | POL | -15 M | 11,5m | 0,0 | 55,76 | ||
18 | Kwapien Olaf | POL | -15 M | 11,4m | 0,0 | 52,04 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 31,6m | 33,6m | 33,6 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 30,5m | 33,3m | 33,3 | 988,72 | |
3 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 30,7m | 31,6m | 31,6 | 924,81 | |
4 | Polkowska Zuzanna | POL | -19 F | 28,8m | 29,4m | 29,4 | 842,11 | |
5 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 27,6m | 28,3m | 28,3 | 800,75 | |
6 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 22,8m | 0,0 | 593,98 | ||
7 | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -19 F | 22,5m | 0,0 | 582,71 | ||
8 | Jaroszewska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 21,2m | 0,0 | 533,83 | ||
9 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 0,00m | 0,0 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 45,9m | 50,6m | 50,6 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -19 M | 44,2m | 45,3m | 45,3 | 869,46 | |
3 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 37,8m | 40,9m | 40,9 | 761,08 | |
4 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 29,2m | 35,0m | 35,0 | 615,76 | |
5 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | -19 M | 26,2m | 28,2m | 28,2 | 448,28 | |
6 | Lasecki Filip | POL | -19 M | 20,9m | 0,0 | 268,47 | ||
7 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -19 M | 19,2m | 0,0 | 226,60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 37,5m | 37,7m | 37,7 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 30,6m | 35,5m | 35,5 | 928,34 | |
3 | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 31,9m | 35,2m | 35,2 | 918,57 | |
4 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 29,1m | 30,5m | 30,5 | 765,47 | |
5 | Molenda Magdalena | POL | Ope F | 21,4m | 24,1m | 24,1 | 557,00 | |
6 | Kazek Anna | POL | Ope F | 20,7m | 0,0 | 446,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Pts | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 52,4m | 56,9m | 56,9 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 48,9m | 53,0m | 53,0 | 916,84 | |
3 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 54,6m | 52,2m | 52,2 | 950,96 | |
4 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 33,6m | 43,3m | 43,3 | 710,02 | |
5 | Swietek Pawel | POL | Ope M | 28,3m | 0,0 | 390,19 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -15 F | 744,53 | 1000,00 | 977,06 | 2721,59 | |
2 | Borikova Karin | SVK | -15 F | 1000,00 | 487,65 | 1000,00 | 2487,65 | |
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -15 F | 850,36 | 577,37 | 871,56 | 2299,29 | |
4 | Jablonska Aleksandra | POL | -15 F | 14,60 | 311,93 | 326,53 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 899,63 | 2899,63 | |
2 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 811,97 | 849,20 | 1000,00 | 2661,17 | |
3 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | -15 M | 760,68 | 616,81 | 881,04 | 2258,53 | |
4 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | -15 M | 948,72 | 433,87 | 869,89 | 2252,48 | |
5 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | -15 M | 769,23 | 242,27 | 773,23 | 1784,73 | |
6 | Oborski Konrad | POL | -15 M | 769,23 | 54,39 | 840,15 | 1663,77 | |
7 | Asher Yuval | ISR | -15 M | 790,60 | 247,22 | 613,38 | 1651,20 | |
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | BLR | -15 M | 666,67 | 441,29 | 431,23 | 1539,19 | |
9 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 538,46 | 278,12 | 669,14 | 1485,72 | |
10 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | -15 M | 769,23 | 174,29 | 479,55 | 1423,07 | |
11 | Mieloch Bartosz | POL | -15 M | 602,56 | 61,80 | 338,29 | 1002,65 | |
12 | Nowakowski Jakub | POL | -15 M | 602,56 | 149,57 | 211,90 | 964,03 | |
13 | Sawicki Mikolaj | POL | -15 M | 538,46 | 51,92 | 275,09 | 865,47 | |
14 | Ulanowicz Kacper | POL | -15 M | 376,07 | 9,89 | 107,81 | 493,77 | |
15 | Wycisk Jakub | POL | -15 M | 256,41 | 14,83 | 66,91 | 338,15 | |
16 | Kwapien Olaf | POL | -15 M | 230,77 | 2,47 | 52,04 | 285,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 924,81 | 2924,81 | |
2 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -19 F | 1000,00 | 892,12 | 1000,00 | 2892,12 | |
3 | Splichalova Andrea | CZE | -19 F | 973,68 | 708,90 | 988,72 | 2671,30 | |
4 | Wozniak Idalia | POL | -19 F | 701,75 | 664,38 | 800,75 | 2166,88 | |
5 | Bodingbauer Maria | AUT | -19 F | 868,42 | 248,29 | 593,98 | 1710,69 | |
6 | Jaroszewska Izabela | POL | -19 F | 824,56 | 186,64 | 533,83 | 1545,03 | |
7 | Cyl Ewelina | POL | -19 F | 675,44 | 41,10 | 582,71 | 1299,25 | |
8 | Wenger Vanessa | AUT | -19 F | 986,84 | 203,77 | 1190,61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -19 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 761,08 | 2761,08 | |
2 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | -19 M | 877,32 | 102,04 | 869,46 | 1848,82 | |
3 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | -19 M | 691,45 | 149,30 | 1000,00 | 1840,75 | |
4 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | -19 M | 706,32 | 203,01 | 448,28 | 1357,61 | |
5 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | -19 M | 505,58 | 75,19 | 226,60 | 807,37 | |
6 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -19 M | 37,17 | 123,52 | 615,76 | 776,45 | |
7 | Lasecki Filip | POL | -19 M | 468,40 | 8,59 | 268,47 | 745,46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 770,27 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2770,27 | |
2 | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 1000,00 | 358,97 | 918,57 | 2277,54 | |
3 | Kazek Anna | POL | Ope F | 750,00 | 758,74 | 446,25 | 1954,99 | |
4 | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 797,30 | 238,93 | 765,47 | 1801,70 | |
5 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 621,62 | 81,59 | 928,34 | 1631,55 | |
6 | Molenda Magdalena | POL | Ope F | 13,51 | 83,92 | 557,00 | 654,43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 961,29 | 819,69 | 916,84 | 2697,82 | |
2 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 1000,00 | 812,57 | 710,02 | 2522,59 | |
3 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 819,35 | 297,75 | 950,96 | 2068,06 | |
4 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | Ope M | 45,16 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2045,16 | |
5 | Swietek Pawel | POL | Ope M | 45,16 | 259,79 | 390,19 | 695,14 |