Slovak Open 2020
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pokorna Ella |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Vrazelova Sarka |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
875,00 |
3 |
Csokasova Zuzana |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
839,29 |
4 |
Luptakova Patricia |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
803,57 |
5 |
Selmeciova Emma |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
5,00/34 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
660,71 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ochotnícky Alexander |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/16.00 |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pokorny Ronald |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
2,25/55/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
836,73 |
3 |
Ochotnícky Viliam |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
755,10 |
4 |
Timko Patrik |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
714,29 |
5 |
Sablatura Bohus |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
642,86 |
6 |
Redzepovic Oliver |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
2,00/46 |
2,00/43 |
|
285,71 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Fedorova Lucia |
*SVK |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
982,14 |
3 |
Csokasova Nika |
*SVK |
|
-19 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
875,00 |
4 |
Sablaturova Ema |
*SVK |
|
-19 F |
3,50/52 |
4,50/52 |
|
508,93 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Saxa Samuel |
*SVK |
|
-19 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/9.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Vasko Daniel |
*SVK |
|
-19 M |
|
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
775,00 |
3 |
Zambory Tobias |
*SVK |
|
-19 M |
0,00/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
756,25 |
4 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
737,50 |
5 |
Vrazel Dominik |
*SVK |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
656,25 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Alexander |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.25 |
1,00/58/9.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szasz Jakub |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
739,73 |
3 |
Olsavsky Stefan |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
1,25/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
691,78 |
4 |
Wolf Nikolas |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
616,44 |
5 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
616,44 |
6 |
Marks Oliver |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
520,55 |
7 |
Muransky Jakub |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
75,34 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pokorna Ella |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
25,6m |
26,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Csokasova Zuzana |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
25,7m |
24,7m |
|
966,17 |
3 |
Luptakova Patricia |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
17,1m |
17,6m |
|
661,65 |
4 |
Vrazelova Sarka |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
14,0m |
16,6m |
|
624,06 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Csokasova Zuzana |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
839,29 |
1000,00 |
966,17 |
2805,46 |
2 |
Pokorna Ella |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
552,63 |
1000,00 |
2552,63 |
3 |
Luptakova Patricia |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
803,57 |
570,18 |
661,65 |
2035,40 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ochotnícky Alexander |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Pokorny Ronald |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
836,73 |
882,85 |
934,36 |
2653,94 |
3 |
Sablatura Bohus |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
642,86 |
866,11 |
579,15 |
2088,12 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Daniel |
*SVK |
|
-19 M |
775,00 |
1000,00 |
983,05 |
2758,05 |
2 |
Zambory Tobias |
*SVK |
|
-19 M |
756,25 |
917,20 |
1000,00 |
2673,45 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
*SVK |
|
Ope F |
885,25 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2885,25 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Alexander |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Wolf Nikolas |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
616,44 |
699,21 |
848,36 |
2164,01 |
3 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
*SVK |
|
Ope M |
616,44 |
678,10 |
788,93 |
2083,47 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 22.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2420 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kusy Milos |
*SVK |
|
Se1 M |
500 |
|
|
206,61 |
3 |
Majancik Gabriel |
*SVK |
|
Se1 M |
290 |
|
|
119,83 |