Ausee Youth Cup
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
816,51 |
3 |
|
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
733,94 |
4 |
|
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
715,60 |
5 |
|
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/49 |
|
807,34 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
949,15 |
2 |
|
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
|
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
779,66 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
|
-19 F |
2,50/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
647,06 |
3 |
|
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
764,71 |
4 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
0,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
715,69 |
5 |
|
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
0,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/49 |
|
941,18 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
876,11 |
3 |
|
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
884,96 |
4 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
0,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
955,75 |
5 |
|
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
778,76 |
6 |
|
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
752,21 |
7 |
|
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
0,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
637,17 |
8 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
619,47 |
9 |
|
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
601,77 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
2850 |
2850 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
2830 |
2540 |
|
992,98 |
3 |
|
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
1970 |
2150 |
|
754,39 |
4 |
|
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
1510 |
1310 |
|
529,82 |
5 |
|
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
|
-15 F |
600 |
550 |
|
210,53 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
2370 |
3320 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
|
-15 M |
2370 |
2370 |
|
713,86 |
3 |
|
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
1800 |
2200 |
|
662,65 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-19 F |
3510 |
3510 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
|
-19 F |
1800 |
1510 |
|
512,82 |
3 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
1720 |
1300 |
|
490,03 |
4 |
|
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
1520 |
1290 |
|
433,05 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
4480 |
5120 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
2430 |
4120 |
|
804,69 |
3 |
|
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3080 |
3730 |
|
728,52 |
4 |
|
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3550 |
3550 |
|
693,36 |
5 |
|
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
2580 |
3310 |
|
646,48 |
6 |
|
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
1570 |
|
|
306,64 |
7 |
|
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
1490 |
|
|
291,02 |
8 |
|
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
910 |
|
|
177,73 |
9 |
|
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
570 |
|
|
111,33 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
25,1m |
27,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
26,6m |
23,6m |
|
981,55 |
3 |
|
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
20,3m |
|
|
749,08 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
|
-15 M |
37,1m |
36,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
30,6m |
32,7m |
|
881,40 |
3 |
|
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
26,1m |
28,2m |
|
760,11 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-19 F |
32,4m |
34,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
29,2m |
31,3m |
|
900,68 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
48,3m |
49,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
38,9m |
42,3m |
|
819,80 |
3 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
40,6m |
41,8m |
|
807,11 |
4 |
|
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
38,3m |
39,6m |
|
751,27 |
5 |
|
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
37,9m |
36,9m |
|
708,12 |
6 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
36,7m |
|
|
677,66 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
816,51 |
992,98 |
981,55 |
2791,04 |
2 |
|
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
715,60 |
754,39 |
1000,00 |
2469,99 |
3 |
|
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
807,34 |
529,82 |
749,08 |
2086,24 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
|
-15 M |
949,15 |
713,86 |
1000,00 |
2663,01 |
2 |
|
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
779,66 |
1000,00 |
881,40 |
2661,06 |
3 |
|
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
662,65 |
760,11 |
2422,76 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
715,69 |
490,03 |
900,68 |
2106,40 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
876,11 |
728,52 |
1000,00 |
2604,63 |
2 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
955,75 |
804,69 |
677,66 |
2438,10 |
3 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
619,47 |
1000,00 |
807,11 |
2426,58 |
4 |
|
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
884,96 |
646,48 |
751,27 |
2282,71 |
5 |
|
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
752,21 |
306,64 |
708,12 |
1766,97 |
6 |
|
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
601,77 |
291,02 |
819,80 |
1712,59 |