Auerbräucup 2019
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Götz Paula |
GER |
|
-15 F |
3,00/43 |
3,00/43 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Miserok Clara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1,50/31 |
2,00/31 |
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Müller Carlo |
GER |
|
-15 M |
6,00/52 |
4,00/31 |
|
681,82 |
3 |
Pilgram Anuk |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2,25/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
522,73 |
4 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3,50/46 |
3,50/49 |
|
488,64 |
5 |
Bauer Nick |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2,00/31 |
2,50/34 |
|
|
6 |
Quigley Nils |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/31 |
2,00/31 |
|
|
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
4,50/46 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Der Valentin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
2,25/58/18.25 |
|
806,25 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wittenbrock Jana |
GER |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
819,67 |
3 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/49 |
|
655,74 |
4 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
647,54 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Levy Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/10.75 |
0,50/58/9.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Graw Alexander |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
758,62 |
3 |
Roemer Stephan |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,25/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
703,45 |
4 |
Weiland Christian |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/52 |
|
696,55 |
5 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
600,00 |
6 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,25/52 |
|
600,00 |
7 |
Pech Bjoern |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
5,25/52 |
|
524,14 |
8 |
Marks Oliver |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/52 |
|
365,52 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Weiland Michael |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
3,25/55/14.25 |
5,50/46 |
|
782,35 |
3 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,25/46 |
|
752,94 |
4 |
Cherubini Apenela Piero |
ESP |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/46 |
|
635,29 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miserok Clara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
200 |
160 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Götz Paula |
GER |
|
-15 F |
80 |
200 |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1130 |
1630 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Müller Carlo |
GER |
|
-15 M |
890 |
1030 |
|
631,90 |
3 |
Pilgram Anuk |
GER |
|
-15 M |
500 |
680 |
|
417,18 |
4 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
500 |
410 |
|
306,75 |
5 |
Quigley Nils |
GER |
|
-15 M |
40 |
40 |
|
24,54 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
3700 |
2530 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Der Valentin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
420 |
1000 |
|
270,27 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
250 |
820 |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
26,2m |
26,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Der Valentin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
18,5m |
21,1m |
|
660,71 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
Ope F |
32,3m |
30,4m |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
18,3m |
0,00m |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Der Valentin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
806,25 |
270,27 |
660,71 |
1737,23 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
Ope F |
647,54 |
285,19 |
1000,00 |
1932,73 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 24.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
752,94 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2752,94 |