Deutsche Wasserski Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2019
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Baumgardt Phoenix |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 |
4,25/49 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Götz Paula |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
2,50/49 |
5,00/46 |
|
803,03 |
3 |
Van De Sandt Sina |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
3,00/43 |
4,00/43 |
|
484,85 |
4 |
Miserok Clara |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
5,50/40 |
5,00/40 |
|
348,48 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
2,25/55/18.25 |
|
757,58 |
3 |
Beck Jan |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
2,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
525,25 |
4 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/49 |
|
646,46 |
5 |
Schultz Frederik |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/49 |
4,00/46 |
|
444,44 |
6 |
Pilgram Anuk |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
3,50/49 |
|
|
434,34 |
7 |
Huber Jakob |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/46 |
|
|
323,23 |
8 |
Lengsfeld Robert |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
3,00/43 |
|
|
181,82 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
5,50/52 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
984,13 |
3 |
Deymann Fabian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
428,57 |
4 |
Potze Ernesto |
*NED |
|
-19 M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/37 |
|
547,62 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wittenbrock Jana |
GER |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/10.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
835,82 |
3 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
731,34 |
4 |
Vogt Sarah |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
432,84 |
5 |
Torbecke Anna |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
417,91 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Dieck Felix |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,25/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
832,03 |
3 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
789,06 |
4 |
Roemer Stephan |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
851,56 |
5 |
Erends Martin |
*NED |
|
Ope M |
2,25/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
785,16 |
6 |
Pech Bjoern |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
703,12 |
7 |
Kemper Dennis |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/16.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
500,00 |
8 |
Marks Oliver |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
398,44 |
9 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
85,94 |
10 |
Abeck Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
78,12 |
10 |
Graw Alexander |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
78,12 |
10 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
78,12 |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Marc-Andre |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
6,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
807,34 |
3 |
Jansen Vincent |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
5,50/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
100,92 |
4 |
Kobes Gerard |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/49 |
|
522,94 |
5 |
Michielsen Anton |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
6,00/52 |
4,00/49 |
|
330,28 |
6 |
Kuiper Henk |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
73,39 |
7 |
De Leijer Joost |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
73,39 |
8 |
Graw Martin |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/49 |
3,00/49 |
|
91,74 |
9 |
Jettinghoff Marcel |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/49 |
2,00/49 |
|
73,39 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Baumgardt Phoenix |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
340 |
450 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Miserok Clara |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
290 |
410 |
|
911,11 |
3 |
Van De Sandt Sina |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
290 |
290 |
|
644,44 |
4 |
Götz Paula |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
290 |
200 |
|
644,44 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marks Oliver |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5620 |
5960 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4220 |
5670 |
|
951,34 |
3 |
Pech Bjoern |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
4470 |
4180 |
|
750,00 |
4 |
Senge Robin |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
4220 |
4020 |
|
708,05 |
5 |
Roemer Stephan |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
3940 |
4000 |
|
671,14 |
6 |
Erends Martin |
*NED |
|
Ope M |
2070 |
3160 |
|
530,20 |
7 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3090 |
|
|
518,46 |
8 |
Dieck Felix |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3080 |
|
|
516,78 |
9 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2430 |
|
|
407,72 |
10 |
Graw Alexander |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1300 |
|
|
218,12 |
11 |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
900 |
|
|
151,01 |
12 |
Abeck Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
820 |
|
|
137,58 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Senior 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
1530 |
1670 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
410 |
500 |
|
299,40 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
42,0m |
42,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
42,4m |
40,6m |
|
993,87 |
3 |
Deymann Fabian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
29,4m |
31,5m |
|
659,51 |
4 |
Potze Ernesto |
*NED |
|
-19 M |
20,6m |
19,7m |
|
325,15 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Senge Robin |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
51,4m |
53,0m |
|
992,17 |
2 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
53,3m |
51,8m |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Hoppe Torben |
GER |
|
Ope M |
45,7m |
49,6m |
|
903,39 |
4 |
Pech Bjoern |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
45,3m |
46,3m |
|
817,23 |
5 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
41,9m |
40,5m |
|
702,35 |
6 |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
35,6m |
|
|
537,86 |
7 |
Abeck Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
15,5m |
|
|
13,05 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
984,13 |
980,17 |
993,87 |
2958,17 |
3 |
Deymann Fabian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
428,57 |
464,59 |
659,51 |
1552,67 |
4 |
Potze Ernesto |
*NED |
|
-19 M |
547,62 |
433,43 |
325,15 |
1306,20 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
835,82 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2835,82 |
2 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
Ope F |
731,34 |
786,80 |
970,83 |
2488,97 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pech Bjoern |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
703,12 |
750,00 |
817,23 |
2270,35 |
2 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
78,12 |
951,34 |
1000,00 |
2029,46 |
3 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
789,06 |
407,72 |
702,35 |
1899,13 |
4 |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
151,01 |
537,86 |
1688,87 |
5 |
Abeck Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
78,12 |
137,58 |
13,05 |
228,75 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
807,34 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2807,34 |
2 |
Kobes Gerard |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
522,94 |
878,38 |
721,37 |
2122,69 |
3 |
Graw Martin |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
91,74 |
779,28 |
820,61 |
1691,63 |
Senior 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Krieger Markus |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
659,09 |
3 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,25/55/16.00 |
|
596,59 |
4 |
Schnugg Roland |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/49 |
|
795,45 |
5 |
Baltes Dieter |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
5,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
113,64 |
Senior 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Senior 2 Men Overall Results
- 30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se2 M |
596,59 |
299,40 |
1000,00 |
1895,99 |