Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -10 M | 0,00/22 | 0,00/34 | 53,28 | ||
2 | Boldini Leonardo Maria | RAV | -10 M | 2,00/31 | 4,00/28 | 35,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burge Mara | *Switzerland | -12 F | 4,00/49 | 3,00/52 | 504,26 | ||
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | FLI | -12 F | 0,50/22 | 4,50/49 | 428,40 | ||
3 | La Malfa Silvia | GER | -12 F | 3,00/49 | 1,50/46 | 404,60 | ||
4 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | FLI | -12 F | 1,00/49 | 2,50/46 | 374,03 | ||
5 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -12 F | 1,50/40 | 5,00/43 | 264,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -12 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 750,24 | ||
2 | Zenoni Giorgio | FLI | -12 M | 0,00/52 | 0,00/49 | 339,81 | ||
3 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -12 M | 6,00/22 | 2,50/49 | 297,72 | ||
4 | Carducci Gualberto | SOL | -12 M | 2,00/34 | 5,00/31 | 53,98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirri Beatrice | LAG | -14 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 852,65 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Carlotta | *Germany | -14 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 820,46 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 0,00/55/14.25 | 679,12 | ||
4 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 5,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 669,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 604,44 | ||
2 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -14 M | 6,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 469,40 | ||
3 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 3,00/52 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 375,80 | ||
4 | Riolo Vincenzo | SOL | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/52 | 358,43 | ||
5 | Astolfi Alessandro | KLI | -14 M | 0,00/22 | 4,00/52 | 303,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 880,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | FLI | -17 M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 878,32 | ||
2 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 799,10 | ||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 732,10 | ||
4 | Grassi Simone | FLI | -17 M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 0,00/58/13.00 | 676,08 | ||
5 | Bellomo Davide | PAL | -17 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 495,69 | ||
6 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 0,00/22 | 4,00/58/16.00 | 489,10 | ||
7 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 1,50/58/16.00 | 0,00/58/18.25 | 456,90 | ||
8 | Pagnotta Giuseppe | CAC | -17 M | 4,00/40 | 2,00/43 | 124,34 | ||
9 | Sirolli Guglielmo | FLI | -17 M | 4,00/22 | 2,00/40 | 90,06 | ||
10 | Barbieri Matteo | FLI | -17 M | 1,50/34 | 3,50/22 | 37,45 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | *Germany | -21 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 935,19 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | *Germany | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 832,40 | ||
3 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 812,63 | ||
4 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | -21 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 736,11 | ||
5 | Jones Sarah | *Great Britain | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 717,62 | ||
6 | Jones Julia | *Great Britain | -21 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 708,48 | ||
7 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | -21 F | 1,50/22 | 0,50/55/16.00 | 492,88 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domini Manuel | LAG | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 723,60 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | REC | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 707,93 | ||
3 | Ramirez Mauro | TWS | -21 M | 5,50/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 700,17 | ||
4 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 677,16 | ||
5 | Van De Putte Matteo | PUR | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 677,16 | ||
6 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 603,47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Beatrice | PDT | Ope F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 830,51 | ||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 557,36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 5,00/58/10.75 | 936,69 | ||
2 | Ianni Matteo | PDT | Ope M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/10.75 | 884,23 | ||
3 | Allais Carlo | SNA | Ope M | 4,50/58/10.75 | 875,64 | |||
4 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 833,40 | ||
5 | Pigozzi Robert | *Dominican | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 825,09 | ||
6 | Merlo Fabrizio | TMM | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 760,23 | ||
7 | Kemper Kim Joel | *Germany | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 728,89 | ||
8 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | Ope M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 713,48 | |||
9 | Gustafson Thomas | *Sweden | Ope M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 668,35 | |||
10 | Tirloni Alessandro | GER | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 308,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aureli Valentina | PDT | 35+ F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 729,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | *Georgia | 35+ M | 3,50/55/10.75 | 5,00/55/10.75 | 940,98 | ||
2 | Buzzotta Patrizio | CUS | 35+ M | 3,00/55/10.75 | 5,00/55/10.75 | 940,98 | ||
3 | Palombo Stefano | LAG | 35+ M | 6,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/10.75 | 902,72 | ||
4 | Piccirilli Luca | LAG | 35+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 784,32 | ||
5 | Mariani Gabriele | LAG | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 775,59 | ||
6 | Marchiando Nicola | TMM | 35+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 707,65 | ||
7 | Contri Emanuele | JOL | 35+ M | 0,50/22 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 627,47 | ||
8 | Pantanella Pierfrancesco | PDT | 35+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 589,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Passanisi Gabriella | MEG | 45+ F | 5,50/34 | 92,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porcari Marco | TMM | 45+ M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 775,59 | ||
2 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | *Monaco | 45+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 0,00/55/12.00 | 758,29 | ||
3 | Luzzeri Fedele | JOL | 45+ M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 715,96 | ||
4 | Schonauer Fabrizio | TWS | 45+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 699,39 | ||
5 | Tamanza Sergio | JOL | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 691,19 | ||
6 | Rovetta Andrea | JOL | 45+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 683,04 | ||
7 | Lotti Enrico | CUS | 45+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,50/55/14.25 | 545,31 | ||
8 | Sabaini Roberto | SUD | 45+ M | 5,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 503,14 | ||
9 | Di Raimo Nicola | LAG | 45+ M | 0,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 443,33 | ||
10 | De Cesare Gianandrea | TWS | 45+ M | 4,00/22 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 369,96 | ||
11 | Riolo Roberto | SOL | 45+ M | 1,50/52 | 278,27 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldini Emanuela | KLI | 55+ F | 2,50/49 | 0,00/22 | 980,80 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mascarello Luciano | TMM | 55+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 901,75 | ||
2 | Giletti Maurizio | TMM | 55+ M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 684,70 | ||
3 | Dragoni Corrado | KLI | 55+ M | 5,00/52 | 4,50/52 | 405,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo Maria | RAV | -10 M | 1750 | 1380 | 362,12 | ||
2 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -10 M | 970 | 890 | 212,92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burge Mara | *Switzerland | -12 F | 1770 | 1820 | 346,97 | ||
2 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | FLI | -12 F | 1060 | 1140 | 227,74 | ||
3 | La Malfa Silvia | GER | -12 F | 1110 | 760 | 222,34 | ||
4 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -12 F | 530 | 830 | 171,16 | ||
5 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | FLI | -12 F | 660 | 820 | 169,30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -12 M | 2870 | 3930 | 686,40 | ||
2 | Zenoni Giorgio | FLI | -12 M | 1100 | 2800 | 505,90 | ||
3 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -12 M | 280 | 360 | 79,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirri Beatrice | LAG | -14 F | 4110 | 4720 | 732,55 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Carlotta | *Germany | -14 F | 3220 | 4030 | 635,42 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 2030 | 2360 | 392,56 | ||
4 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 1560 | 2090 | 351,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 3950 | 4710 | 617,31 | ||
2 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -14 M | 2740 | 3040 | 416,27 | ||
3 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 2150 | 2580 | 359,12 | ||
4 | Riolo Vincenzo | SOL | -14 M | 1120 | 169,46 | |||
5 | Astolfi Alessandro | KLI | -14 M | 500 | 500 | 82,01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 5320 | 4610 | 767,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -17 M | 9520 | 10000 | 1045,27 | ||
2 | Caruso Brando | FLI | -17 M | 7190 | 8200 | 874,30 | ||
3 | Grassi Simone | FLI | -17 M | 4210 | 4460 | 505,39 | ||
4 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 3610 | 1710 | 417,81 | ||
5 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 1370 | 1470 | 186,13 | ||
6 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 1200 | 1140 | 155,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | *Germany | -21 F | 3480 | 6920 | 892,71 | ||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | -21 F | 4940 | 5550 | 731,95 | ||
3 | Bonnemann Chiara | *Germany | -21 F | 3100 | 5300 | 702,21 | ||
4 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | -21 F | 3860 | 2960 | 527,89 | ||
5 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | -21 F | 3440 | 475,90 | |||
6 | Jones Julia | *Great Britain | -21 F | 2190 | 2590 | 368,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berio Edoardo | REC | -21 M | 6040 | 6300 | 643,03 | ||
2 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 3160 | 5820 | 598,77 | ||
3 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 4330 | 5130 | 534,48 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 3330 | 3550 | 489,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kemper Kim Joel | *Germany | Ope M | 5400 | 5830 | 557,90 | ||
2 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 5720 | 4710 | 548,41 | ||
3 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 1720 | 185,96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | *Georgia | 35+ M | 8090 | 8230 | 1554,79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riolo Roberto | SOL | 45+ M | 410 | 104,55 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -12 F | 10,6m | 10,7m | 294,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -12 M | 21,1m | 18,0m | 560,65 | ||
2 | Zenoni Giorgio | FLI | -12 M | 11,8m | 11,1m | 248,50 | ||
3 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -12 M | 10,7m | 10,1m | 216,69 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | *Germany | -14 F | 23,2m | 23,5m | 619,06 | ||
2 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 10,9m | 13,6m | 287,87 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 11,3m | 12,5m | 255,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 26,1m | 27,3m | 548,94 | ||
2 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -14 M | 24,2m | 23,9m | 463,71 | ||
3 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 16,8m | 13,1m | 278,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 27,0m | 37,0m | 857,34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -17 M | 47,1m | 50,1m | 934,10 | ||
2 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 34,6m | 36,6m | 601,86 | ||
3 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 20,7m | 21,3m | 282,07 | ||
4 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 15,5m | 16,0m | 188,97 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | *Germany | -21 F | 44,1m | 42,9m | 936,95 | ||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | -21 F | 42,6m | 39,9m | 892,64 | ||
3 | Bonnemann Chiara | *Germany | -21 F | 36,7m | 36,5m | 724,49 | ||
4 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | -21 F | 14,0m | 15,7m | 220,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berio Edoardo | REC | -21 M | 54,7m | 56,2m | 831,82 | ||
2 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 44,6m | 45,2m | 613,19 | ||
3 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 27,8m | 26,6m | 310,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 15,4m | 16,6m | 201,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | Ope M | 55,7m | 773,75 | |||
2 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 53,2m | 54,7m | 754,37 | ||
3 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 45,9m | 590,12 | |||
4 | Kemper Kim Joel | *Germany | Ope M | 42,3m | 39,8m | 526,36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | SUD | 45+ M | 17,5m | 20,3m | 392,39 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D,Alberto Daniele | LUN | 55+ M | 15,8m | 15,7m | 795,80 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo Maria | RAV | -10 M | 35,68 | 362,12 | 397,80 | ||
2 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -10 M | 53,28 | 212,92 | 266,20 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -12 F | 264,68 | 171,16 | 294,85 | 730,69 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -12 M | 750,24 | 686,40 | 560,65 | 1997,29 | |
2 | Zenoni Giorgio | FLI | -12 M | 339,81 | 505,90 | 248,50 | 1094,21 | |
3 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -12 M | 297,72 | 79,85 | 216,69 | 594,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | *Germany | -14 F | 820,46 | 635,42 | 619,06 | 2074,94 | |
2 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 679,12 | 392,56 | 255,81 | 1327,49 | |
3 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 669,58 | 351,90 | 287,87 | 1309,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 604,44 | 617,31 | 548,94 | 1770,69 | |
2 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -14 M | 469,40 | 416,27 | 463,71 | 1349,38 | |
3 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 375,80 | 359,12 | 278,18 | 1013,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 880,67 | 767,35 | 857,34 | 2505,36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -17 M | 732,10 | 1045,27 | 934,10 | 2711,47 | |
2 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 799,10 | 417,81 | 601,86 | 1818,77 | |
3 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 489,10 | 186,13 | 282,07 | 957,30 | |
4 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 456,90 | 155,06 | 188,97 | 800,93 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | *Germany | -21 F | 935,19 | 892,71 | 936,95 | 2764,85 | |
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | -21 F | 812,63 | 731,95 | 892,64 | 2437,22 | |
3 | Bonnemann Chiara | *Germany | -21 F | 832,40 | 702,21 | 724,49 | 2259,10 | |
4 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | -21 F | 736,11 | 527,89 | 220,68 | 1484,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berio Edoardo | REC | -21 M | 707,93 | 643,03 | 831,82 | 2182,78 | |
2 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 603,47 | 534,48 | 613,19 | 1751,14 | |
3 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 677,16 | 598,77 | 310,50 | 1586,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 557,36 | 489,58 | 201,10 | 1248,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 936,69 | 548,41 | 590,12 | 2075,22 | |
2 | Kemper Kim Joel | *Germany | Ope M | 728,89 | 557,90 | 526,36 | 1813,15 | |
3 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 833,40 | 185,96 | 754,37 | 1773,73 |