Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 4,00/49 | 3,50/49 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Habera Karolina | KNW | JAWORZNO | 1,00/37 | 4,25/46 | 794,64 | |
3 | Kompert Sara | KNW | JAWORZNO | 5,00/43 | 3,00/46 | 750,00 | |
4 | Konarska Patrycja | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 4,00/37 | 4,00/37 | 142,86 | |
5 | Byczkowska Milena | KNW | JAWORZNO | 3,00/37 | 1,00/37 | 107,14 | |
6 | Rebisz Zuzanna | KNW | JAWORZNO | 0,00/37 | |||
6 | Wojdylak Dominika | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 1,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 790,70 | |
3 | Rolak Lukasz | SKI RIDE | WARSZAWA | 2,00/52 | 4,00/49 | 604,65 | |
4 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 5,25/40 | 4,00/40 | 122,09 | |
5 | Zborowski Piotr | KMiNW | OPOLE | 2,00/40 (Tie break: 1,00/40) |
1,00/40 | 46,51 | |
6 | Walamaniuk Ksawery | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 2,00/40 (Tie break: 0,00/40) |
46,51 | ||
7 | Bula Jakub | KNW | JAWORZNO | 1,00/40 | 23,26 | ||
8 | Pekala Mateusz | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 0,00/40 | |||
8 | Szpulecki Jaroslaw | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 0,00/40 | |||
8 | Szpulecki Stanislaw | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 0,00/40 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 2,50/52 | 5,00/52 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Cyl Ewelina | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 4,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 971,43 | |
3 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 4,50/49 | 3,25/52 | 950,00 | |
4 | Morzydusza Adrianna | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 5,50/43 | 4,00/46 | 628,57 | |
5 | Jaroszewska Izabela | 2,00/43 | 4,25/43 | 464,29 | |||
6 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | SZCZECIN | 1,50/37 | 42,86 | ||
7 | Kunkiewicz Monika | KNW | JAWORZNO | 1,00/37 | 28,57 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 4,50/58/14.25 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 4,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 834,71 | |
3 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 3,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 818,18 | |
4 | Kochan Piotr | SKI RIDE | Warszawa | 3,00/58/18.25 | 0,00/58/16.00 | 694,21 | |
5 | Wiaderny Mikolaj | ADRENALINA | WARSZAWA | 1,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 537,19 | |
6 | Kaczmarek Slawomir | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 1,00/40 | 16,53 | ||
7 | Karwaj Maciej | FARWATER | JAWOR | 0,50/40 | 8,26 | ||
8 | Leszczynski Artur | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 0,00/40 | |||
8 | Nowicki Dawid | FARWATER | JAWOR | 0,00/40 | |||
8 | Stepien Daniel | FARWATER | JAWOR | 0,00/40 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 4,00/52 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Kusiak Ada | SKILINE | SZCZECIN | 2,50/37 | 3,00/49 | 586,96 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 4,00/40 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 2,50/58/18.25 | 1,00/58/14.25 | 765,62 | |
3 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | ZEFIR | Bytom | 4,50/52 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 539,06 | |
4 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 0,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 523,44 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szafranska-Rolak Justyna | SKI RIDE | WARSZAWA | 4,00/37 | 5,25/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 4,00/37 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 994,71 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Herve | ADRENALINA | WARSZAWA | 4,00/40 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Rytko Dariusz | ADRENALINA | WARSZAWA | 1,50/40 | 2,25/55/13.00 | 889,38 | |
3 | Puzynowski Piotr | ADRENALINA | WARSZAWA | 1,50/40 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 867,26 | |
4 | Gruca Mariusz | FARWATER | JAWOR | 3,50/40 | 4,50/49 | 398,23 | |
5 | Morzydusza Krzysztof | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 1,00/40 | 1,00/40 | 17,70 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konarska Patrycja | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 1150 | 940 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Kompert Sara | KNW | JAWORZNO | 940 | 860 | 817,39 | |
3 | Byczkowska Milena | KNW | JAWORZNO | 660 | 740 | 643,48 | |
4 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 760 | 600 | 660,87 | |
5 | Habera Karolina | KNW | JAWORZNO | 660 | 580 | 573,91 | |
6 | Gajdzik Oliwia | XSKI | GLIWICE | 40 | 34,78 | ||
7 | Kokot Syntia | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 20 | 17,39 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 760 | 1110 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 1030 | 870 | 927,93 | |
3 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 900 | 500 | 810,81 | |
4 | Pekala Mateusz | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 250 | 460 | 414,41 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | SZCZECIN | 2860 | 1460 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 480 | 600 | 209,79 | |
3 | Jaroszewska Izabela | 740 | 580 | 258,74 | |||
4 | Kunkiewicz Monika | KNW | JAWORZNO | 500 | 440 | 174,83 | |
5 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 630 | 380 | 220,28 | |
6 | Morzydusza Adrianna | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 380 | 132,87 | ||
7 | Cyl Ewelina | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 290 | 101,40 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 4110 | 3240 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 1480 | 1430 | 360,10 | |
3 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 1110 | 1220 | 296,84 | |
4 | Muchajer Kamil | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 40 | 120 | 29,20 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 870 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 3210 | 4000 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Galinowski Jan | DKS | DABROWA | 2420 | 2770 | 692,50 | |
3 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 2960 | 1370 | 740,00 | |
4 | Szumski Seweryn | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 610 | 450 | 152,50 | |
5 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 880 | 220,00 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 1940 | 1940 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 19,7m | 18,3m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Konarska Patrycja | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 0,0m |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 28,7m | 27,2m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 20,4m | 19,8m | 556,15 | |
3 | Walamaniuk Ksawery | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 11,6m | 9,8m | 85,56 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | SZCZECIN | 27,4m | 24,9m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 23,6m | 21,3m | 813,73 | |
3 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 21,3m | 20,1m | 700,98 | |
4 | Morzydusza Adrianna | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 0,0m |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 42,2m | 39,5m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 30,7m | 34,9m | 773,29 | |
3 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 26,7m | 25,3m | 518,63 | |
4 | Kochan Piotr | SKI RIDE | Warszawa | 17,9m | 17,9m | 245,34 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 33,1m | 31,0m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 50,6m | 52,5m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Galinowski Jan | DKS | DABROWA | 48,4m | 52,0m | 988,24 | |
3 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 39,0m | 44,4m | 809,41 | |
4 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 37,0m | 38,3m | 665,88 | |
5 | Szumski Seweryn | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 39,9m | 32,8m | 703,53 | |
6 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | ZEFIR | Bytom | 17,1m | 167,06 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 27,3m | 28,4m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Team | Eliminacje | Fina造 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morzydusza Krzysztof | SUNAL | PRZYJEZIERZE | 0,0m |
Name | Club | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 1000,00 | 660,87 | 1000,00 | 2660,87 |
Name | Club | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 790,70 | 810,81 | 556,15 | 2157,66 |
Name | Club | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wozniak Idalia | SKILINE | SZCZECIN | 42,86 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2042,86 |
2 | Molenda Magdalena | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 950,00 | 220,28 | 813,73 | 1984,01 |
3 | Grochowska Kinga | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 1000,00 | 209,79 | 700,98 | 1910,77 |
Name | Club | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Wojciech | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 834,71 | 1000,00 | 773,29 | 2608,00 |
2 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 818,18 | 360,10 | 1000,00 | 2178,28 |
3 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 1000,00 | 296,84 | 518,63 | 1815,47 |
Name | Club | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Club | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPARTA | AUGUSTOW | 1000,00 | 740,00 | 1000,00 | 2740,00 |
2 | Swietek Pawel | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 765,62 | 1000,00 | 665,88 | 2431,50 |
3 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | AUGUSTOW | 523,44 | 220,00 | 809,41 | 1552,85 |
Name | Club | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | ZEFIR | BYTOM | 994,71 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2994,71 |