Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dedok Elizaveta | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 5,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 978,72 | ||
3 | Belskaya Maryia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 872,34 | ||
4 | Kozelskaya Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/52 | 840,43 | ||
5 | Merkulava Alisa | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 4,00/49 | 2,50/49 | 595,74 | ||
6 | Kurzava Marharyta | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 3,00/43 | 319,15 | |||
7 | Yuranova Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 2,00/43 | 297,87 | |||
8 | Bakach Palina | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 4,00/40 | 212,77 | |||
9 | Trubskaya Aryna | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 3,50/37 | 74,47 | |||
10 | Artsiomava Aryna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 4,00/31 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ukolau Anton | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 5,00/52 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 825,00 | ||
3 | Malinovskii Nikita | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 5,00/49 | 6,00/52 | 750,00 | ||
4 | Bozdak Bora | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,50/52 | 975,00 | ||
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 4,50/34 | 812,50 | ||
6 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 4,50/49 | 562,50 | |||
7 | Markovskiy Aleksey | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 4,00/43 | 250,00 | |||
8 | Kovalchyk Daniil | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 5,00/40 | 125,00 | |||
9 | Straltsou Ilya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 1,50/34 | ||||
10 | Kalilets Hleb | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 0,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahunova Anastasiya | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) (Tie break: 6,00/55/14.25) |
901,96 | ||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) (Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25) |
1000,00 | ||
3 | Letun Anna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 745,10 | ||
4 | Khuhryakova Irina | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 676,47 | ||
5 | Valchuk Ellina | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 5,50/46 | 5,00/52 | 568,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 5,50/58/16.00 | 5,50/58/18.25 | 813,73 | ||
3 | Bozdak Berk | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 3,50/52 | 5,00/49 | 421,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 3640 | 4240 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Belskaya Maryia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 2830 | 3680 | 867,92 | ||
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 3590 | 3440 | 846,70 | ||
4 | Yuranova Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 1650 | 1980 | 466,98 | ||
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 2810 | 1200 | 662,74 | ||
6 | Dedok Elizaveta | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 1510 | 356,13 | |||
7 | Merkulava Alisa | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 1030 | 242,92 | |||
8 | Kurzava Marharyta | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 790 | 186,32 | |||
9 | Bakach Palina | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 500 | 117,92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 3750 | 3750 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Malinovskii Nikita | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 2420 | 3240 | 864,00 | ||
3 | Straltsou Ilya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 2850 | 2570 | 760,00 | ||
4 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 2240 | 2530 | 674,67 | ||
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 1720 | 1770 | 472,00 | ||
6 | Bozdak Bora | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 1520 | 405,33 | |||
7 | Kalilets Hleb | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 150 | 40,00 | |||
8 | Markovskiy Aleksey | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 0 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 4790 | 5290 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Khuhryakova Irina | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 3110 | 3510 | 663,52 | ||
3 | Letun Anna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 2180 | 3050 | 576,56 | ||
4 | Valchuk Ellina | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 2240 | 2600 | 491,49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 6920 | 6220 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 3850 | 5950 | 859,83 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 36,3m | 36,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kozelskaya Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 34,2m | 34,3m | 934,60 | ||
3 | Belskaya Maryia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 32,6m | 33,6m | 915,53 | ||
4 | Dedok Elizaveta | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 28,0m | 28,0m | 762,94 | ||
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 26,0m | 26,0m | 708,45 | ||
6 | Merkulava Alisa | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 16,0m | 435,97 | |||
7 | Yuranova Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 12,6m | 343,32 | |||
8 | Bakach Palina | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 11,4m | 310,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 39,7m | 41,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Straltsou Ilya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 38,3m | 40,7m | 973,68 | ||
3 | Malinovskii Nikita | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 32,0m | 32,9m | 787,08 | ||
4 | Bozdak Bora | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 27,6m | 30,0m | 717,70 | ||
5 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 27,9m | 29,7m | 710,53 | ||
6 | Bakach Aliaksandr | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 25,7m | 614,83 | |||
7 | Kalilets Hleb | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 12,8m | 306,22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 38,3m | 40,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Khuhryakova Irina | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 38,4m | 38,5m | 951,70 | ||
3 | Letun Anna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 28,8m | 29,9m | 707,39 | ||
4 | Valchuk Ellina | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 24,4m | 25,3m | 576,70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 45,3m | 49,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 44,1m | 43,2m | 863,29 | ||
3 | Bozdak Berk | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 26,9m | 25,5m | 427,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 978,72 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2978,72 | |
2 | Belskaya Maryia | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 872,34 | 867,92 | 915,53 | 2655,79 | |
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 840,43 | 846,70 | 934,60 | 2621,73 | |
4 | Dedok Elizaveta | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 1000,00 | 356,13 | 762,94 | 2119,07 | |
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 662,74 | 708,45 | 1371,19 | ||
6 | Merkulava Alisa | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 595,74 | 242,92 | 435,97 | 1274,63 | |
7 | Yuranova Mariya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 297,87 | 466,98 | 343,32 | 1108,17 | |
8 | Bakach Palina | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 F | 212,77 | 117,92 | 310,63 | 641,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Malinovskii Nikita | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 750,00 | 864,00 | 787,08 | 2401,08 | |
3 | Bozdak Bora | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 975,00 | 405,33 | 717,70 | 2098,03 | |
4 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 562,50 | 674,67 | 710,53 | 1947,70 | |
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 812,50 | 472,00 | 614,83 | 1899,33 | |
6 | Straltsou Ilya | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 760,00 | 973,68 | 1733,68 | ||
7 | Kalilets Hleb | *MINSKAYA OBL. | -15 M | 40,00 | 306,22 | 346,22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Khuhryakova Irina | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 676,47 | 663,52 | 951,70 | 2291,69 | |
3 | Letun Anna | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 745,10 | 576,56 | 707,39 | 2029,05 | |
4 | Valchuk Ellina | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 F | 568,63 | 491,49 | 576,70 | 1636,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | VITEBSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | MINSKAYA OBL. | -19 M | 813,73 | 859,83 | 863,29 | 2536,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Irina | *MINSKAYA OBL. | Se1 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Irina | *MINSKAYA OBL. | Se1 F | 3640 | 4140 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlova Olga | *MINSKAYA OBL. | Se1 F | 41,6m | 43,5m | 1000,00 |