Memorial Ing. Viti Kadlcika 30. rocnik
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
3,00/34 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
573,03 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-14 F |
1,00/49 |
2,50/49 |
1,00/46 |
|
191,01 |
3 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
1,00/34 |
0,50/43 |
5,50/43 |
|
105,62 |
4 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-14 F |
|
|
1,00/28 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
659,57 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
0,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
265,96 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
2,50/34 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
727,27 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
1,25/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
590,91 |
3 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
-17 F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
488,64 |
4 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
-17 F |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
204,55 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
686,27 |
2 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
1,50/37 |
|
|
509,80 |
3 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
3,00/37 |
1,00/37 |
|
|
9,80 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
0,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
604,65 |
2 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
465,12 |
3 |
Klementova Barbora |
WSN |
Ope F |
4,50/34 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
313,95 |
4 |
Zelenkova Veronika |
VLS |
Ope F |
2,50/52 |
1,00/52 |
|
|
111,91 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Basinski Mikhail |
SKP |
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
469,39 |
2 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
Ope M |
2,00/37 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
8,93 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
1690 |
2310 |
|
|
351,06 |
2 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-14 F |
1500 |
1400 |
1830 |
|
278,12 |
3 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-14 F |
1810 |
1770 |
1450 |
|
275,08 |
4 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-14 F |
1530 |
820 |
1720 |
|
261,40 |
5 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
1520 |
910 |
1520 |
|
231,00 |
6 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-14 F |
890 |
310 |
1370 |
|
208,21 |
7 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-14 F |
740 |
650 |
500 |
|
112,46 |
8 |
Svancerová Vanda |
VLS |
-14 F |
200 |
320 |
200 |
|
48,63 |
9 |
Therova Alzbeta |
SKP |
-14 F |
210 |
190 |
190 |
|
31,91 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
1780 |
4120 |
|
|
511,80 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
2750 |
2770 |
|
|
344,10 |
3 |
Svancer Matej |
VLS |
-14 M |
1280 |
430 |
1280 |
|
159,01 |
4 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
-14 M |
1070 |
1070 |
1070 |
|
132,92 |
5 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-14 M |
200 |
200 |
200 |
|
24,84 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
1150 |
3820 |
|
|
436,57 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
3500 |
3130 |
|
|
400,00 |
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-17 F |
2500 |
3280 |
|
|
374,86 |
4 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
-17 F |
2860 |
2990 |
|
|
341,71 |
5 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
-17 F |
2850 |
2950 |
|
|
337,14 |
6 |
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
-17 F |
860 |
1160 |
|
|
132,57 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
2930 |
3450 |
|
|
328,26 |
2 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
2720 |
3110 |
|
|
295,91 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Klementova Barbora |
WSN |
Ope F |
3450 |
4210 |
|
|
490,68 |
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
4190 |
3890 |
|
|
488,34 |
3 |
Zelenkova Veronika |
VLS |
Ope F |
1740 |
0 |
|
|
202,80 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
Ope M |
7110 |
6360 |
|
|
608,73 |
2 |
Basinski Mikhail |
SKP |
Ope M |
2470 |
6230 |
|
|
533,39 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
WSN |
35+ M |
3670 |
|
|
|
353,22 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
15,1m |
16,5m |
|
|
358,49 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-14 F |
11,3m |
10,6m |
|
|
169,81 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
26,2m |
26,4m |
|
|
488,10 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
0,00m |
13,9m |
|
|
128,35 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
24,8m |
25,5m |
|
|
489,42 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
16,8m |
17,9m |
|
|
288,36 |
3 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS |
-17 F |
15,7m |
16,2m |
|
|
243,39 |
4 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
-17 F |
14,8m |
14,7m |
|
|
206,35 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
-17 M |
36,0m |
37,1m |
|
|
625,87 |
2 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
29,3m |
34,8m |
|
|
572,75 |
3 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
28,3m |
31,4m |
|
|
494,23 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
25,9m |
|
|
|
265,67 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
Ope M |
27,1m |
|
|
|
102,09 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
573,03 |
351,06 |
358,49 |
1282,58 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-14 F |
191,01 |
232,52 |
169,81 |
593,34 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
659,57 |
511,80 |
488,10 |
1659,47 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
265,96 |
344,10 |
128,35 |
738,41 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
727,27 |
400,00 |
489,42 |
1616,69 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
590,91 |
436,57 |
288,36 |
1315,84 |
3 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
-17 F |
488,64 |
341,71 |
206,35 |
1036,70 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
686,27 |
328,26 |
494,23 |
1508,76 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 30.7.2016 - 31.7.2016
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
604,65 |
488,34 |
265,67 |
1358,66 |