Name | Country | Categ. | eliminatoria | finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosti Marina | ITA | Ope F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 878,58 | ||
2 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 6,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 840,00 | ||
3 | Ianni Beatrice | ITA | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 783,91 | ||
4 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | Ope F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 765,68 | ||
5 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 695,09 | ||
6 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | Ope F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 580,46 | ||
7 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 565,00 | |||
8 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | Ope F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 557,36 | |||
9 | Jones Julia | GBR | Ope F | 0,00/55/14.25 | 519,99 | |||
10 | Jones Sarah | GBR | Ope F | 0,00/55/18.25 | 360,06 | |||
11 | Baldini Emanuela | ITA | Ope F | 1,25/49 | 243,51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | eliminatoria | finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/10.75) |
936,69 | ||
2 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 0,50/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 2,50/58/10.75) |
936,69 | ||
3 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.25 | 919,02 | ||
4 | Ianni Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 5,00/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | 884,23 | ||
5 | Ianni Fabio | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | 858,61 | ||
6 | Merlo Fabrizio | ITA | Ope M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 833,40 | ||
7 | Napolitano Davide | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 5,50/58/11.25 | 833,40 | ||
8 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 784,21 | ||
9 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 776,18 | |||
10 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 752,33 | |||
10 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 752,33 | |||
10 | Buzzotta Patrizio | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 752,33 | |||
13 | Gustafson Thomas | SWE | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 653,66 | |||
13 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 653,66 | |||
15 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 646,38 | |||
16 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | Ope M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 603,65 | |||
17 | Grassi Simone | ITA | Ope M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 516,49 | |||
18 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | Ope M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 510,10 | |||
19 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 484,94 | |||
20 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 358,86 | |||
21 | Piraccini Luca | ITA | Ope M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 353,62 | |||
22 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 289,27 | |||
23 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 284,62 | |||
24 | Mussano Filippo | ITA | Ope M | 0,50/55/18.25 | 275,42 | |||
25 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | Ope M | 1,00/52 | 227,78 | |||
26 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 3,50/43 | 78,42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | eliminatoria | finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 5370 | 5980 | 782,80 | ||
2 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 5510 | 5510 | 727,20 | ||
3 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | Ope F | 2090 | 4740 | 635,06 | ||
4 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | Ope F | 3170 | 3740 | 513,10 | ||
5 | Jones Julia | GBR | Ope F | 2290 | 2170 | 329,97 | ||
6 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | Ope F | 1760 | 1170 | 260,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | eliminatoria | finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 10440 | 9390 | 942,50 | ||
2 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | Ope M | 8900 | 8030 | 816,40 | ||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 7050 | 7820 | 726,67 | ||
4 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 5770 | 6420 | 608,46 | ||
5 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 6240 | 6090 | 593,09 | ||
6 | Grassi Simone | ITA | Ope M | 4360 | 4050 | 429,53 | ||
7 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 5150 | 4000 | 498,98 | ||
8 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | Ope M | 2990 | 1410 | 305,88 | ||
9 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 2290 | 240,60 | |||
10 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | Ope M | 1520 | 166,38 | |||
11 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | Ope M | 700 | 82,80 | |||
12 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | Ope M | 500 | 61,17 |
Name | Country | Categ. | eliminatoria | finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 38,2m | 40,9m | 710,68 | ||
2 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 28,2m | 28,5m | 428,59 | ||
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | Ope F | 14,6m | 14,1m | 168,02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | eliminatoria | finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 60,1m | 59,1m | 860,65 | ||
2 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | Ope M | 55,0m | 54,2m | 760,17 | ||
3 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 51,2m | 50,6m | 687,67 | ||
4 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 47,1m | 49,4m | 654,07 | ||
5 | Napolitano Davide | ITA | Ope M | 49,6m | 46,5m | 657,78 | ||
6 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 34,1m | 32,1m | 389,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 695,09 | 782,80 | 710,68 | 2188,57 | |
2 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 840,00 | 727,20 | 428,59 | 1995,79 | |
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | Ope F | 565,00 | 513,10 | 168,02 | 1246,12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 784,21 | 608,46 | 860,65 | 2253,32 | |
2 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | Ope M | 603,65 | 816,40 | 760,17 | 2180,22 | |
3 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 752,33 | 593,09 | 687,67 | 2033,09 | |
4 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 646,38 | 726,67 | 654,07 | 2027,12 | |
5 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | Ope M | 78,42 | 240,60 | 389,28 | 708,30 |