Belgian Nationals 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under
14 Girls Slalom Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Vanden Eynde Chloe |
RNV |
|
-14 F |
0,00/52 |
|
525,55 |
2 |
Collot Sophie |
SCP |
|
-14 F |
5,00/49 |
|
510,95 |
|
Under
14 Boys Slalom Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Hottlet Thomas |
MWK |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
704,23 |
2 |
Schuermans Felix |
MWK |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
626,76 |
|
Under
17 Boys Slalom Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Van Heuverswijn Cyprien |
Integra |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
770,27 |
2 |
Boone Mathieu |
EHN |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
675,68 |
3 |
Gruslin Jerôme |
SCP |
|
-17 M |
0,00/49 |
|
|
|
Open
Ladies Slalom Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Strobbe Karen |
Integra |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
641,79 |
2 |
Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris |
HPS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
641,79 |
3 |
Gielis Evelyne |
SWK |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
552,24 |
4 |
Detry Céline |
HPS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
731,34 |
5 |
Mateo-Florentino Ana * |
*HPS |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
567,16 |
6 |
Parent Katty |
HPS |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
432,84 |
7 |
Vanden Eynde Chloé * |
*RNV |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
402,99 |
8 |
Van Dingenen Naomi |
RNV |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
388,06 |
9 |
Collot Sophie * |
*SCP |
|
Ope F |
3,00/52 |
|
313,43 |
|
Open
Men Slalom Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
De Cree Wim |
MWK |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
767,12 |
2 |
Graux Basile |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
698,63 |
3 |
Labarre Arnaud * |
*RNS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
712,33 |
4 |
Stadlbaur Clint |
HPS |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
767,12 |
5 |
Delhaize Matthieu * |
*HPS* |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
698,63 |
6 |
Lagae Pieter-Jan |
Hoge Dijken |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
623,29 |
7 |
Koot Francis * |
*RNS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
616,44 |
8 |
Boone Mathieu * |
*EHN |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
595,89 |
9 |
Van Heuverswyn Cyprien * |
*Integra |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
554,79 |
10 |
Van Heuverswijn Victor |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
541,10 |
11 |
Tack Christophe |
HPS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
527,40 |
12 |
Huyghe Alexander |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
465,75 |
12 |
Torelle Thibault |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
465,75 |
14 |
Bourgonjon Tim |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
68,49 |
14 |
Saintviteux Yves * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
68,49 |
16 |
Hottlet Thomas * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
20,55 |
16 |
Schuermans Felix * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
20,55 |
18 |
Maes Paul |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
13,70 |
|
Senior
1 Men Slalom Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Delhaize Matthieu |
HPS |
|
Se1 M |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
803,28 |
2 |
Bergmans Marc |
SWK |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
729,51 |
3 |
De Ryck Peter |
MWK |
|
Se1 M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
696,72 |
4 |
Cornet Jérome |
HPS |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
663,93 |
5 |
Maes Koen |
RNV |
|
Se1 M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
598,36 |
6 |
Saintviteux Yves |
MWK |
|
Se1 M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
549,18 |
7 |
Van Kersschaever Wim |
WVST |
|
Se1 M |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
409,84 |
8 |
Van Gyseghem Tom |
RNV |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
360,66 |
|
Senior
2 Men,Senior 3 Men Slalom Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Koot Francis |
RNS |
|
Se2 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
666,67 |
2 |
Labarre Arnaud |
RNS |
|
Se2 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
644,44 |
3 |
Van Ginsbergen Frans |
MWK |
|
Se2 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
592,59 |
4 |
Collot Bernard |
SCP |
|
Se2 M |
5,25/55/16.00 |
|
522,22 |
5 |
Van Der Hofstadt Luc |
MWK |
|
Se2 M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
481,48 |
6 |
De Nobrega Alexandre |
HPS |
|
Se2 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
414,81 |
|
Under
14 Girls Tricks Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Collot Sophie |
SCP |
|
-14 F |
320 |
|
48,63 |
|
Under
14 Boys Tricks Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Schuermans Felix |
MWK |
|
-14 M |
2900 |
|
402,22 |
2 |
Hottlet Thomas |
MWK |
|
-14 M |
1180 |
|
163,66 |
|
Under
17 Boys Tricks Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Van Heuverswijn Cyprien |
Integra |
|
-17 M |
4400 |
|
418,65 |
|
Open
Ladies Tricks Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Strobbe Karen |
Integra |
|
Ope F |
2560 |
2900 |
338,00 |
2 |
Gielis Evelyne |
SWK |
|
Ope F |
1340 |
1590 |
185,31 |
3 |
Callewaert Margot |
Skibo |
|
Ope F |
680 |
1160 |
135,20 |
4 |
Collot Sophie * |
*SCP |
|
Ope F |
580 |
470 |
67,60 |
|
Open
Men Tricks Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Graux Basile |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
5960 |
7050 |
603,60 |
2 |
Koot Francis * |
*RNS |
|
Ope M |
4000 |
5240 |
448,63 |
3 |
Van Heuverswyn Cyprien * |
*Integra |
|
Ope M |
4370 |
4830 |
413,53 |
4 |
Saintviteux Yves * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
4180 |
4370 |
374,14 |
5 |
Schuermans Felix * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
3030 |
2800 |
259,42 |
6 |
Hottlet Thomas * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
2800 |
|
239,73 |
7 |
Lagae Pieter-Jan |
Hoge Dijken |
|
Ope M |
1530 |
|
130,99 |
|
Senior
1 Men Tricks Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Fortamps Jean-Christophe |
RNS |
|
Se1 M |
6680 |
|
742,22 |
2 |
Saintviteux Yves |
MWK |
|
Se1 M |
4570 |
|
507,78 |
3 |
Van Kersschaever Wim |
WVST |
|
Se1 M |
480 |
|
53,33 |
|
Senior
2 Men,Senior 3 Men Tricks Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Koot Francis |
RNS |
|
Se2 M |
5290 |
|
1062,25 |
2 |
Stassen Marc |
RNS |
|
Se3 M |
1520 |
|
440,58 |
3 |
Collot Bernard |
SCP |
|
Se2 M |
1800 |
|
361,45 |
4 |
Van Ginsbergen Frans |
MWK |
|
Se2 M |
1410 |
|
283,13 |
|
Under
14 Girls Jump Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Collot Sophie |
SCP |
|
-14 F |
18,9m |
|
452,47 |
|
Under
14 Boys Jump Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Hottlet Thomas |
MWK |
|
-14 M |
24,1m |
|
466,89 |
2 |
Schuermans Felix |
MWK |
|
-14 M |
21,6m |
|
384,11 |
|
Under
17 Boys Jump Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Van Heuverswijn Cyprien |
Integra |
|
-17 M |
45,8m |
|
828,70 |
|
Open
Ladies Jump Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Collot Sophie * |
*SCP |
|
Ope F |
19,2m |
18,4m |
280,46 |
2 |
Persoons Marie-Anne |
SKIAN |
|
Ope F |
19,4m |
16,5m |
285,06 |
3 |
Gielis Evelyne |
SWK |
|
Ope F |
17,5m |
|
241,38 |
|
Open
Men Jump Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Lagae Pieter-Jan |
Hoge Dijken |
|
Ope M |
50,3m |
42,9m |
697,23 |
2 |
Koot Francis * |
*RNS |
|
Ope M |
41,1m |
42,1m |
555,36 |
3 |
Graux Basile |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
46,9m |
39,5m |
638,41 |
4 |
Van Heuverswyn Cyprien * |
*Integra |
|
Ope M |
45,6m |
|
615,92 |
5 |
Saintviteux Yves * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
34,2m |
|
418,69 |
6 |
Van Heuverswijn Victor |
Integra |
|
Ope M |
30,9m |
|
361,59 |
7 |
Schuermans Felix * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
21,7m |
|
202,42 |
8 |
Hottlet Thomas * |
*MWK |
|
Ope M |
20,7m |
|
185,12 |
|
Senior
1 Men Jump Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Van Kersschaever Wim |
WVST |
|
Se1 M |
37,9m |
|
544,92 |
2 |
Saintviteux Yves |
MWK |
|
Se1 M |
35,7m |
|
501,95 |
|
Senior
2 Men,Senior 3 Men Jump Results |
|
|
Homologation:
Ranking List - 4/07/2009 - 5/07/2009 |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Finals |
Overall |
1 |
Koot Francis |
RNS |
|
Se2 M |
48,5m |
|
861,30 |
2 |
Collot Bernard |
SCP |
|
Se2 M |
29,4m |
|
434,00 |
3 |
Van Ginsbergen Frans |
MWK |
|
Se2 M |
27,7m |
|
395,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|