International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2010
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Martin |
GER |
-12 M |
1,00/37 |
|
1,00/37 |
|
12,99 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jahnke Tobias |
GER |
-14 M |
1,00/37 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
649,35 |
2 |
Langrock Eric |
GER |
-14 M |
1,50/43 |
|
|
|
253,25 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
575,00 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
0,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
568,75 |
3 |
Volberg Nils |
GER |
-17 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
475,00 |
4 |
Oronowicz Jakub |
POL |
-17 M |
3,50/37 |
2,00/37 |
2,00/49 |
|
325,00 |
5 |
Bothe Konstantin |
GER |
-17 M |
|
|
5,00/37 |
|
62,50 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jahnke Christine |
GER |
-17 F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
581,08 |
2 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
GER |
-17 F |
3,00/34 |
1,00/40 |
3,00/34 |
|
175,68 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grutza Martin |
GER |
-21 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
719,78 |
2 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
-21 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
670,33 |
3 |
School Freek |
NED |
-21 M |
5,50/58/14.25 |
0,50/37 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
653,85 |
4 |
Bothe Bastian |
GER |
-21 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
5,50/37 |
|
609,89 |
5 |
Vleerbos Rico |
NED |
-21 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
505,49 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POL |
-21 F |
3,50/34 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
688,24 |
2 |
Nieuwenhuis Wendy |
NED |
-21 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
611,76 |
3 |
Gerritsen Joyce |
NED |
-21 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
529,41 |
4 |
Nieuwenhuis Masha |
NED |
-21 F |
3,00/34 |
5,00/52 |
5,50/52 |
|
488,24 |
5 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
GER |
-21 F |
0,50/49 |
2,00/34 |
5,50/49 |
|
417,65 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Patschke Matthias |
GER |
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
747,25 |
2 |
Bernatowicz Tomasz |
POL |
Ope M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
736,26 |
3 |
Patschke Michael |
GER |
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
703,30 |
4 |
Klages Sven |
GER |
Ope M |
4,25/58/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
508,24 |
5 |
Röper Florian |
GER |
Ope M |
5,00/37 |
|
0,50/58/18.25 |
|
467,03 |
6 |
Pernull Rene |
GER |
Ope M |
4,00/37 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
428,57 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mos Anna |
POL |
Ope F |
2,25/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
591,18 |
2 |
Smolen Agata |
POL |
Ope F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/52 |
|
|
529,41 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Norkjær Lars |
DEN |
35+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
823,53 |
2 |
Neumann Uwe |
GER |
35+ M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
670,59 |
3 |
Krähe Dieter |
GER |
35+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
529,41 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
GER |
35+ F |
3,00/34 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
828,57 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schmidt Jesper |
DEN |
45+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/37 |
|
818,71 |
2 |
Kuhnt Günter |
GER |
45+ M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
725,15 |
3 |
Nicke Andreas |
GER |
45+ M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
567,25 |
4 |
Görtler Dieter |
GER |
45+ M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
514,62 |
5 |
Grutza Marius |
GER |
45+ M |
4,50/49 |
0,50/37 |
3,50/49 |
|
403,51 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
GER |
45+ F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
693,88 |
2 |
Brummel Doris |
GER |
45+ F |
3,00/34 |
2,50/49 |
1,50/34 |
|
442,18 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Burger Norbert |
GER |
55+ M |
0,50/37 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/37 |
|
837,84 |
2 |
Koehler Theodor |
GER |
55+ M |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
797,30 |
3 |
Pernull Adolf |
GER |
55+ M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
2,25/55/14.25 |
|
760,14 |
4 |
Burow Joachim |
GER |
55+ M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
702,70 |
5 |
Klages Günther |
GER |
55+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
662,16 |
6 |
Hidas Joschi |
GER |
55+ M |
2,50/37 |
4,25/37 |
0,00/37 |
|
57,43 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Martin |
GER |
-12 M |
80 |
260 |
|
|
36,06 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Jahnke Tobias |
GER |
-14 M |
2050 |
2110 |
|
|
292,65 |
2 |
Langrock Eric |
GER |
-14 M |
440 |
380 |
|
|
61,03 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
-17 M |
3620 |
|
|
|
344,43 |
2 |
Bothe Konstantin |
GER |
-17 M |
|
2550 |
|
|
242,63 |
3 |
Oronowicz Jakub |
POL |
-17 M |
1660 |
1320 |
|
|
157,94 |
4 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
1030 |
|
|
|
98,00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
GER |
-17 F |
2130 |
1410 |
|
|
243,43 |
2 |
Jahnke Christine |
GER |
-17 F |
1920 |
1790 |
|
|
219,43 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
-21 M |
7230 |
8090 |
|
|
692,64 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
GER |
-21 M |
3730 |
|
|
|
319,35 |
3 |
Vleerbos Rico |
NED |
-21 M |
2500 |
|
|
|
214,04 |
4 |
Bothe Bastian |
GER |
-21 M |
2070 |
|
|
|
177,23 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POL |
-21 F |
5210 |
5720 |
|
|
666,67 |
2 |
Nieuwenhuis Masha |
NED |
-21 F |
2060 |
|
|
|
240,09 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Patschke Matthias |
GER |
Ope M |
1880 |
2690 |
|
|
230,31 |
2 |
Bernatowicz Tomasz |
POL |
Ope M |
2520 |
|
|
|
215,75 |
3 |
Pernull Rene |
GER |
Ope M |
0 |
970 |
|
|
83,05 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Mos Anna |
POL |
Ope F |
4850 |
4850 |
|
|
565,27 |
2 |
Smolen Agata |
POL |
Ope F |
1230 |
|
|
|
143,36 |
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
GER |
35+ F |
3770 |
400 |
|
|
558,52 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Schmidt Jesper |
DEN |
45+ M |
1290 |
|
|
|
259,04 |
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
GER |
45+ F |
2330 |
2610 |
|
|
717,03 |
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Burger Norbert |
GER |
55+ M |
360 |
1130 |
|
|
327,54 |
2 |
Hidas Joschi |
GER |
55+ M |
1020 |
|
|
|
295,65 |
3 |
Pernull Adolf |
GER |
55+ M |
740 |
|
|
|
214,49 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
GER |
-14 M |
16,1m |
15,3m |
|
|
274,10 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
-17 M |
28,9m |
32,4m |
|
|
549,78 |
2 |
Bothe Konstantin |
GER |
-17 M |
|
28,3m |
|
|
461,04 |
3 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
26,4m |
22,0m |
|
|
419,91 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Grutza Martin |
GER |
-21 M |
0,0m |
40,0m |
|
|
542,76 |
2 |
Vleerbos Rico |
NED |
-21 M |
35,3m |
37,5m |
|
|
501,64 |
3 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
-21 M |
34,7m |
|
|
|
455,59 |
4 |
School Freek |
NED |
-21 M |
0,0m |
33,2m |
|
|
430,92 |
5 |
Bothe Bastian |
GER |
-21 M |
|
28,4m |
|
|
351,97 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Nieuwenhuis Masha |
NED |
-21 F |
21,9m |
|
|
|
342,53 |
2 |
Nieuwenhuis Wendy |
NED |
-21 F |
20,3m |
20,9m |
|
|
319,54 |
3 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
GER |
-21 F |
0,0m |
15,6m |
|
|
197,70 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Patschke Michael |
GER |
Ope M |
38,5m |
39,6m |
|
|
536,18 |
2 |
Jans-Beeke Bram |
NED |
Ope M |
35,1m |
33,2m |
|
|
462,17 |
3 |
Bernatowicz Tomasz |
POL |
Ope M |
28,1m |
|
|
|
347,04 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Smolen Agata |
POL |
Ope F |
21,1m |
22,0m |
|
|
344,83 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gummelt Heiko |
GER |
35+ M |
44,4m |
|
|
|
690,04 |
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Reinhardt Frank |
GER |
45+ M |
36,8m |
|
|
|
624,74 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Pernull Adolf |
GER |
55+ M |
15,0m |
|
|
|
253,16 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
GER |
-14 M |
253,25 |
61,03 |
274,10 |
588,38 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
-17 M |
575,00 |
344,43 |
549,78 |
1469,21 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
568,75 |
98,00 |
419,91 |
1086,66 |
3 |
Bothe Konstantin |
GER |
-17 M |
62,50 |
242,63 |
461,04 |
766,17 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
-21 M |
670,33 |
692,64 |
455,59 |
1818,56 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
GER |
-21 M |
719,78 |
319,35 |
542,76 |
1581,89 |
3 |
Vleerbos Rico |
NED |
-21 M |
505,49 |
214,04 |
501,64 |
1221,17 |
4 |
Bothe Bastian |
GER |
-21 M |
609,89 |
177,23 |
351,97 |
1139,09 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nieuwenhuis Masha |
NED |
-21 F |
488,24 |
240,09 |
342,53 |
1070,86 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bernatowicz Tomasz |
POL |
Ope M |
736,26 |
215,75 |
347,04 |
1299,05 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Smolen Agata |
POL |
Ope F |
529,41 |
143,36 |
344,83 |
1017,60 |
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pernull Adolf |
GER |
55+ M |
760,14 |
214,49 |
253,16 |
1227,79 |