Spolana Cup 2015
Men Overall Results
- 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
351.06 |
465.58 |
806.55 |
1623.19 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
627.45 |
408.18 |
524.25 |
1559.88 |
3 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
35+ M |
577.78 |
303.21 |
497.31 |
1378.30 |
4 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
-14 M |
531.91 |
135.17 |
568.45 |
1235.53 |
5 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
460.78 |
140.82 |
314.09 |
915.69 |
6 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
-21 M |
154.55 |
141.27 |
457.94 |
753.76 |
7 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
297.87 |
332.92 |
100.45 |
731.24 |
8 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
-14 M |
297.87 |
57.57 |
250.00 |
605.44 |
9 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
-21 M |
3.90 |
104.45 |
343.46 |
451.81 |
Women Overall Results
- 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
750.00 |
368.00 |
634.92 |
1752.92 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
719.10 |
547.11 |
296.58 |
1562.79 |
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-17 F |
636.36 |
277.71 |
534.39 |
1448.46 |
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
471.91 |
306.99 |
250.95 |
1029.85 |
5 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
-21 F |
14.58 |
338.00 |
453.73 |
806.31 |
6 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
-17 F |
329.55 |
322.29 |
120.94 |
772.78 |
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
*IWWC |
2.00/52/13.00 |
1.50/52/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
2.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
5.00/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
3.00/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
1.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
5.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Nielsen Claus Ernst |
KVK |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
1.50/49 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
KVK |
2.00/52 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
1.50/37 |
|
|
|
|
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
5.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
3.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
2.50/55/13.00 |
4.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Klementova Barbora |
WSN |
5.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
3.00/55/18.25 |
0.00/52 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
2.00/49 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Abrahamsen Line Molter |
RKVK |
4.00/46 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kalinova-Cerna Sarka |
VLS |
3.00/49 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Maresova Monika |
SLP |
2.00/49 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
5.00/34 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Marhanova Dominika |
WSN |
1.50/34 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Valcikova Simona |
SLP |
1.00/34 |
|
|
|
|
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
*IWWC |
33.1m |
36.2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
37.1m |
35.0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
52.8m |
53.9m |
|
|
|
4 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
28.1m |
29.1m |
|
|
|
5 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
32.7m |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
37.7m |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
30.4m |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
44.6m |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jerabek Jiri |
SKO |
26.8m |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
39.7m |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
23.6m |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
18.4m |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
12.4m |
|
|
|
|
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
31.0m |
28.8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
27.2m |
27.0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
31.2m |
32.2m |
|
|
|
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
14.8m |
14.4m |
|
|
|
5 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
13.2m |
13.6m |
|
|
|
6 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
35.8m |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS |
12.5m |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
11.4m |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Valcikova Simona |
SLP |
0.00m |
|
|
|
|
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
3790 |
4290 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nielsen Tue Ernst |
KVK |
3450 |
4250 |
|
|
|
3 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
2460 |
2660 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
3720 |
2560 |
|
|
|
5 |
Miller Tiger |
WSN |
1490 |
1410 |
|
|
|
6 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
3120 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Nielsen Claus Ernst |
KVK |
800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
1650 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
1480 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jessen Philip Meldgaard |
RKVK |
1080 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
1220 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
460 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
300 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Resl Samuel |
SLP |
240 |
|
|
|
|
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/09/2015 - 20/09/2015
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
Klementova Barbora |
WSN |
3260 |
4090 |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
3600 |
3050 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
2020 |
2020 |
|
|
|
4 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
2900 |
1600 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
2820 |
1450 |
|
|
|
6 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
3220 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
2430 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kalinova-Cerna Sarka |
VLS |
1660 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
1570 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Marhanova Dominika |
WSN |
1520 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
1470 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
780 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
730 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
620 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
570 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Valcikova Simona |
SLP |
460 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Abrahamsen Line Molter |
RKVK |
220 |
|
|
|
|