British Youth Championships
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
4.00/55/14.25 |
5.25/55/14.25 |
|
1365.38 |
2 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
5.00/46 |
3.00/52 |
|
846.15 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Rowland Matthew |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
977.78 |
3 |
Williams Ben |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
4.00/52 |
3.00/43 |
|
488.89 |
4 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3.00/43 |
0.00/43 |
|
66.67 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
945.45 |
2 |
Hutchison Georgina |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Solman Hannah |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/16.00 |
4.50/55/16.00 |
|
736.36 |
4 |
Dickinson Jenny |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/16.00 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
672.73 |
5 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/40 |
|
836.36 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/12.00 |
1.00/58/11.25 |
|
960.78 |
3 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
0.50/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
901.96 |
4 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
882.35 |
5 |
Hunter Sam |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
5.00/58/14.25 |
0.50/58/14.25 |
|
686.27 |
6 |
Emmett Charlie |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
666.67 |
7 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
450.98 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
4.50/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
4.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
868.69 |
3 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
868.69 |
4 |
Allman Jemma |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
777.78 |
5 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
5.50/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
747.47 |
6 |
Bates Sophie |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
707.07 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
5.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/11.25 |
|
987.18 |
3 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
0.50/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
5 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
871.79 |
6 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.50/58/14.25 |
|
|
500.00 |
7 |
Dyson Harvey |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
333.33 |
8 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
243.59 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
5.00/52 |
5.00/52 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
1.50/52 |
1.50/49 |
|
933.96 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Atherton Emily |
*GBR |
|
-12 F |
5.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
53.00 |
2 |
Lee Molly |
*GBR |
|
-12 F |
1.00/55/16.00 |
0.00/34 |
|
49.00 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
2.00/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Pollard Noah |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
2.50/49 |
0.50/52 |
|
970.00 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
620 |
1130 |
|
724.36 |
2 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
1080 |
860 |
|
692.31 |
3 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
820 |
740 |
|
525.64 |
4 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1560 |
660 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
3050 |
2270 |
|
1367.71 |
2 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2230 |
1920 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
420 |
290 |
|
188.34 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3430 |
3230 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
660 |
3010 |
|
877.55 |
3 |
Hutchison Georgina |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1610 |
1580 |
|
469.39 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4420 |
4420 |
|
508.05 |
2 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
8700 |
4060 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2790 |
3540 |
|
406.90 |
4 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2280 |
3140 |
|
360.92 |
5 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1320 |
1740 |
|
200.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
4380 |
5070 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2620 |
2690 |
|
530.57 |
3 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1060 |
2330 |
|
459.57 |
4 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
1720 |
2070 |
|
408.28 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
8610 |
9090 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2380 |
6090 |
|
669.97 |
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
4080 |
5000 |
|
550.06 |
4 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
5670 |
4590 |
|
623.76 |
5 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2950 |
3530 |
|
388.34 |
6 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2020 |
|
|
222.22 |
7 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1020 |
|
|
112.21 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
990 |
910 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
200 |
290 |
|
292.93 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
1960 |
1600 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Pollard Noah |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
740 |
680 |
|
377.55 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
21.9m |
21.9m |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
14.7m |
15.1m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
14.6m |
14.9m |
|
975.31 |
3 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
12.5m |
13.3m |
|
777.78 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
24.5m |
26.7m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
16.5m |
18.4m |
|
502.99 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
24.5m |
24.7m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
19.9m |
23.4m |
|
926.55 |
3 |
Hutchison Georgina |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
10.9m |
11.0m |
|
225.99 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
41.8m |
45.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
36.3m |
38.2m |
|
816.75 |
3 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
33.6m |
34.2m |
|
712.04 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
53.7m |
53.9m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
48.2m |
47.2m |
|
870.16 |
3 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
42.1m |
44.1m |
|
776.77 |
4 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
35.3m |
38.0m |
|
637.81 |
5 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
21.5m |
23.2m |
|
300.68 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
52.8m |
55.1m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
44.8m |
51.8m |
|
926.83 |
3 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
45.4m |
48.9m |
|
862.53 |
4 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
47.5m |
48.3m |
|
849.22 |
5 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
43.4m |
44.5m |
|
764.97 |
6 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
43.0m |
|
|
731.71 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
975.31 |
2975.31 |
2 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
846.15 |
724.36 |
1000.00 |
2570.51 |
3 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
525.64 |
777.78 |
2303.42 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
66.67 |
188.34 |
502.99 |
758.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
945.45 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2945.45 |
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
836.36 |
877.55 |
926.55 |
2640.46 |
3 |
Hutchison Georgina |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
469.39 |
225.99 |
1695.38 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
960.78 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2960.78 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
508.05 |
870.16 |
2378.21 |
3 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
882.35 |
406.90 |
776.77 |
2066.02 |
4 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
901.96 |
360.92 |
637.81 |
1900.69 |
5 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
450.98 |
200.00 |
300.68 |
951.66 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
868.69 |
459.57 |
816.75 |
2145.01 |
3 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
868.69 |
530.57 |
712.04 |
2111.30 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
987.18 |
1000.00 |
926.83 |
2914.01 |
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
669.97 |
1000.00 |
2669.97 |
3 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
623.76 |
849.22 |
2472.98 |
4 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
550.06 |
731.71 |
2281.77 |
5 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
500.00 |
388.34 |
862.53 |
1750.87 |
6 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
243.59 |
112.21 |
764.97 |
1120.77 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2000.00 |
2 |
Pollard Noah |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
970.00 |
377.55 |
|
1347.55 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
933.96 |
292.93 |
|
1226.89 |