International Linz Trophy 2016
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Attensam Philippa |
AUT |
|
-12 F |
3,50/46 |
3,00/52 |
|
569,34 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Attensam Niki |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
870,13 |
2 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
753,25 |
3 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/52 |
|
558,44 |
4 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
3,50/49 |
3,50/49 |
|
435,06 |
5 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-12 M |
4,00/43 |
4,00/37 |
|
285,71 |
6 |
Hrushko Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
4,50/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
64,94 |
7 |
Ryabinchuk Ilya |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
2,00/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
51,95 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
992,70 |
2 |
Attensam Marie |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
846,72 |
3 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
817,52 |
4 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
729,93 |
5 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
0,00/40 |
|
759,12 |
6 |
Crupi Emilia |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
729,93 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
837,66 |
2 |
Engelhardt Moritz |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
785,71 |
3 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
727,27 |
4 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
649,35 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
0,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
918,92 |
2 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
851,35 |
3 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
844,59 |
4 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
831,08 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
765,43 |
2 |
Noisternig Sandro |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
716,05 |
3 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
1,50/52 |
|
|
18,52 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
735,29 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
692,31 |
2 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
747,25 |
3 |
Hintringer Fabian |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
681,32 |
4 |
Baueregger Lukas |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
642,86 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shevkunova Alisa |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/10.75 |
|
929,41 |
2 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
864,71 |
3 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
811,76 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
|
840,66 |
2 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
824,18 |
3 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
807,69 |
4 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
818,68 |
4 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
807,69 |
6 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
758,24 |
7 |
Baueregger Stefan |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
780,22 |
8 |
Kottl Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
686,81 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Böhler Claudia |
AUT |
|
35+ F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
689,19 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mayer Martin |
AUT |
|
35+ M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
735,63 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Manfred |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
758,24 |
2 |
Baueregger Norbert |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
780,22 |
3 |
Engelhardt Volker |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
0,50/52 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
752,75 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
3190 |
3360 |
|
417,39 |
2 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
2930 |
3480 |
|
432,30 |
3 |
Hrushko Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
3160 |
3040 |
|
392,55 |
4 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
2530 |
2530 |
|
314,29 |
5 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-12 M |
1910 |
2470 |
|
306,83 |
6 |
Ryabinchuk Ilya |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
1200 |
2820 |
|
350,31 |
7 |
Ahammer Vincent |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
1350 |
1870 |
|
232,30 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
4850 |
4850 |
|
737,08 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
4920 |
4190 |
|
747,72 |
3 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
4800 |
2900 |
|
729,48 |
4 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
630 |
1850 |
|
281,16 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4720 |
5310 |
|
659,63 |
2 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
5500 |
2780 |
|
683,23 |
3 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
1420 |
2550 |
|
316,77 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5770 |
4420 |
|
659,43 |
2 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
4380 |
4420 |
|
505,14 |
3 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
4420 |
4230 |
|
505,14 |
4 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
1740 |
2260 |
|
258,29 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2290 |
3180 |
|
302,57 |
2 |
Noisternig Sandro |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
1950 |
|
|
185,54 |
3 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
1400 |
|
|
133,21 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
2980 |
3320 |
|
386,95 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-21 M |
10590 |
10090 |
|
906,68 |
2 |
Urban Sebastian |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
5370 |
3370 |
|
459,76 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
5390 |
5830 |
|
499,14 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mayer Martin |
AUT |
|
35+ M |
990 |
|
|
95,28 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
12,8m |
14,0m |
|
191,26 |
2 |
Hrushko Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
11,2m |
11,6m |
|
125,68 |
3 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
10,6m |
11,0m |
|
109,29 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
30,0m |
28,9m |
|
867,92 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
28,0m |
29,4m |
|
845,28 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
19,8m |
20,8m |
|
520,75 |
4 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
16,6m |
22,6m |
|
588,68 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
24,0m |
24,2m |
|
469,95 |
2 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
16,8m |
15,9m |
|
267,76 |
3 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
15,1m |
15,0m |
|
221,31 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
40,7m |
40,9m |
|
896,83 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
29,5m |
28,5m |
|
595,24 |
3 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
27,1m |
26,9m |
|
531,75 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
42,6m |
43,5m |
|
788,34 |
2 |
Noisternig Sandro |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
29,1m |
33,7m |
|
576,67 |
3 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
34,9m |
|
|
602,59 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
38,2m |
36,8m |
|
717,24 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-21 M |
53,3m |
55,3m |
|
794,41 |
2 |
Hintringer Fabian |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
43,9m |
46,4m |
|
648,03 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mayer Martin |
AUT |
|
35+ M |
44,8m |
40,5m |
|
643,95 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryanzin Vladimir |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
62,9m |
65,6m |
|
963,82 |
2 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
61,8m |
61,6m |
|
901,32 |
3 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
59,2m |
59,3m |
|
860,20 |
4 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
55,0m |
57,7m |
|
833,88 |
5 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
53,5m |
56,6m |
|
815,79 |
6 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
53,8m |
55,4m |
|
796,05 |
7 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
50,4m |
52,6m |
|
750,00 |
8 |
Kottl Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
47,9m |
48,4m |
|
680,92 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Harald |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
4,50/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/10.75 |
|
1078,95 |
2 |
Kottl Hermann |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
796,05 |
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
65+ M |
4,00/52/13.00 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
834,53 |
2 |
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
|
65+ M |
1,50/52/14.25 |
1,00/52/14.25 |
|
712,23 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
558,44 |
417,39 |
191,26 |
1167,09 |
2 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
435,06 |
432,30 |
109,29 |
976,65 |
3 |
Hrushko Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
-12 M |
64,94 |
392,55 |
125,68 |
583,17 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
992,70 |
729,48 |
867,92 |
2590,10 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
817,52 |
747,72 |
845,28 |
2410,52 |
3 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
729,93 |
737,08 |
588,68 |
2055,69 |
4 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
759,12 |
281,16 |
520,75 |
1561,03 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
727,27 |
683,23 |
469,95 |
1880,45 |
2 |
Pastelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
649,35 |
659,63 |
221,31 |
1530,29 |
3 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
837,66 |
316,77 |
267,76 |
1422,19 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
844,59 |
659,43 |
896,83 |
2400,85 |
2 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
851,35 |
505,14 |
531,75 |
1888,24 |
3 |
Lexer Alissa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
831,08 |
258,29 |
595,24 |
1684,61 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
765,43 |
302,57 |
788,34 |
1856,34 |
2 |
Noisternig Sandro |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
716,05 |
185,54 |
576,67 |
1478,26 |
3 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
18,52 |
133,21 |
602,59 |
754,32 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
735,29 |
386,95 |
717,24 |
1839,48 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-21 M |
747,25 |
906,68 |
794,41 |
2448,34 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
824,18 |
499,14 |
796,05 |
2119,37 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mayer Martin |
AUT |
|
35+ M |
735,63 |
95,28 |
643,95 |
1474,86 |