2° TWS CONTEST NAPOLI
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mezzetti Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
2,25/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
2,00/52/16.00 |
3,50/52/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
4,00/46 |
2,00/40 |
|
|
|
3 |
Cutolo Matteo |
ITA |
|
1,50/43 |
1,50/46 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
1,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bonfiglioli Matilde |
ITA |
|
1,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Recchi Enrico |
ITA |
|
1,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
0,50/52 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Garganese Luca |
ITA |
|
5,00/37 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
|
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
5,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
3,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Borselli Riccardo |
ITA |
|
5,00/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
2,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ramirez Mauro |
ITA |
|
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Boccanera Matteo |
ITA |
|
4,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond |
AUT |
|
4,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Marchiando Nicola |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Fiammenghi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Piccirilli Luca |
ITA |
|
1,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schonauer Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Garganese Davide |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Pantanella Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
5,00/22 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
8 |
Di Raimo Nicola |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Ramirez Maurizio |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/22 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Steinwald Gisela |
AUT |
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Mosti Marina |
ITA |
|
1,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Migliardi Manuela |
ITA |
|
0,50/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Allais Carlo |
ITA |
|
3,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.25 |
6,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
2 |
Napolitano Davide |
ITA |
|
2,00/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.25 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
3 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
1,00/58/11.25 |
5,00/58/10.75 |
2,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
4 |
Domini Manuel |
ITA |
|
3,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Gustafson Thomas |
SWE |
|
2,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mezzetti Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
1700 |
1730 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
4150 |
2830 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
500 |
340 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
2150 |
2080 |
|
|
|
2 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
1140 |
1110 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
1240 |
2000 |
|
|
|
2 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
1470 |
1340 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
3150 |
1080 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bonfiglioli Matilde |
ITA |
|
1060 |
1320 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
1240 |
3290 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
860 |
780 |
|
|
|
3 |
Recchi Enrico |
ITA |
|
860 |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
4830 |
4610 |
|
|
|
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
3300 |
2720 |
|
|
|
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
3070 |
3170 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
6190 |
6820 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
4210 |
2400 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
1460 |
3810 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Di Luggo Annalaura |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
4210 |
2400 |
|
|
|