Asian U17 Championships 2013
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Han Ah-Reum |
KOR |
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
1423.08 |
2 |
Hampp Emillia Guliva |
INA |
|
-17 F |
1.50/55/18.25 |
1.00/55/16.00 |
|
961.54 |
3 |
Kim Su Mi |
KOR |
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
2.25/55/18.25 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
788.46 |
5 |
Zafitri Berliana Fira |
*INA |
|
-17 F |
3.50/49 |
5.00/49 |
|
423.08 |
6 |
Priambodo Nur Alimah |
INA |
|
-17 F |
1.50/46 |
0.50/46 |
|
57.69 |
7 |
Maulidina Galuh Mutiara |
*INA |
|
-17 F |
0.50/46 |
|
|
19.23 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hardinata Indra |
INA |
|
-17 M |
1.25/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Leong Mark |
SIN |
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
739.88 |
3 |
Samudra Guruh Dwi |
INA |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
751.45 |
4 |
Nasir Syahir |
MAS |
|
-17 M |
3.50/55/18.25 |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
473.99 |
5 |
Yanuresta M Rafi |
*INA |
|
-17 M |
2.00/49 |
3.50/49 |
|
80.92 |
6 |
Singh Gauravdeep |
IND |
|
-17 M |
0.00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
3350 |
5050 |
|
1784.45 |
2 |
Chow Arianna |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
2830 |
2830 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Priambodo Nur Alimah |
INA |
|
-17 F |
1860 |
2830 |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Han Ah-Reum |
KOR |
|
-17 F |
1930 |
2330 |
|
823.32 |
5 |
Mohamad Isa Nurulanis |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
2020 |
1480 |
|
713.78 |
6 |
Kim Su Mi |
KOR |
|
-17 F |
970 |
970 |
|
342.76 |
7 |
Maulidina Galuh Mutiara |
*INA |
|
-17 F |
860 |
|
|
303.89 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dimas Ridho Suprihono |
*INA |
|
-17 M |
350 |
2180 |
|
1282.35 |
2 |
Yanuresta M Rafi |
*INA |
|
-17 M |
2260 |
2010 |
|
1329.41 |
3 |
Samudra Guruh Dwi |
INA |
|
-17 M |
1340 |
1700 |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Hardinata Indra |
INA |
|
-17 M |
1270 |
960 |
|
747.06 |
5 |
Yoong Aiden |
*MAS |
|
-17 M |
1060 |
650 |
|
623.53 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kim Su Mi |
KOR |
|
-17 F |
14.6m |
16.5m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Priambodo Nur Alimah |
INA |
|
-17 F |
12.4m |
14.2m |
|
342.86 |
3 |
Maulidina Galuh Mutiara |
*INA |
|
-17 F |
14.6m |
13.9m |
|
457.14 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Samudra Guruh Dwi |
INA |
|
-17 M |
19.8m |
19.0m |
|
|
2 |
Hardinata Indra |
INA |
|
-17 M |
15.5m |
16.9m |
|
|
3 |
Yanuresta M Rafi |
*INA |
|
-17 M |
16.6m |
16.6m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kim Su Mi |
KOR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
342.76 |
1000.00 |
2342.76 |
2 |
Priambodo Nur Alimah |
INA |
|
-17 F |
57.69 |
1000.00 |
342.86 |
1400.55 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 25/09/2013 - 28/09/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Samudra Guruh Dwi |
INA |
|
-17 M |
751.45 |
1000.00 |
|
1751.45 |
2 |
Hardinata Indra |
INA |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
747.06 |
|
1747.06 |