Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | *ESP | - 8 F | 0.00/28 | 0.00/28 | 3.00/28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Marta | *POR | -14 F | 0.00/55/13.00 | 6.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath Callum | *GBR | -14 M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Narciso Antonio Maria | *POR | -14 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broadhurst John | *GBR | 55+ M | 3.50/37 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Winter Martin | *GBR | 55+ M | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medem Segners Cristina | *ESP | 45+ F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arbaizar Cesar | *ESP | 45+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Wilkinson Jonathon | *GBR | 45+ M | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||
3 | Schou Phillip | *DEN | 45+ M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||
4 | Ramos Roque Pedro Nuno | *POR | 45+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||
5 | Lillis Stuart | GBR | 45+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||
6 | De Mello Michael | *POR | 45+ M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||
7 | Trevor Christopher | *GBR | 45+ M | 4.50/37 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||
8 | Medem Javier | *ESP | 45+ M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||
9 | Higgs Paul | *GBR | 45+ M | 3.00/37 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/37 | ||
10 | Quiroga Ferro Claudio | *ESP | 45+ M | 4.50/37 | ||||
11 | Sorensen Sten | *DEN | 45+ M | 2.50/37 | 1.50/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frades Alvarez Olga | *ESP | 35+ F | 4.50/49 | 2.00/52 | 3.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesinski Pierre | *SUI | 35+ M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/10.75 | 5.00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Teixidor Dani | *ESP | 35+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||
3 | Vázquez Valls Sergio | *ESP | 35+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | ||
4 | Seyfried Xavier | *SUI | 35+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.25/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Noguerol Juan | *ESP | 35+ M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | ||
6 | Burger Patrick | *ESP | 35+ M | 3.00/52 | 5.00/52 | 4.00/52 | ||
7 | Suarez Mario | *ESP | 35+ M | 0.00/52 | 3.00/52 | 4.50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | *GBR | -17 F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Quiroga Ana | *ESP | -17 F | 4.00/49 | 4.50/49 | 4.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botas Medem Sandra | *ESP | -21 F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Winter Amelia | *GBR | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botas Medem Nadine | *ESP | Ope F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 0.00/34 | 2.50/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schultz-Sorensen Victor | *DEN | -17 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Narciso Miguel Maria | *POR | -17 M | 0.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 0.00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Rodrigues Francisco | *POR | -17 M | 2.00/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Fred | *GBR | -21 M | 4.50/58/10.75 | 5.50/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/11.25 | ||
2 | Kolman Martin | *CZE | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | ||
3 | Quera Costa Claudi | *ESP | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||
4 | Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro | *POR | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||
5 | Guimaraes Santos Raul | *POR | -21 M | 0.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morros Ivan | *ESP | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||
2 | Campbell Glenn | *GBR | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.75 | ||
3 | Schweigert Jurgen | *GER | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | ||
4 | Sirera Perez Alex | *ESP | Ope M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||
5 | Mednikov Alexey | *RUS | Ope M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||
6 | Zarauz Rafael | *ESP | Ope M | 2.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||
7 | Soares Joao | *POR | Ope M | 2.00/58/16.00 | 0.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||
8 | Huerta Pablo | *ESP | Ope M | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | ||
9 | Riisberg Martin | *DEN | Ope M | 4.50/37 |