Name | League | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | RHA | 5,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 860,47 | |
2 | Franc Ambre | IDF | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 790,70 | |
3 | Costard Manon | PACA | 1,00/55/10.75 | 3,50/55/11.25 | 860,47 | |
4 | Welter Claire Lise | FCA | 1,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/11.25 | 779,07 | |
5 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 4,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 662,79 | |
6 | Defforge Alice | MPY | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 627,91 | |
7 | Grosset Janin Anna | IDF | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
1,00/55/12.00 | 581,40 | |
8 | Perrault Philippine | POC | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
5,00/55/13.00 | 534,88 | |
9 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00) |
534,88 | ||
10 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 4,00/55/13.00 | 511,63 | ||
11 | Phily Laura | POC | 3,00/55/13.00 | 488,37 | ||
12 | Delair Alexia | AQU | 2,00/55/13.00 | 465,12 | ||
13 | Beliard Marion | PLL | 0,50/55/14.25 | 290,70 | ||
14 | Miermont Lea | IDF | 5,00/55/16.00 | 255,81 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Thibaut | AQU | 2,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 795,92 | |
2 | Faisy Jean Baptiste | MPY | 3,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 795,92 | |
3 | Duvernoy Guillaume | BGN | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 775,51 | |
4 | Jamin Roland | AQU | 5,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 775,51 | |
5 | Laval Boris | LIM | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 765,31 | |
6 | Chambaud Romain | NOR | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,50/58/11.25) |
1,00/58/10.75 | 755,10 | |
7 | Beaufils Julien | AQU | 5,00/58/11.25 | 5,25/58/11.25 | 719,39 | |
8 | Lavoue Geoffroy | IDF | 2,50/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 | 714,29 | |
9 | Baroni Alexis | FCA | 3,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 673,47 | |
10 | Joly Frederic | AQU | 3,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 673,47 | |
11 | Metivier Eudes | NOR | 2,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 663,27 | |
12 | Niola Thomas | MPY | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) |
4,00/58/12.00 | 653,06 | |
13 | Ackerer Damien | IDF | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 1,50/58/11.25) |
653,06 | ||
14 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 1,50/58/11.25 | 642,86 | ||
14 | Piron Theo | RHA | 1,50/58/11.25 | 642,86 | ||
16 | Gras Matthieu | PLL | 5,00/58/12.00 | 591,84 | ||
16 | Sourty Marc | PLL | 5,00/58/12.00 | 591,84 | ||
18 | Buttigieg Anthony | POC | 4,50/58/12.00 | 581,63 | ||
19 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 4,00/58/12.00 | 571,43 | ||
20 | Amblard Gaël | NOR | 3,50/58/12.00 | 561,22 | ||
21 | Grosset Janin Elliot | IDF | 3,00/58/12.00 | 551,02 | ||
22 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 0,50/58/12.00 | 500,00 | ||
23 | Bolusset Pierre | IDF | 3,50/58/13.00 | 438,78 | ||
24 | Ballon Pierre | PLL | 3,00/58/13.00 | 428,57 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | RHA | 8520 | 9490 | 1106,06 | |
2 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 9090 | 8540 | 1059,44 | |
3 | Aynaud Marion | RHA | 8180 | 7700 | 953,38 | |
4 | Costard Manon | PACA | 6960 | 6640 | 811,19 | |
5 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 6000 | 3690 | 699,30 | |
6 | Phily Laura | POC | 3620 | 421,91 | ||
7 | Perrault Philippine | POC | 3450 | 402,10 | ||
8 | Miermont Lea | IDF | 2360 | 275,06 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Forestier Nicolas | BRE | 11120 | 10520 | 952,05 | |
2 | Ballon Pierre | PLL | 6390 | 9910 | 848,46 | |
3 | Dailland Thibaut | AQU | 10600 | 9780 | 907,53 | |
4 | Poteau Alexandre | PACA | 7780 | 9480 | 811,64 | |
5 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 6240 | 2780 | 534,25 | |
6 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 4720 | 404,11 | ||
7 | Buttigieg Anthony | POC | 4110 | 351,88 | ||
8 | Piron Theo | RHA | 3890 | 333,05 | ||
9 | Duvernoy Guillaume | BGN | 3480 | 297,95 | ||
10 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 1690 | 144,69 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | PACA | 46,1m | 48,6m | 943,28 | |
2 | Lucine Clementine | RHA | 45,9m | 47,3m | 904,48 | |
3 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 39,8m | 41,3m | 725,37 | |
4 | Phily Laura | POC | 33,0m | 34,5m | 522,39 | |
5 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 35,0m | 537,31 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serrault Aurelien | CLO | 58,8m | 59,7m | 810,75 | |
2 | Buttigieg Anthony | POC | 51,0m | 58,5m | 782,71 | |
3 | Dailland Thibaut | AQU | 58,4m | 57,6m | 780,37 | |
4 | Ballon Pierre | PLL | 54,5m | 56,4m | 733,64 | |
5 | Duvernoy Guillaume | BGN | 52,4m | 51,8m | 640,19 | |
6 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 50,5m | 45,4m | 595,79 | |
7 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 48,8m | 556,07 | ||
8 | Jollivet Maxence | RHA | 48,0m | 537,38 | ||
9 | Piron Theo | RHA | 44,5m | 455,61 | ||
10 | Gras Matthieu | PLL | 39,6m | 341,12 | ||
11 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 29,2m | 98,13 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | RHA | 860,47 | 1106,06 | 904,48 | 2871,01 |
2 | Costard Manon | PACA | 860,47 | 811,19 | 943,28 | 2614,94 |
3 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 511,63 | 1059,44 | 537,31 | 2108,38 |
4 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 662,79 | 699,30 | 725,37 | 2087,46 |
5 | Phily Laura | POC | 488,37 | 421,91 | 522,39 | 1432,67 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Thibaut | AQU | 795,92 | 907,53 | 780,37 | 2483,82 |
2 | Ballon Pierre | PLL | 428,57 | 848,46 | 733,64 | 2010,67 |
3 | Buttigieg Anthony | POC | 581,63 | 351,88 | 782,71 | 1716,22 |
4 | Duvernoy Guillaume | BGN | 775,51 | 297,95 | 640,19 | 1713,65 |
5 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 571,43 | 534,25 | 595,79 | 1701,47 |
6 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 500,00 | 404,11 | 556,07 | 1460,18 |
7 | Piron Theo | RHA | 642,86 | 333,05 | 455,61 | 1431,52 |
8 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 642,86 | 144,69 | 98,13 | 885,68 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | PACA | 1,00/55/10.75 | 860,47 | |
2 | Franc Ambre | IDF | 3,00/55/11.25 | 767,44 | |
3 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 4,50/55/12.00 | 662,79 | |
4 | Grosset Janin Anna | IDF | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
534,88 | |
5 | Perrault Philippine | POC | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
534,88 | |
6 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00) |
534,88 | |
7 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 4,00/55/13.00 | 511,63 | |
8 | Phily Laura | POC | 3,00/55/13.00 | 488,37 | |
9 | Delair Alexia | AQU | 2,00/55/13.00 | 465,12 | |
10 | Miermont Lea | IDF | 5,00/55/16.00 | 255,81 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metivier Eudes | NOR | 2,50/58/11.25 | 663,27 | |
2 | Niola Thomas | MPY | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) |
653,06 | |
3 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 1,50/58/11.25 | 642,86 | |
3 | Piron Theo | RHA | 1,50/58/11.25 | 642,86 | |
5 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 4,00/58/12.00 | 571,43 | |
6 | Grosset Janin Elliot | IDF | 3,00/58/12.00 | 551,02 | |
7 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 0,50/58/12.00 | 500,00 | |
8 | Bolusset Pierre | IDF | 3,50/58/13.00 | 438,78 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 9090 | 1059,44 | |
2 | Costard Manon | PACA | 6960 | 811,19 | |
3 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 6000 | 699,30 | |
4 | Phily Laura | POC | 3620 | 421,91 | |
5 | Perrault Philippine | POC | 3450 | 402,10 | |
6 | Miermont Lea | IDF | 2360 | 275,06 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 6240 | 534,25 | |
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 4720 | 404,11 | |
3 | Piron Theo | RHA | 3890 | 333,05 | |
4 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 1690 | 144,69 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | PACA | 46,1m | 868,66 | |
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 39,8m | 680,60 | |
3 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 35,0m | 537,31 | |
4 | Phily Laura | POC | 33,0m | 477,61 |
Name | League | Eliminatoires | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 50,5m | 595,79 | |
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 48,8m | 556,07 | |
3 | Jollivet Maxence | RHA | 48,0m | 537,38 | |
4 | Piron Theo | RHA | 44,5m | 455,61 | |
5 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 29,2m | 98,13 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | PACA | 860,47 | 811,19 | 868,66 | 2540,32 |
2 | Cambray Iris | LIM | 511,63 | 1059,44 | 537,31 | 2108,38 |
3 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | 662,79 | 699,30 | 680,60 | 2042,69 |
4 | Phily Laura | POC | 488,37 | 421,91 | 477,61 | 1387,89 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | 571,43 | 534,25 | 595,79 | 1701,47 |
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | 500,00 | 404,11 | 556,07 | 1460,18 |
3 | Piron Theo | RHA | 642,86 | 333,05 | 455,61 | 1431,52 |
4 | Arteon Julien | MPY | 642,86 | 144,69 | 98,13 | 885,68 |