European Age Category Championships
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(67) |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
3.00/43 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(65) |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
5.00/43 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
750.00 |
3 |
(46) |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
2.00/46 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
668.92 |
4 |
(25) |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4.50/46 |
2.50/40 |
|
385.14 |
5 |
(12) |
Beamond Brooke |
GBR |
|
-15 F |
2.00/46 |
0.50/40 |
|
351.35 |
6 |
(47) |
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
4.00/40 |
|
|
216.22 |
7 |
(56) |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3.50/40 |
|
|
209.46 |
8 |
(52) |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3.00/40 |
|
|
202.70 |
9 |
(49) |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
1.25/40 |
|
|
179.05 |
10 |
(41) |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
-15 F |
0.00/40 |
|
|
162.16 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(63) |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5.00/43 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(54) |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1.00/46 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
952.83 |
3 |
(76) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
3.00/49 |
1.50/58/16.00 |
|
933.96 |
4 |
(24) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1.50/46 |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
886.79 |
5 |
(38) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1.00/49 |
4.00/58/18.25 |
|
867.92 |
6 |
(79) |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
1.50/46 |
3.00/58/18.25 |
|
849.06 |
7 |
(73) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
3.00/46 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
764.15 |
8 |
(71) |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
2.00/46 |
2.50/52 |
|
613.21 |
9 |
(80) |
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
4.00/43 |
|
|
301.89 |
9 |
(45) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
4.00/43 |
|
|
301.89 |
9 |
(34) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4.00/43 |
|
|
301.89 |
12 |
(14) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
2.00/43 |
|
|
264.15 |
12 |
(50) |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
2.00/43 |
|
|
264.15 |
12 |
(62) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2.00/43 |
|
|
264.15 |
15 |
(21) |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1.50/43 |
|
|
254.72 |
15 |
(74) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1.50/43 |
|
|
254.72 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(29) |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
4.00/46 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(33) |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
3.00/46 |
3.25/55/14.25 |
|
970.34 |
3 |
(28) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
5.00/46 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
966.10 |
4 |
(39) |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
3.00/46 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
949.15 |
5 |
(66) |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
4.50/46 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
838.98 |
6 |
(72) |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-19 F |
2.50/46 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
838.98 |
7 |
(15) |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
3.50/43 |
|
|
364.41 |
7 |
(23) |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3.50/43 |
|
|
364.41 |
7 |
(22) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3.50/43 |
|
|
364.41 |
7 |
(18) |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
3.50/43 |
|
|
364.41 |
11 |
(70) |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
1.50/43 |
|
|
330.51 |
12 |
(55) |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
0.50/43 |
|
|
313.56 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(64) |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(57) |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4.00/52 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
|
855.26 |
3 |
(27) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1.50/52 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
|
848.68 |
4 |
(68) |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
4.00/52 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
828.95 |
5 |
(35) |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
4.00/49 |
1.50/58/16.00 |
|
651.32 |
6 |
(77) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
4.00/49 |
4.00/58/18.25 |
|
605.26 |
7 |
(53) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
3.50/49 |
|
|
361.84 |
8 |
(10) |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
3.25/49 |
|
|
358.55 |
9 |
(69) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
3.00/49 |
|
|
355.26 |
10 |
(17) |
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
2.25/49 |
|
|
345.39 |
11 |
(75) |
Grzesiak Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1.50/49 |
|
|
335.53 |
12 |
(11) |
Bates Jamie |
GBR |
|
-19 M |
2.00/46 |
|
|
263.16 |
13 |
(37) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
0.50/46 |
|
|
243.42 |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(59) |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Se1 F |
4.00/43 |
2.50/40 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(32) |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
6.00/46 |
4.50/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(43) |
Jettinghoff Marcel |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
3.00/46 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
700.85 |
3 |
(36) |
Graw Martin |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5.00/37 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
683.76 |
4 |
(30) |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5.50/37 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
641.03 |
5 |
(20) |
Naorniakowski Jacek |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
0.50/43 |
4.25/52 |
|
585.47 |
6 |
(42) |
De Leijer Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
4.25/37 |
4.00/37 |
|
72.65 |
7 |
(16) |
Paulmair Engelbert |
AUT |
|
Se1 M |
3.50/37 |
|
|
59.83 |
8 |
(13) |
Beamond Andrew |
GBR |
|
Se1 M |
3.00/37 |
|
|
51.28 |
8 |
(31) |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
3.00/37 |
|
|
51.28 |
10 |
(78) |
Cohen Oren |
ISR |
|
Se1 M |
1.50/37 |
|
|
25.64 |
10 |
(19) |
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
1.50/37 |
|
|
25.64 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(25) |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
7400 |
7840 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(56) |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
6280 |
7580 |
|
966.84 |
3 |
(46) |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
6570 |
6790 |
|
866.07 |
4 |
(49) |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
6040 |
6660 |
|
849.49 |
5 |
(51) |
Shevtsova Yeva |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
4560 |
6660 |
|
849.49 |
6 |
(52) |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4000 |
|
|
510.20 |
7 |
(67) |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
3970 |
|
|
506.38 |
8 |
(65) |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2470 |
|
|
315.05 |
9 |
(41) |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
-15 F |
990 |
|
|
126.28 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(24) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
8540 |
8540 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(21) |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
7680 |
7910 |
|
926.23 |
3 |
(50) |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
7170 |
7770 |
|
909.84 |
4 |
(45) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
5770 |
7050 |
|
825.53 |
5 |
(54) |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
6400 |
6400 |
|
749.41 |
6 |
(62) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2810 |
2810 |
|
329.04 |
7 |
(76) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
3350 |
2640 |
|
392.27 |
8 |
(38) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3000 |
2470 |
|
351.29 |
9 |
(34) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2630 |
|
|
307.96 |
10 |
(58) |
Melnik Stsiapan |
*BLR |
|
-15 M |
2600 |
|
|
304.45 |
11 |
(80) |
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
2250 |
|
|
263.47 |
12 |
(79) |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
2000 |
|
|
234.19 |
13 |
(71) |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1480 |
|
|
173.30 |
14 |
(14) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
1410 |
|
|
165.11 |
15 |
(63) |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
900 |
|
|
105.39 |
16 |
(74) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
840 |
|
|
98.36 |
17 |
(73) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
520 |
|
|
60.89 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(22) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
7350 |
7800 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(44) |
Khuhryakova Irina |
*BLR |
|
-19 F |
7110 |
6850 |
|
911.54 |
3 |
(48) |
Pirozhenko Anna |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
6140 |
6460 |
|
828.21 |
4 |
(55) |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
6080 |
5710 |
|
779.49 |
5 |
(28) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
6620 |
5190 |
|
848.72 |
6 |
(23) |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
7360 |
3240 |
|
943.59 |
7 |
(29) |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
4010 |
|
|
514.10 |
8 |
(66) |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3730 |
|
|
478.21 |
9 |
(70) |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
3050 |
|
|
391.03 |
10 |
(39) |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1750 |
|
|
224.36 |
11 |
(72) |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-19 F |
1410 |
|
|
180.77 |
11 |
(18) |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1410 |
|
|
180.77 |
13 |
(33) |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1210 |
|
|
155.13 |
14 |
(15) |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
900 |
|
|
115.38 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(53) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
8260 |
9310 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(27) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
7420 |
8710 |
|
935.55 |
3 |
(57) |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
6870 |
8630 |
|
926.96 |
4 |
(64) |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
4690 |
5620 |
|
603.65 |
5 |
(35) |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
5880 |
5520 |
|
631.58 |
6 |
(77) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
2000 |
3350 |
|
359.83 |
7 |
(37) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1760 |
|
|
189.04 |
8 |
(75) |
Grzesiak Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1320 |
|
|
141.78 |
9 |
(69) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1150 |
|
|
123.52 |
10 |
(10) |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
900 |
|
|
96.67 |
11 |
(68) |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
440 |
|
|
47.26 |
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(59) |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Se1 F |
3950 |
8940 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(40) |
Bruenjes Jan |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
4140 |
4910 |
|
1653.20 |
2 |
(19) |
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
2220 |
2970 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
(36) |
Graw Martin |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2700 |
2810 |
|
946.13 |
4 |
(32) |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1900 |
2460 |
|
828.28 |
5 |
(31) |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1230 |
890 |
|
414.14 |
6 |
(30) |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
960 |
|
|
323.23 |
7 |
(20) |
Naorniakowski Jacek |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
900 |
|
|
303.03 |
8 |
(43) |
Jettinghoff Marcel |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
700 |
|
|
235.69 |
9 |
(42) |
De Leijer Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
360 |
|
|
121.21 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(67) |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
28.5m |
29.0m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(49) |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
27.6m |
26.6m |
|
936.36 |
3 |
(56) |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
25.3m |
26.0m |
|
863.64 |
4 |
(52) |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
25.8m |
25.1m |
|
854.55 |
5 |
(47) |
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
23.8m |
24.9m |
|
813.64 |
6 |
(46) |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
21.2m |
|
|
645.45 |
7 |
(25) |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(76) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
31.8m |
34.6m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(54) |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
31.1m |
34.5m |
|
995.93 |
3 |
(60) |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
*BLR |
|
-15 M |
33.9m |
34.2m |
|
983.74 |
4 |
(24) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
30.4m |
34.0m |
|
975.61 |
5 |
(50) |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
31.5m |
31.9m |
|
890.24 |
6 |
(21) |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
31.0m |
30.8m |
|
853.66 |
7 |
(73) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
28.9m |
0.00m |
|
768.29 |
8 |
(45) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
27.7m |
0.00m |
|
719.51 |
9 |
(62) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
27.6m |
|
|
715.45 |
10 |
(38) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
25.3m |
|
|
621.95 |
11 |
(71) |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
25.1m |
|
|
613.82 |
12 |
(34) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
23.0m |
|
|
528.46 |
12 |
(74) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
23.0m |
|
|
528.46 |
14 |
(14) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
22.3m |
|
|
500.00 |
15 |
(79) |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(22) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
35.1m |
33.5m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(28) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
32.2m |
32.4m |
|
903.91 |
3 |
(66) |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
32.2m |
32.3m |
|
900.36 |
4 |
(29) |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
32.6m |
32.0m |
|
911.03 |
5 |
(55) |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
30.5m |
30.2m |
|
836.30 |
6 |
(70) |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
28.3m |
28.6m |
|
768.68 |
7 |
(33) |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
27.3m |
|
|
722.42 |
8 |
(72) |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-19 F |
26.3m |
|
|
686.83 |
9 |
(39) |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
24.8m |
|
|
633.45 |
10 |
(23) |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
21.8m |
|
|
526.69 |
11 |
(15) |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
20.1m |
|
|
466.19 |
12 |
(18) |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
17.5m |
|
|
373.67 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(69) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
50.2m |
49.6m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(64) |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
42.1m |
42.4m |
|
805.97 |
3 |
(68) |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
48.8m |
41.7m |
|
965.17 |
4 |
(27) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
41.7m |
41.1m |
|
788.56 |
5 |
(53) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
45.5m |
39.4m |
|
883.08 |
6 |
(57) |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
41.4m |
38.6m |
|
781.09 |
7 |
(26) |
Artsiomau Yahor |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
39.0m |
|
|
721.39 |
8 |
(10) |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
35.1m |
|
|
624.38 |
9 |
(35) |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
33.6m |
|
|
587.06 |
10 |
(77) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
26.7m |
|
|
415.42 |
11 |
(37) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
25.2m |
|
|
378.11 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(36) |
Graw Martin |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
32.4m |
31.6m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
(42) |
De Leijer Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
26.8m |
28.1m |
|
808.04 |
3 |
(32) |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
23.4m |
22.0m |
|
598.21 |
4 |
(20) |
Naorniakowski Jacek |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
18.0m |
18.3m |
|
370.54 |
5 |
(30) |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
15.4m |
|
|
241.07 |
6 |
(43) |
Jettinghoff Marcel |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
0.00m |
|
|
|
6 |
(31) |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(67) |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1000.00 |
506.38 |
1000.00 |
2506.38 |
2 |
(46) |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
668.92 |
866.07 |
645.45 |
2180.44 |
3 |
(56) |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
209.46 |
966.84 |
863.64 |
2039.94 |
4 |
(49) |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
179.05 |
849.49 |
936.36 |
1964.90 |
5 |
(52) |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
202.70 |
510.20 |
854.55 |
1567.45 |
6 |
(25) |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
385.14 |
1000.00 |
|
1385.14 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(24) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
886.79 |
1000.00 |
975.61 |
2862.40 |
2 |
(54) |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
952.83 |
749.41 |
995.93 |
2698.17 |
3 |
(76) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
933.96 |
392.27 |
1000.00 |
2326.23 |
4 |
(50) |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
264.15 |
909.84 |
890.24 |
2064.23 |
5 |
(21) |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
254.72 |
926.23 |
853.66 |
2034.61 |
6 |
(45) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
301.89 |
825.53 |
719.51 |
1846.93 |
7 |
(38) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
867.92 |
351.29 |
621.95 |
1841.16 |
8 |
(73) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
764.15 |
60.89 |
768.29 |
1593.33 |
9 |
(71) |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
613.21 |
173.30 |
613.82 |
1400.33 |
10 |
(62) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
264.15 |
329.04 |
715.45 |
1308.64 |
11 |
(34) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
301.89 |
307.96 |
528.46 |
1138.31 |
12 |
(79) |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
849.06 |
234.19 |
|
1083.25 |
13 |
(14) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
264.15 |
165.11 |
500.00 |
929.26 |
14 |
(74) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
254.72 |
98.36 |
528.46 |
881.54 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(28) |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
966.10 |
848.72 |
903.91 |
2718.73 |
2 |
(29) |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
1000.00 |
514.10 |
911.03 |
2425.13 |
3 |
(22) |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
364.41 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2364.41 |
4 |
(66) |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
838.98 |
478.21 |
900.36 |
2217.55 |
5 |
(55) |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
313.56 |
779.49 |
836.30 |
1929.35 |
6 |
(33) |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
970.34 |
155.13 |
722.42 |
1847.89 |
7 |
(23) |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
364.41 |
943.59 |
526.69 |
1834.69 |
8 |
(39) |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
949.15 |
224.36 |
633.45 |
1806.96 |
9 |
(72) |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-19 F |
838.98 |
180.77 |
686.83 |
1706.58 |
10 |
(70) |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
330.51 |
391.03 |
768.68 |
1490.22 |
11 |
(15) |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
364.41 |
115.38 |
466.19 |
945.98 |
12 |
(18) |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
364.41 |
180.77 |
373.67 |
918.85 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(27) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
848.68 |
935.55 |
788.56 |
2572.79 |
2 |
(57) |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
855.26 |
926.96 |
781.09 |
2563.31 |
3 |
(64) |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1000.00 |
603.65 |
805.97 |
2409.62 |
4 |
(53) |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
361.84 |
1000.00 |
883.08 |
2244.92 |
5 |
(35) |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
651.32 |
631.58 |
587.06 |
1869.96 |
6 |
(68) |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
828.95 |
47.26 |
965.17 |
1841.38 |
7 |
(69) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
355.26 |
123.52 |
1000.00 |
1478.78 |
8 |
(77) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
605.26 |
359.83 |
415.42 |
1380.51 |
9 |
(10) |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
358.55 |
96.67 |
624.38 |
1079.60 |
10 |
(37) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
243.42 |
189.04 |
378.11 |
810.57 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 16/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(36) |
Graw Martin |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
683.76 |
946.13 |
1000.00 |
2629.89 |
2 |
(32) |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
828.28 |
598.21 |
2426.49 |
3 |
(20) |
Naorniakowski Jacek |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
585.47 |
303.03 |
370.54 |
1259.04 |
4 |
(30) |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
641.03 |
323.23 |
241.07 |
1205.33 |
5 |
(42) |
De Leijer Joost |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
72.65 |
121.21 |
808.04 |
1001.90 |
6 |
(43) |
Jettinghoff Marcel |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
700.85 |
235.69 |
|
936.54 |
7 |
(31) |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
51.28 |
414.14 |
|
465.42 |