Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2017
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
882,81 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
820,31 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
796,88 |
5 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
781,25 |
6 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
664,06 |
7 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/52 |
|
|
601,56 |
8 |
Siamenchyk Maria |
*BLR |
|
-15 F |
5,00/49 |
|
|
546,88 |
9 |
Kozelskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
0,00/43 |
|
|
281,25 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
770,27 |
3 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
628,38 |
4 |
Danisheuski Siarhei |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,00/52 |
3,00/49 |
|
432,43 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
992,81 |
3 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
971,22 |
4 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
899,28 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
987,50 |
2 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
887,50 |
5 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
881,25 |
6 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
787,50 |
7 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
618,75 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
31,2m |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
26,8m |
|
|
818,18 |
3 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
26,5m |
|
|
805,79 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
25,7m |
|
|
772,73 |
5 |
Kozelskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
15,6m |
|
|
355,37 |
6 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
15,2m |
|
|
338,84 |
7 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
14,3m |
|
|
301,65 |
8 |
Siamenchyk Maria |
*BLR |
|
-15 F |
8,6m |
|
|
66,12 |
9 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
32,8m |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
31,9m |
|
|
960,53 |
3 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
31,1m |
|
|
925,44 |
4 |
Danisheuski Siarhei |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
19,0m |
|
|
394,74 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
47,2m |
48,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
46,5m |
46,0m |
|
950,52 |
3 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
45,1m |
45,2m |
|
916,67 |
4 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
42,4m |
42,9m |
|
856,77 |
5 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
40,1m |
42,0m |
|
833,33 |
6 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
38,7m |
|
|
747,40 |
7 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
26,2m |
|
|
421,88 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
882,81 |
708,02 |
805,79 |
2396,62 |
3 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
796,88 |
706,77 |
772,73 |
2276,38 |
4 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
820,31 |
304,51 |
818,18 |
1943,00 |
5 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
781,25 |
545,11 |
338,84 |
1665,20 |
6 |
Kozelskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
281,25 |
487,47 |
355,37 |
1124,09 |
7 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
601,56 |
187,97 |
301,65 |
1091,18 |
8 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
664,06 |
422,31 |
|
1086,37 |
9 |
Siamenchyk Maria |
*BLR |
|
-15 F |
546,88 |
126,57 |
66,12 |
739,57 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
770,27 |
691,01 |
960,53 |
2421,81 |
3 |
Mazurkivich Vasiliy |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
628,38 |
169,94 |
925,44 |
1723,76 |
4 |
Danisheuski Siarhei |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
432,43 |
294,94 |
394,74 |
1122,11 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
987,50 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2987,50 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
881,25 |
959,39 |
833,33 |
2673,97 |
3 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
609,22 |
950,52 |
2559,74 |
4 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
699,23 |
856,77 |
2556,00 |
5 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
887,50 |
705,82 |
916,67 |
2509,99 |
6 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
787,50 |
582,88 |
747,40 |
2117,78 |
7 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
*BLR |
|
-19 M |
618,75 |
475,30 |
421,88 |
1515,93 |