TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Mezzetti Nina |
ITA |
|
|
|
5,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
2 |
Gariglio Maria Sole |
ITA |
|
|
|
1,00/31 |
3,00/28 |
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
4,50/52 |
4,00/52 |
3,50/52 |
4,50/49 |
|
2 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
3,00/52 |
5,00/49 |
2,00/46 |
2,00/52 |
|
3 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
1,50/49 |
1,00/52 |
5,00/46 |
2,00/49 |
|
4 |
Cutolo Matteo |
ITA |
|
2,50/28 |
0,00/37 |
3,50/34 |
2,00/31 |
|
5 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
0,00/25 |
2,00/34 |
3,00/28 |
2,00/34 |
|
6 |
Torino Vittorio |
ITA |
|
1,00/31 |
1,50/28 |
|
|
|
7 |
La Malfa Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
|
4,50/28 |
2,00/22 |
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Cigala Fulgosi Anna |
ITA |
|
3,50/22 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
2 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/34 |
6,00/46 |
|
3 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
|
|
0,50/52 |
4,50/52 |
|
4 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
2,00/52 |
4,50/49 |
4,50/46 |
0,00/52 |
|
5 |
Bonfiglioli Matilde |
ITA |
|
1,00/49 |
2,50/49 |
1,00/49 |
1,00/52 |
|
6 |
Barone Federica |
ITA |
|
3,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
1,00/22 |
2,00/22 |
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Jezek Simone |
ITA |
|
1,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/49 |
4,00/52 |
|
2 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
|
|
2,00/49 |
4,50/52 |
|
3 |
Sosi Tommaso |
ITA |
|
1,00/52 |
2,00/46 |
1,00/52 |
2,50/49 |
|
4 |
Koelliker Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
|
4,00/22 |
3,50/40 |
|
5 |
Parth Florian |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
2,00/22 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
|
|
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
2,00/37 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
3 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
4 |
Fiammenghi Carlo |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
|
|
2,50/55/18.25 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
3,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
3,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Borselli Riccardo |
ITA |
|
5,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mosti Marina |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gentile Ginevra |
ITA |
|
1,00/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Migliardi Manuela |
ITA |
|
0,00/34 |
2,50/52 |
|
|
|
5 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
0,00/34 |
4,50/34 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Napolitano Davide |
ITA |
|
2,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ramirez Mauro |
ITA |
|
2,50/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Boccanera Matteo |
ITA |
|
1,50/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Borselli Agostino |
ITA |
|
3,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Di Luggo Annalaura |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Palombo Stefano |
ITA |
|
2,50/55/10.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schonauer Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sonzogni Massimo |
ITA |
|
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Fiammenghi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Padalino Emanuel |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Pantanella Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Privitera Claudio |
ITA |
|
3,00/37 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
8 |
Paoli Jean-Michel |
FRA |
|
2,50/37 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
Di Raimo Nicola |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Mezzetti Nina |
ITA |
|
|
|
1420 |
1370 |
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
2890 |
1670 |
2700 |
3590 |
|
2 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
1000 |
980 |
770 |
740 |
|
3 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
500 |
260 |
620 |
600 |
|
4 |
La Malfa Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
|
410 |
320 |
|
5 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
140 |
80 |
290 |
80 |
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
|
|
2290 |
1670 |
|
2 |
Cigala Fulgosi Anna |
ITA |
|
1560 |
1760 |
1610 |
1540 |
|
3 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
910 |
1210 |
910 |
680 |
|
4 |
Bonfiglioli Matilde |
ITA |
|
1010 |
960 |
1170 |
920 |
|
5 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
740 |
740 |
610 |
740 |
|
6 |
Barone Federica |
ITA |
|
200 |
200 |
200 |
140 |
|
7 |
Morabito Elena Sofia |
ITA |
|
0 |
40 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Parth Florian |
ITA |
|
|
|
80 |
80 |
|
2 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
|
|
80 |
40 |
|
3 |
Koelliker Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
|
0 |
40 |
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
|
|
3460 |
2790 |
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
270 |
3740 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
|
|
2610 |
2200 |
|
3 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
|
|
1220 |
890 |
|
4 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
|
|
500 |
740 |
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
Open Ladies Tricks Results
- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
Open Men Tricks Results
- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
- 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/10/2014 - 12/10/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Paoli Jean-Michel |
FRA |
|
2930 |
2600 |
|
|
|