Wetsports Trophy 2019
Open Ladies Slalom One round Results
Homologation: World record - 28.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
One round |
|
|
1 |
Wittenbrock Jana |
GER |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/10.25 |
|
|
2 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
Ativ Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
7 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
8 |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
9 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
10 |
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom One round Results
Homologation: World record - 28.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
One round |
|
|
1 |
Levy Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/9.75 |
|
|
2 |
Weiland Christian |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/10.25 |
|
|
3 |
Shinuk Or |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.25 |
|
|
4 |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
5 |
Ativ Nadav |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
6 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
6 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
8 |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
8 |
Roemer Stephan |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
10 |
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
11 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
12 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
13 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
14 |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
15 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
16 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
Open Ladies Jump One round Results
Homologation: World record - 28.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Open Men Jump One round Results
Homologation: World record - 28.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
One round |
|
|
1 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
63,5m |
|
|
2 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
Ope M |
63,2m |
|
|
3 |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
63,1m |
|
|
4 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
61,6m |
|
|
5 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
Ope M |
59,0m |
|
|
6 |
Senge Robin |
GER |
|
Ope M |
57,9m |
|
|
7 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
55,7m |
|
|
8 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
53,1m |
|
|
9 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
52,9m |
|
|
10 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
51,7m |
|
|
11 |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
50,1m |
|
|
12 |
Pech Bjoern |
GER |
|
Ope M |
48,9m |
|
|
13 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
48,6m |
|
|
14 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
48,2m |
|
|
15 |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
46,0m |
|
|
16 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
31,8m |
|
|
17 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
0,00m |
|
|