Nice & Easy 2012
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Vizcaino Gallego Oriol |
*ESP |
|
-12 M |
5,00/49 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
2 |
Botella Fernandez Guido |
*ESP |
|
-12 M |
4,25/40 |
3,00/46 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Sauvat Theodore |
*ESP |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Dufol Ferrer Linus |
*ESP |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Saurina Casanovas Gerard |
*ESP |
|
-14 M |
2,50/52 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
4 |
Pasquin Torrella Yago |
*ESP |
|
-14 M |
4,00/40 |
2,00/46 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Serra Busquet Xavier |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
Den Dekker Thomas |
*NED |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Saurina Casanovas Tomas |
*ESP |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
4,50/37 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Rader Laura |
*AUT |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Mill Botella Pia |
*ESP |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Pasquin Torrella Marta |
*ESP |
|
-17 F |
1,50/34 |
0,50/34 |
|
|
Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Cambra Pol |
*ESP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
5,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Barguñó Jané Guillermo |
*ESP |
|
-21 M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Mill Botella Pau |
*ESP |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
*SUI |
|
Ope M |
2,25/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Thomsen Liena |
*SUI |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Arneodo Serge |
*FRA |
|
45+ M |
0,50/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Bridges Harold |
*IRL |
|
55+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Vos Gerrit |
NED |
|
55+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/34 |
|
|
4 |
Arries Michael |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
Tarradas Faja Josep |
*ESP |
|
45+ M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/34 |
|
|
6 |
Puig Marc |
*ESP |
|
45+ M |
3,00/34 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Tapiero Marie Blanche |
ESP |
|
45+ F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Vizcaino Gallego Oriol |
*ESP |
|
-12 M |
950 |
|
|
|
2 |
Botella Fernandez Guido |
*ESP |
|
-12 M |
170 |
290 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Saurina Casanovas Gerard |
*ESP |
|
-14 M |
1940 |
2100 |
|
|
2 |
Dufol Ferrer Linus |
*ESP |
|
-14 M |
620 |
810 |
|
|
3 |
Pasquin Torrella Yago |
*ESP |
|
-14 M |
200 |
480 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Rader Laura |
*AUT |
|
-17 F |
2980 |
3110 |
|
|
2 |
Mill Botella Pia |
*ESP |
|
-17 F |
2790 |
2850 |
|
|
3 |
Vizcaino Gallego Paula |
*ESP |
|
-17 F |
|
740 |
|
|
4 |
Pasquin Torrella Marta |
*ESP |
|
-17 F |
80 |
290 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Den Dekker Thomas |
*NED |
|
-17 M |
2770 |
2930 |
|
|
2 |
Saurina Casanovas Tomas |
*ESP |
|
-17 M |
1400 |
1070 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Barguñó Jané Guillermo |
*ESP |
|
-21 M |
5280 |
2790 |
|
|
2 |
Mill Botella Pau |
*ESP |
|
-21 M |
3170 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Thomsen Liena |
*SUI |
|
Ope F |
4780 |
6000 |
|
|
2 |
Dupanloup Anna |
*SUI |
|
Ope F |
5360 |
2970 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
*SUI |
|
Ope M |
320 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/10/2012 - 28/10/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Paoli Jean-Michel |
FRA |
|
45+ M |
2800 |
2600 |
|
|