Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahnke Tobias | SWL | -14 M | 0,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Becker Ferdinand | CAP | -14 M | 1,50/46 | 0,50/43 | 453,49 | |
3 | Langrock Eric | HUF | -14 M | 3,00/43 | 0,50/43 | 69,77 | |
4 | Mensing Niklas | CAP | -14 M | 0,00/43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | MAS | -14 F | 0,00/49 | 1,00/52 | 855,49 | |
2 | Seiffert Ronja-Marie | RBS | -14 F | 4,00/52 | 2,50/49 | 924,86 | |
3 | Grabow Isabell | LUZ | -14 F | 1,25/55/18.25 | 1,50/40 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Konstantin | CAP | -17 M | 0,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Reitberger Johannes | FET | -17 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 910,89 | |
3 | Albrecht Magnus | CAP | -17 M | 1,50/46 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 891,09 | |
4 | Rauchfuss Denny | HUF | -17 M | 5,00/46 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 742,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haschock Maria | SWL | -17 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 758,06 | |
2 | Jahnke Christine | SWL | -17 F | 5,00/43 | 5,00/52 | 661,29 | |
3 | Meckling Anne | HUF | -17 F | 4,25/52 | 2,00/52 | 649,19 | |
4 | Bonnemann Chiara | MAS | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/43 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Bojan | RBS | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Grutza Martin | BRH | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 853,33 | |
3 | Kokotek Michael | RBS | -21 M | 2,50/58/16.00 | 0,50/58/14.25 | 726,67 | |
4 | Galbusera Marcus | FET | -21 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 593,33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlesinger Miriam | BRH | -21 F | 2,50/52 | 1,50/49 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Wucherpfennig Lisa | HMU | -21 F | 1,00/49 | 1,00/49 | 25,97 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King Alexander | BRG | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00) |
1000,00 | |
2 | Patschke Matthias | SAS | Ope M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/58/13.00) |
1000,00 | |
3 | Böttcher Nick | KAM | Ope M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 978,42 | |
4 | Goede Sebastian | RBS | Ope M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 920,86 | |
5 | Patschke Michael | SAS | Ope M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 884,89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | MAS | Ope F | 2,25/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Volk Franka Maria | HUF | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 883,72 | |
3 | Hueller Julia | CAP | Ope F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 782,95 | |
4 | Berg Jeanna | LUZ | Ope F | 1,25/55/14.25 | 3,00/52 | 856,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Michael | HAW | 35+ M | 1,25/55/12.00 | 6,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Sprang Michael | HAW | 35+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 954,55 | |
3 | Schipner Thoralf | RBS | 35+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 931,82 | |
4 | Scherer Phillip | CAP | 35+ M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 696,97 | |
5 | Gummelt Heiko | HUF | 35+ M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/52 | 757,58 | |
6 | Ziegler Alfons | HAW | 35+ M | 5,50/52 | 83,33 | ||
7 | Haschock Mario | SWL | 35+ M | 4,00/52 | 60,61 | ||
8 | Off Markus | HAW | 35+ M | 0,00/52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | HUF | 35+ F | 5,50/43 | 0,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Scherer Amanda | CAP | 35+ F | 2,50/49 | 0,50/49 | 677,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | CAP | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Reitberger Toni | FET | 45+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 920,63 | |
3 | Kuhnt Günter | BRH | 45+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 817,46 | |
4 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | HAW | 45+ M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 619,05 | |
5 | Pester Thomas | FET | 45+ M | 3,50/49 | 3,50/46 | 436,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böpple-Filbig Petra | HMU | 45+ F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Vogt Beate | KUR | 45+ F | 3,00/52 | 1,50/49 | 780,00 | |
3 | Fetzer Petra | FET | 45+ F | 4,00/40 | 5,00/40 | 100,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burger Norbert | HAW | 55+ M | 4,00/46 | 5,25/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Hueller Heiko | CAP | 55+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 957,75 | |
3 | Burow Joachim | ROT | 55+ M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 5,50/55/18.25 | 845,07 | |
4 | Pernull Adolf | BER | 55+ M | 3,50/46 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 685,45 | |
5 | Koehler Theodor | ROT | 55+ M | 3,00/46 | 2,00/46 | 56,34 | |
6 | Drechsler Dieter | BRH | 55+ M | 1,50/46 | 28,17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | CAP | 55+ F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wündrich Götz | KUR | 65+ M | 3,25/52/16.00 | 5,00/52/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Hidas Joschi | BER | 65+ M | 2,50/49 | 646,34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahnke Tobias | SWL | -14 M | 1940 | 1970 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Langrock Eric | HUF | -14 M | 520 | 320 | 263,96 | |
3 | Becker Ferdinand | CAP | -14 M | 470 | 170 | 238,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | MAS | -14 F | 2240 | 2660 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Grabow Isabell | LUZ | -14 F | 2290 | 2220 | 860,90 | |
3 | Seiffert Ronja-Marie | RBS | -14 F | 540 | 1250 | 469,92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Konstantin | CAP | -17 M | 2480 | 2280 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Albrecht Magnus | CAP | -17 M | 1440 | 1700 | 685,48 | |
3 | Rauchfuss Denny | HUF | -17 M | 100 | 440 | 177,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | MAS | -17 F | 1850 | 3410 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Haschock Maria | SWL | -17 F | 2020 | 2810 | 824,05 | |
3 | Jahnke Christine | SWL | -17 F | 2590 | 2690 | 788,86 | |
4 | Meckling Anne | HUF | -17 F | 900 | 900 | 263,93 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Bojan | RBS | -21 M | 4740 | 5820 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Grutza Martin | BRH | -21 M | 4360 | 4980 | 855,67 | |
3 | Kokotek Michael | RBS | -21 M | 2210 | 1910 | 379,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wucherpfennig Lisa | HMU | -21 F | 1380 | 2260 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Schlesinger Miriam | BRH | -21 F | 380 | 540 | 238,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goede Sebastian | RBS | Ope M | 5550 | 4820 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Patschke Michael | SAS | Ope M | 2660 | 2810 | 506,31 | |
3 | King Alexander | BRG | Ope M | 3450 | 2660 | 621,62 | |
4 | Böttcher Nick | KAM | Ope M | 2920 | 2420 | 526,13 | |
5 | Patschke Matthias | SAS | Ope M | 2050 | 2220 | 400,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | MAS | Ope F | 4830 | 6130 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Volk Franka Maria | HUF | Ope F | 3030 | 3490 | 569,33 | |
3 | Berg Jeanna | LUZ | Ope F | 3080 | 3380 | 551,39 | |
4 | Hueller Julia | CAP | Ope F | 2540 | 414,36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Thoralf | RBS | 35+ M | 3090 | 3090 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Broemel Mike | ROT | 35+ M | 3030 | 3030 | 980,58 | |
3 | Gummelt Heiko | HUF | 35+ M | 1190 | 1190 | 385,11 | |
4 | Scherer Phillip | CAP | 35+ M | 660 | 660 | 213,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | HUF | 35+ F | 1650 | 2280 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | CAP | 45+ M | 3720 | 3260 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | HAW | 45+ M | 1160 | 2210 | 594,09 | |
3 | Seubert Jochen | KUR | 45+ M | 1360 | 1690 | 454,30 | |
4 | Reitberger Toni | FET | 45+ M | 1730 | 1360 | 465,05 | |
5 | Kuhnt Günter | BRH | 45+ M | 250 | 67,20 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böpple-Filbig Petra | HMU | 45+ F | 2610 | 2610 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Vogt Beate | KUR | 45+ F | 500 | 500 | 191,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eckert Klaus | HUF | 55+ M | 1710 | 1710 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Hueller Heiko | CAP | 55+ M | 1690 | 1690 | 988,30 | |
3 | Burger Norbert | HAW | 55+ M | 1000 | 1000 | 584,80 | |
4 | Pernull Adolf | BER | 55+ M | 500 | 500 | 292,40 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | CAP | 55+ F | 2260 | 2260 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidas Joschi | BER | 65+ M | 820 | 840 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahnke Tobias | SWL | -14 M | 19,7m | 20,4m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Langrock Eric | HUF | -14 M | 12,6m | 14,4m | 423,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Konstantin | CAP | -17 M | 30,4m | 30,1m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Albrecht Magnus | CAP | -17 M | 27,9m | 29,2m | 941,18 | |
3 | Rauchfuss Denny | HUF | -17 M | 0,0m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | MAS | -17 F | 29,2m | 29,2m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Haschock Maria | SWL | -17 F | 20,3m | 18,8m | 599,10 | |
3 | Jahnke Christine | SWL | -17 F | 16,8m | 18,1m | 500,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Bojan | RBS | -21 M | 53,5m | 57,9m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Grutza Martin | BRH | -21 M | 32,6m | 41,9m | 665,97 | |
3 | Kokotek Michael | RBS | -21 M | 41,1m | 41,7m | 661,80 | |
4 | Galbusera Matteo | FET | -21 M | 21,4m | 22,4m | 258,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlesinger Miriam | BRH | -21 F | 14,7m | 15,4m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böttcher Nick | KAM | Ope M | 46,1m | 51,6m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Goede Sebastian | RBS | Ope M | 47,0m | 44,8m | 889,42 | |
3 | Patschke Michael | SAS | Ope M | 39,4m | 42,3m | 776,44 | |
4 | Patschke Matthias | SAS | Ope M | 28,5m | 31,5m | 516,83 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | MAS | Ope F | 33,8m | 37,4m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Berg Jeanna | LUZ | Ope F | 30,8m | 29,4m | 782,89 | |
3 | Hueller Julia | CAP | Ope F | 13,7m | 15,2m | 269,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Thoralf | RBS | 35+ M | 47,5m | 52,4m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Gummelt Heiko | HUF | 35+ M | 41,4m | 41,9m | 752,36 | |
3 | Tschada Josef | ALL | 35+ M | 28,8m | 31,2m | 500,00 | |
4 | Scherer Phillip | CAP | 35+ M | 24,4m | 27,6m | 415,09 | |
5 | Broemel Mike | ROT | 35+ M | 22,1m | 25,1m | 356,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | CAP | 45+ M | 36,0m | 38,6m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Reinhardt Frank | HUF | 45+ M | 37,5m | 37,9m | 975,52 | |
3 | Reitberger Toni | FET | 45+ M | 15,7m | 17,3m | 255,24 | |
4 | Pester Thomas | FET | 45+ M | 13,4m | 15,0m | 174,83 | |
5 | Kuhnt Günter | BRH | 45+ M | 12,8m | 97,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | CAP | 55+ M | 27,1m | 31,5m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Pernull Adolf | BER | 55+ M | 11,7m | 12,5m | 116,28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahnke Tobias | SWL | -14 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Langrock Eric | HUF | -14 M | 69,77 | 263,96 | 423,08 | 756,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Konstantin | CAP | -17 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Albrecht Magnus | CAP | -17 M | 891,09 | 685,48 | 941,18 | 2517,75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | MAS | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Haschock Maria | SWL | -17 F | 758,06 | 824,05 | 599,10 | 2181,21 |
3 | Jahnke Christine | SWL | -17 F | 661,29 | 788,86 | 500,00 | 1950,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Bojan | RBS | -21 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Grutza Martin | BRH | -21 M | 853,33 | 855,67 | 665,97 | 2374,97 |
3 | Kokotek Michael | RBS | -21 M | 726,67 | 379,73 | 661,80 | 1768,20 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlesinger Miriam | BRH | -21 F | 1000,00 | 238,94 | 1000,00 | 2238,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goede Sebastian | RBS | Ope M | 920,86 | 1000,00 | 889,42 | 2810,28 |
2 | Böttcher Nick | KAM | Ope M | 978,42 | 526,13 | 1000,00 | 2504,55 |
3 | Patschke Michael | SAS | Ope M | 884,89 | 506,31 | 776,44 | 2167,64 |
4 | Patschke Matthias | SAS | Ope M | 1000,00 | 400,00 | 516,83 | 1916,83 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | MAS | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Berg Jeanna | LUZ | Ope F | 856,59 | 551,39 | 782,89 | 2190,87 |
3 | Hueller Julia | CAP | Ope F | 782,95 | 414,36 | 269,74 | 1467,05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Thoralf | RBS | 35+ M | 931,82 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2931,82 |
2 | Gummelt Heiko | HUF | 35+ M | 757,58 | 385,11 | 752,36 | 1895,05 |
3 | Scherer Phillip | CAP | 35+ M | 696,97 | 213,59 | 415,09 | 1325,65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | CAP | 45+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Reitberger Toni | FET | 45+ M | 920,63 | 465,05 | 255,24 | 1640,92 |
3 | Kuhnt Günter | BRH | 45+ M | 817,46 | 67,20 | 97,90 | 982,56 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | CAP | 55+ M | 957,75 | 988,30 | 1000,00 | 2946,05 |
2 | Pernull Adolf | BER | 55+ M | 685,45 | 292,40 | 116,28 | 1094,13 |