Abierto La Amistad 2015
Under 8 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
COL |
|
- 8 M |
6,00/28 |
3,50/34 |
|
27,50 |
2 |
Gallego R. Matias |
COL |
|
- 8 M |
|
0,00/28 |
|
12,00 |
Under 13 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gallego R. Amalia |
COL |
|
-13 F |
4,50/52/16.00 |
3,00/52/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Verswyvel Daniela |
COL |
|
-13 F |
1,00/52/16.00 |
5,00/52 |
|
877,19 |
Under 13 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Verswyvel Martin |
COL |
|
-13 M |
1,50/46 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
-13 M |
1,50/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
3 |
Caicedo M. Alejandro |
COL |
|
-13 M |
1,00/34 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaramillo Luisa |
COL |
|
-17 F |
0,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jaramillo Paula |
COL |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Jaramillo Isabela |
COL |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
812,50 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Becerra Felipe |
COL |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jaramillo Federico |
COL |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
885,25 |
3 |
Bickenbach Pablo |
COL |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
901,64 |
4 |
Betancourt Esteban |
COL |
|
-17 M |
|
4,00/49 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olmos María Claudia |
COL |
|
Ope F |
|
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mesa Jose Fernando |
COL |
|
Ope M |
|
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
39,00 |
2 |
Zuñiga A. Rafael Edo |
COL |
|
Ope M |
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 8 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
COL |
|
- 8 M |
200 |
40 |
|
200,00 |
2 |
Gallego R. Matias |
COL |
|
- 8 M |
40 |
0 |
|
40,00 |
Under 13 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Verswyvel Daniela |
COL |
|
-13 F |
2580 |
2920 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Gallego R. Amalia |
COL |
|
-13 F |
2380 |
1710 |
|
815,07 |
Under 13 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Verswyvel Martin |
COL |
|
-13 M |
1470 |
2550 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Caicedo M. Alejandro |
COL |
|
-13 M |
420 |
460 |
|
180,39 |
3 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
-13 M |
160 |
200 |
|
78,43 |
4 |
Rojas Z. Juan José |
COL |
|
-13 M |
80 |
80 |
|
31,37 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaramillo Paula |
COL |
|
-17 F |
4940 |
5740 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jaramillo Luisa |
COL |
|
-17 F |
3550 |
4620 |
|
804,88 |
3 |
Jaramillo Isabela |
COL |
|
-17 F |
3630 |
3490 |
|
632,40 |
4 |
Palacio Lucia |
COL |
|
-17 F |
3580 |
3280 |
|
623,69 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaramillo Federico |
COL |
|
-17 M |
6670 |
7070 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bickenbach Pablo |
COL |
|
-17 M |
2820 |
3370 |
|
476,66 |
3 |
Betancourt Esteban |
COL |
|
-17 M |
|
1440 |
|
203,68 |
4 |
Becerra Felipe |
COL |
|
-17 M |
200 |
|
|
28,29 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olmos María Claudia |
COL |
|
Ope F |
2520 |
720 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zuñiga A. Rafael Edo |
COL |
|
Ope M |
1230 |
1560 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 13 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gallego R. Amalia |
COL |
|
-13 F |
18,7m |
17,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Verswyvel Daniela |
COL |
|
-13 F |
12,8m |
16,3m |
|
578,95 |
Under 13 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Verswyvel Martin |
COL |
|
-13 M |
15,9m |
16,0m |
|
|
2 |
Caicedo M. Alejandro |
COL |
|
-13 M |
7,5m |
6,6m |
|
|
3 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
-13 M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaramillo Paula |
COL |
|
-17 F |
24,6m |
31,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jaramillo Luisa |
COL |
|
-17 F |
20,9m |
20,1m |
|
438,89 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaramillo Federico |
COL |
|
-17 M |
30,6m |
29,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bickenbach Pablo |
COL |
|
-17 M |
25,4m |
24,8m |
|
509,43 |
3 |
Becerra Felipe |
COL |
|
-17 M |
15,0m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olmos María Claudia |
COL |
|
Ope F |
21,4m |
21,5m |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zuñiga A. Rafael Edo |
COL |
|
Ope M |
14,1m |
14,3m |
|
|
Under 13 Girls Overall Results
- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gallego R. Amalia |
COL |
|
-13 F |
1000,00 |
815,07 |
1000,00 |
2815,07 |
2 |
Verswyvel Daniela |
COL |
|
-13 F |
877,19 |
1000,00 |
578,95 |
2456,14 |
Under 13 Boys Overall Results
- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Verswyvel Martin |
COL |
|
-13 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
|
2000,00 |
2 |
Caicedo M. Alejandro |
COL |
|
-13 M |
|
180,39 |
|
180,39 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Jaramillo Paula |
COL |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Jaramillo Luisa |
COL |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
804,88 |
438,89 |
2243,77 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Jaramillo Federico |
COL |
|
-17 M |
885,25 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2885,25 |
2 |
Bickenbach Pablo |
COL |
|
-17 M |
901,64 |
476,66 |
509,43 |
1887,73 |
3 |
Becerra Felipe |
COL |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
28,29 |
|
1028,29 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Olmos María Claudia |
COL |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Zuñiga A. Rafael Edo |
COL |
|
Ope M |
|
1000,00 |
|
1000,00 |