Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunel Emma | FRA | AQU | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 905.11 | |
2 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | IDF | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.25/55/14.25 | 850.36 | |
3 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | RHA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 905.11 | |
4 | Miermont Lea | FRA | IDF | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 824.82 | |
5 | Delair Sydney | FRA | AQU | 4.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 759.12 | |
6 | Creissels Rosalie | FRA | RHA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 744.53 | ||
7 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | FRA | FCA | 1.50/55/16.00 | 722.63 | ||
8 | Martin-Champetier Laura | FRA | IND | 0.00/55/16.00 | 700.73 | ||
9 | Gerbouin Castille | FRA | PLL | 4.00/55/18.25 | 671.53 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | RHA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 909.09 | |
2 | Cambray Joan | FRA | IDF | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 883.12 | |
3 | Thielen Anthony | FRA | FCA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 889.61 | |
4 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | RHA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 870.13 | |
5 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | IND | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 805.19 | |
6 | Prie Malo | FRA | POC | 1.50/55/13.00 | 798.70 | ||
7 | Nédeau Tanguy | FRA | NOR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 727.27 | ||
8 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | RHA | 1.50/55/18.25 | 564.94 | ||
9 | Vermot-Gaud Gabin | FRA | FCA | 3.00/49 | 38.96 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | CHA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 932.43 | |
2 | Grosset Janin Anna | FRA | IDF | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 918.92 | |
3 | Mace Maeva | FRA | PACA | 5.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 878.38 | |
4 | Creissels Andrea | FRA | RHA | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 797.30 | |
5 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | PLL | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 790.54 | |
6 | Deroin Loan | FRA | FCA | 2.00/55/16.00 | 675.68 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Bozec Benjamin | FRA | MPY | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2.50/58/12.00) |
875.00 | |
1 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | RHA | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 0.50/58/12.00) |
875.00 | |
3 | Lordier Theo | FRA | FCA | 1.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 868.75 | |
4 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | RHA | 4.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 856.25 | |
5 | Ballot Thomas | FRA | FCA | 2.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 775.00 | |
6 | Soyer Charles | FRA | RHA | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | 787.50 | |
7 | Mugnier Arnaud | FRA | RHA | 1.50/58/13.00 | 768.75 | ||
8 | Piel Gregoire | FRA | AQU | 5.00/58/14.25 | 737.50 | ||
9 | Monneau Anton | FRA | PLL | 2.00/58/14.25 | 700.00 | ||
10 | Fouassier Corentin | FRA | NOR | 0.50/58/14.25 | 681.25 | ||
11 | Desprez Antoine | FRA | NOR | 4.00/58/18.25 | 575.00 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunel Emma | FRA | AQU | 4750 | 4450 | 721.88 | |
2 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | RHA | 3470 | 3940 | 598.78 | |
3 | Miermont Lea | FRA | IDF | 3640 | 3400 | 553.19 | |
4 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | FRA | FCA | 3960 | 2880 | 601.82 | |
5 | Gerbouin Castille | FRA | PLL | 2680 | 1380 | 407.29 | |
6 | Delair Sydney | FRA | AQU | 2660 | 404.26 | ||
7 | Creissels Rosalie | FRA | RHA | 2490 | 378.42 | ||
8 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | IDF | 850 | 129.18 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prie Malo | FRA | POC | 5820 | 6650 | 885.49 | |
2 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | IND | 4940 | 5160 | 687.08 | |
3 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | RHA | 4280 | 4410 | 587.22 | |
4 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | RHA | 4080 | 4210 | 560.59 | |
5 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | RHA | 2780 | 3360 | 447.40 | |
6 | Thielen Anthony | FRA | FCA | 1890 | 251.66 | ||
7 | Vermot-Gaud Gabin | FRA | FCA | 1100 | 146.47 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | PLL | 3850 | 4370 | 499.43 | |
2 | Mace Maeva | FRA | PACA | 3240 | 3620 | 413.71 | |
3 | Creissels Andrea | FRA | RHA | 2830 | 2830 | 323.43 | |
4 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | CHA | 2600 | 2050 | 297.14 | |
5 | Deroin Loan | FRA | FCA | 2050 | 1620 | 234.29 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | RHA | 5610 | 6710 | 638.44 | |
2 | Lordier Theo | FRA | FCA | 3840 | 3840 | 365.37 | |
3 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | RHA | 2400 | 2430 | 231.21 | |
4 | Ballot Thomas | FRA | FCA | 2070 | 2050 | 196.96 | |
5 | Monneau Anton | FRA | PLL | 1290 | 1850 | 176.02 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | IDF | 25.2m | 26.0m | 722.43 | |
2 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | RHA | 24.4m | 25.0m | 684.41 | |
3 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | FRA | FCA | 23.9m | 24.4m | 661.60 | |
4 | Brunel Emma | FRA | AQU | 24.0m | 24.2m | 653.99 | |
5 | Delair Sydney | FRA | AQU | 15.7m | 16.0m | 342.21 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | RHA | 35.8m | 37.6m | 842.98 | |
2 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | RHA | 33.2m | 34.5m | 757.58 | |
3 | Prie Malo | FRA | POC | 31.2m | 31.8m | 683.20 | |
4 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | IND | 30.4m | 29.6m | 644.63 | |
5 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | RHA | 22.2m | 21.3m | 418.73 | |
6 | Nédeau Tanguy | FRA | NOR | 20.9m | 382.92 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | CHA | 31.3m | 31.0m | 642.86 | |
2 | Mace Maeva | FRA | PACA | 27.7m | 30.1m | 611.11 | |
3 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | PLL | 26.5m | 28.9m | 579.37 | |
4 | Deroin Loan | FRA | FCA | 22.8m | 23.2m | 428.57 | |
5 | Creissels Andrea | FRA | RHA | 15.0m | 15.7m | 230.16 |
Name | Country | League | ELIMINATOIRES | FINALE | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | RHA | 44.4m | 46.2m | 848.48 | |
2 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | RHA | 35.3m | 34.2m | 612.55 | |
3 | Monneau Anton | FRA | PLL | 35.3m | 32.5m | 612.55 | |
4 | Lordier Theo | FRA | FCA | 27.5m | 28.5m | 465.37 |
Name | Country | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunel Emma | FRA | AQU | 905.11 | 721.88 | 653.99 | 2280.98 |
2 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | RHA | 905.11 | 598.78 | 684.41 | 2188.30 |
3 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | FRA | FCA | 722.63 | 601.82 | 661.60 | 1986.05 |
4 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | IDF | 850.36 | 129.18 | 722.43 | 1701.97 |
5 | Delair Sydney | FRA | AQU | 759.12 | 404.26 | 342.21 | 1505.59 |
Name | Country | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prie Malo | FRA | POC | 798.70 | 885.49 | 683.20 | 2367.39 |
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | RHA | 909.09 | 587.22 | 842.98 | 2339.29 |
3 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | RHA | 870.13 | 560.59 | 757.58 | 2188.30 |
4 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | IND | 805.19 | 687.08 | 644.63 | 2136.90 |
5 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | RHA | 564.94 | 447.40 | 418.73 | 1431.07 |
Name | Country | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mace Maeva | FRA | PACA | 878.38 | 413.71 | 611.11 | 1903.20 |
2 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | CHA | 932.43 | 297.14 | 642.86 | 1872.43 |
3 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | PLL | 790.54 | 499.43 | 579.37 | 1869.34 |
4 | Creissels Andrea | FRA | RHA | 797.30 | 323.43 | 230.16 | 1350.89 |
5 | Deroin Loan | FRA | FCA | 675.68 | 234.29 | 428.57 | 1338.54 |
Name | Country | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | RHA | 856.25 | 638.44 | 848.48 | 2343.17 |
2 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | RHA | 875.00 | 231.21 | 612.55 | 1718.76 |
3 | Lordier Theo | FRA | FCA | 868.75 | 365.37 | 465.37 | 1699.49 |
4 | Monneau Anton | FRA | PLL | 700.00 | 176.02 | 612.55 | 1488.57 |