IV ROMA INTERNATIONAL 2015
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mezzetti Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
572,97 |
572,97 |
|
572,97 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
274,09 |
274,09 |
|
274,09 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
1063,16 |
1063,16 |
|
1063,16 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
148,16 |
148,16 |
|
148,16 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1460,66 |
1460,66 |
|
1460,66 |
2 |
Cigala Fulgosi Anna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1056,07 |
1056,07 |
|
1056,07 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1808,91 |
1808,91 |
|
1808,91 |
2 |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
1367,75 |
1367,75 |
|
1367,75 |
3 |
Recchi Enrico |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
477,02 |
477,02 |
|
477,02 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1977,22 |
1977,22 |
|
1977,22 |
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1727,13 |
1727,13 |
|
1727,13 |
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1366,82 |
1366,82 |
|
1366,82 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2003,41 |
2003,41 |
|
2003,41 |
2 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1165,82 |
1165,82 |
|
1165,82 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
2110,66 |
2110,66 |
|
2110,66 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
1686,77 |
1686,77 |
|
1686,77 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
1273,42 |
1273,42 |
|
1273,42 |
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mezzetti Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
1,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
314,61 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
1,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
191,49 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
584,27 |
2 |
Barone Federica |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
2,00/52 |
4,00/46 |
|
314,61 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
3,00/46 |
3,50/40 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pontifix Athina |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
865,17 |
2 |
Papoudi Michaela |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
730,34 |
3 |
Cigala Fulgosi Anna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
651,69 |
4 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1,25/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
567,42 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
797,87 |
2 |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
0,00/37 |
|
712,77 |
3 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
393,62 |
4 |
Recchi Enrico |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
340,43 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
852,27 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
772,73 |
3 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
704,55 |
4 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
6,00/55/16.00 |
|
545,45 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Albert Aron |
HUN |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
784,31 |
2 |
Tagkalis Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
745,10 |
3 |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
735,29 |
4 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
549,02 |
5 |
Borselli Riccardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
529,41 |
6 |
Vlisidis Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
431,37 |
7 |
Toutziaridis Vassilis |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
411,76 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
775,51 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/10.75 |
5,50/58/10.75 |
|
863,64 |
2 |
Domini Manuel |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
709,09 |
3 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
0,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
690,91 |
4 |
Ramirez Mauro |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
3,25/58/13.00 |
|
618,18 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mosti Marina |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
790,70 |
2 |
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3,25/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
773,26 |
3 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
604,65 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Napolitano Davide |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.25 |
4,00/58/10.75 |
|
897,96 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaquier Valerie |
SUI |
|
35+ F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
875,00 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mariani Gabriele |
ITA |
|
35+ M |
1,50/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
785,71 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Palombo Stefano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/10.75 |
|
835,82 |
2 |
Piccirilli Luca |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
686,57 |
3 |
Pantanella Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
604,48 |
4 |
Fiammenghi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
582,09 |
5 |
Saponaro Stefano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/37 |
|
417,91 |
6 |
Di Raimo Nicola |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
373,13 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mezzetti Nina Maria |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
1340 |
1700 |
|
258,36 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
660 |
510 |
|
82,60 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
740 |
1700 |
|
258,36 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
500 |
1160 |
|
145,18 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Papoudi Michaela |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
4160 |
3340 |
|
632,22 |
2 |
Pontifix Athina |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
2170 |
2560 |
|
389,06 |
3 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2550 |
2020 |
|
387,54 |
4 |
Cigala Fulgosi Anna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1530 |
1610 |
|
244,68 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
3560 |
3440 |
|
445,56 |
2 |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
2440 |
2570 |
|
321,65 |
3 |
Recchi Enrico |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
860 |
1020 |
|
127,66 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5310 |
5570 |
|
636,57 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5030 |
4570 |
|
574,86 |
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3020 |
3900 |
|
445,71 |
4 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1950 |
3230 |
|
369,14 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
6750 |
6710 |
|
642,25 |
2 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
3230 |
3080 |
|
307,33 |
3 |
Toutziaridis Vassilis |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
1600 |
1620 |
|
154,14 |
4 |
Vlisidis Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
810 |
660 |
|
77,07 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
5380 |
6410 |
|
747,09 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
4700 |
3510 |
|
402,40 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
2340 |
3100 |
|
361,31 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
12,8m (42ft) |
11,8m (39ft) |
|
220,53 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
10,1m (33ft) |
10,0m (33ft) |
|
2,98 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
20,3m (67ft) |
20,0m (66ft) |
|
505,70 |
2 |
Cigala Fulgosi Anna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
11,2m (37ft) |
|
|
159,70 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bisetti Bryan |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
22,6m (74ft) |
29,0m (95ft) |
|
565,48 |
2 |
Nathanail Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
20,4m (67ft) |
21,2m (70ft) |
|
333,33 |
3 |
Recchi Enrico |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
9,3m (31ft) |
10,3m (34ft) |
|
8,93 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
31,7m (104ft) |
31,7m (104ft) |
|
653,44 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
30,8m (101ft) |
30,1m (99ft) |
|
629,63 |
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
21,2m (70ft) |
21,0m (69ft) |
|
375,66 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marenzi Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
37,1m (122ft) |
36,9m (121ft) |
|
625,87 |
2 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
23,4m (77ft) |
23,4m (77ft) |
|
309,47 |
3 |
Toutziaridis Vassilis |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
0,00m (0ft) |
0,00m (0ft) |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
36,7m (120ft) |
36,7m (120ft) |
|
588,06 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
47,7m (156ft) |
50,4m (165ft) |
|
593,46 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2015 - 21/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
26,0m (85ft) |
27,3m (90ft) |
|
307,46 |