Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 730,34 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 483,15 | |||
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | -12 F | 2,00/52 | 2,00/52 | 314,61 | |||
4 | Ledvinova Tereza | SKP | -14 F | 5,25/34 | 5,00/46 | 130,34 | |||
5 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | -14 F | 2,00/46 | 5,00/34 | 116,85 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 787,23 | |||
2 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/37 | 659,57 | |||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 3,25/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 579,79 | |||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -12 M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 0,00/55/18.25 | 351,06 | |||
5 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -12 M | 4,00/52 | 5,50/52 | 244,68 | |||
6 | Beran Matous | VLP | -12 M | 2,00/37 | 0,00/37 | 8,51 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leshchanka Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 724,14 | |||
2 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -17 F | 1,50/52 | 0,00/34 | 172,41 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 800,00 | |||
2 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | |||
3 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 0,50/58/14.25 | 490,00 | |||
4 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 0,50/55/18.25 | 4,25/58/18.25 | 325,00 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 0,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 558,14 | |||
2 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 4,25/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 517,44 | |||
3 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 0,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 441,86 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 581,63 | |||
2 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 448,98 | |||
3 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 428,57 | |||
4 | Hlousek Milan | SKO | Ope M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 4,25/55/18.25 | 102,68 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | WSN | Se1 M | 5,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 6,00/55/14.25) |
567,90 | |||
2 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | VLP | Se1 M | 4,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/14.25) |
567,90 | |||
3 | Beran Pavel | VLP | Se1 M | 2,00/52 | 2,50/37 | 112,88 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 2630 | 2680 | 407,29 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 1730 | 2280 | 346,50 | |||
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | -12 F | 1760 | 2200 | 334,35 | |||
4 | Ledvinova Tereza | SKP | -14 F | 1640 | 1990 | 302,43 | |||
5 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | -14 F | 1640 | 1460 | 249,24 | |||
6 | Klementova Radka | WSN | -12 F | 1260 | 1570 | 238,60 | |||
7 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | -12 F | 1080 | 1020 | 164,13 | |||
8 | Tumova Gabriela | SLP | -12 F | 920 | 1010 | 153,50 | |||
9 | Valcikova Simona | SLP | -12 F | 700 | 390 | 106,38 | |||
10 | Poskocilova Magdalena | SKP | -14 F | 170 | 25,84 | ||||
11 | Polidorova Linda | WSN | -12 F | 80 | 80 | 12,16 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -12 M | 5140 | 4730 | 712,90 | |||
2 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -14 M | 5000 | 5110 | 708,74 | |||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 3340 | 3340 | 463,25 | |||
4 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 3020 | 2860 | 418,86 | |||
5 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -12 M | 1720 | 2430 | 337,03 | |||
6 | Lang Martin | SLP | -12 M | 2310 | 1630 | 320,39 | |||
7 | Beran Matous | VLP | -12 M | 580 | 530 | 80,44 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -17 F | 2200 | 2130 | 291,01 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 3470 | 4190 | 398,67 | |||
2 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | -17 M | 4110 | 4100 | 391,06 | |||
3 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 2060 | 2500 | 237,87 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 5210 | 5020 (Tie break: 3030) |
607,23 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 4660 | 5210 (Tie break: 2890) |
607,23 | |||
3 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 3390 | 3570 | 416,08 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 6680 | 9630 | 824,49 | |||
2 | Kolman Zdenek | VLP | Ope M | 8510 | 7850 | 728,60 | |||
3 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 6300 | 3080 | 539,38 | |||
4 | Gerencsery Ladislav | WSN | Ope M | 4530 | 5410 | 463,18 | |||
5 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | Ope M | 1920 | 3890 | 333,05 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | VLP | Se1 M | 2290 | 3020 | 404,28 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 19,0m | 18,4m | 481,93 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 13,8m | 14,9m | 317,27 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 31,4m | 32,3m | 738,41 | |||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 28,7m | 26,8m | 619,21 | |||
3 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -12 M | 24,2m | 26,0m | 529,80 | |||
4 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -14 M | 22,6m | 24,9m | 493,38 | |||
5 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -12 M | 18,6m | 18,6m | 284,77 | |||
6 | Beran Matous | VLP | -12 M | 8,5m | 9,7m | 55,88 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -17 F | 21,7m | 22,6m | 412,70 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | -17 M | 37,0m | 39,3m | 678,24 | |||
2 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 34,4m | 35,2m | 583,33 | |||
3 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 18,7m | 19,7m | 224,54 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 36,2m | 36,3m | 576,12 | |||
2 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 30,6m | 28,6m | 405,97 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | CUP 1. kolo | CUP 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 54,1m | 54,6m | 691,59 | |||
2 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 42,0m | 40,8m | 397,20 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | DO 12 - 1. kolo | DO 12 - 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | -12 F | 5,00/49 | 247,19 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | DO 12 - 1. kolo | DO 12 - 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -12 M | 0,00/52 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 404,26 | |||
2 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -12 M | 2,50/52 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 276,60 | |||
3 | Beran Matous | VLP | -12 M | 4,00/37 | 5,00/37 | 21,28 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | DO 12 - 1. kolo | DO 12 - 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | -12 F | 2350 | 2190 | 357,14 | |||
2 | Klementova Radka | WSN | -12 F | 1140 | 1410 | 214,29 | |||
3 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | -12 F | 1200 | 1090 | 182,37 | |||
4 | Tumova Gabriela | SLP | -12 F | 700 | 1000 | 151,98 | |||
5 | Valcikova Simona | SLP | -12 F | 300 | 580 | 88,15 | |||
6 | Polidorova Linda | WSN | -12 F | 80 | 170 | 25,84 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | DO 12 - 1. kolo | DO 12 - 2. kolo | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -12 M | 3960 | 2210 | 549,24 | |||
2 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -12 M | 0 | 2530 | 350,90 | |||
3 | Lang Martin | SLP | -12 M | 1510 | 1840 | 255,20 | |||
4 | Beran Matous | VLP | -12 M | 380 | 710 | 98,47 |