International Auerbrau Cup 2022
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gotz Paula |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Miserok Clara |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/49 |
|
770,00 |
3 |
Miserok Nina |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/49 |
|
740,00 |
4 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
6,00/52 |
4,50/49 |
|
720,00 |
5 |
Finckh Lara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
4,00/52 |
3,50/49 |
|
680,00 |
6 |
Muller Lara |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
4,50/49 |
4,50/46 |
|
570,00 |
7 |
Mayer Szonja |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
5,00/46 |
5,00/46 |
|
460,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/40 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Huber Jakob |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/40 |
|
884,62 |
3 |
Sattler Ferdinand |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
788,46 |
4 |
Pilgram Anuk |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
1,50/40 |
|
788,46 |
5 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
653,85 |
6 |
Peppersack Louis |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
3,00/46 |
4,00/52 |
|
538,46 |
7 |
Werner Robbie |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/52 |
3,50/40 |
|
538,46 |
8 |
Bauer Simon |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/46 |
1,00/40 |
|
307,69 |
9 |
Schultz Henri |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/43 |
5,00/40 |
|
192,31 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Baumgardt Phoenix |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/40 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Volpe Lara |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
4,50/43 |
4,25/46 |
|
331,63 |
3 |
Gebert Anna |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
3,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
306,12 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
894,31 |
3 |
Muller Carlo |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
829,27 |
4 |
Quigley Nils |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/16.00 |
|
609,76 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Levy Aviv |
*ISR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/9.25 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Weiland Christian |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
729,41 |
3 |
Heinicke Niklas |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
717,65 |
4 |
Schermer Helge |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
658,82 |
5 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
600,00 |
6 |
Zinser Daniel |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
511,76 |
7 |
Marks Oliver |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
270,59 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gotz Paula |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
25,6m |
27,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Mayer Szonja |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
18,1m |
19,1m |
|
707,41 |
3 |
Miserok Clara |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
18,1m |
17,7m |
|
670,37 |
4 |
Finckh Lara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
17,4m |
18,0m |
|
666,67 |
5 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
17,0m |
17,0m |
|
629,63 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
29,6m |
28,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Huber Jakob |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
27,6m |
26,5m |
|
932,43 |
3 |
Sattler Ferdinand |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
24,7m |
25,3m |
|
854,73 |
4 |
Peppersack Louis |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
19,5m |
20,2m |
|
682,43 |
5 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
19,2m |
19,4m |
|
655,41 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
34,9m |
35,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
31,1m |
34,5m |
|
957,03 |
3 |
Muller Carlo |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
34,1m |
34,1m |
|
941,41 |
4 |
Quigley Nils |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
22,4m |
27,3m |
|
675,78 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Trigelis Sigita |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
24,3m |
|
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
38,2m |
0,00m |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gotz Paula |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
870,00 |
1770,00 |
948,15 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Miserok Clara |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
770,00 |
950,00 |
670,37 |
2128,81 |
3 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
720,00 |
400,00 |
629,63 |
1717,64 |
4 |
Finckh Lara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
680,00 |
320,00 |
644,44 |
1642,09 |
5 |
Mayer Szonja |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
460,00 |
160,00 |
670,37 |
1326,17 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1386,67 |
2370,00 |
1024,22 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Huber Jakob |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1226,67 |
1200,00 |
955,02 |
2323,38 |
3 |
Sattler Ferdinand |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1093,33 |
1270,00 |
854,67 |
2158,78 |
4 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
906,67 |
|
671,28 |
1577,95 |
5 |
Peppersack Louis |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
746,67 |
|
698,96 |
1445,63 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
1060,34 |
4000,00 |
824,22 |
2746,27 |
2 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
767,24 |
4450,00 |
972,66 |
2723,58 |
3 |
Muller Carlo |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
879,31 |
2800,00 |
941,41 |
2426,35 |
4 |
Quigley Nils |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
603,45 |
1300,00 |
484,38 |
1359,23 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
983,87 |
4020,00 |
902,27 |
2330,45 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
880,00 |
1850,00 |
28,20 |
2733,33 |