Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toutziaridis Amalia | *ZAH | -14 F | 4,00/43 | 3,00/46 | 1,50/46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serpieris Filippos | *ZIR | -14 M | 3,50/52 | 5,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | ||
2 | Charalampakis Charilaos | *NOV | -14 M | 3,00/43 | 1,00/46 | 3,50/46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontifix Athina | NOV | Ope F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Papoudi Michaela | NOV | Ope F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Kypriou Ioanna | POR | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | ||
4 | Liakou Flora | HAL | Ope F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 4,50/43 | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||
5 | Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni | ZIR | Ope F | 5,50/43 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyprios Filippos | POR | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | ||
2 | Nathanail Pavlos | NOV | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Serpieris Pavlos | POR | Ope M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | ||
4 | Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos | HAL | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | ||
5 | Toutziaridis Vassilis | NOV | Ope M | 5,00/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | ||
6 | Bartholome Augusto | *ESP | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/58/16.00 | ||
7 | Kampanis Michail | POR | Ope M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,50/52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kampanis Andreas | *NOV | 55+ M | 4,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toutziaridis Amalia | *ZAH | -14 F | 570 | 400 | 320 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serpieris Filippos | *ZIR | -14 M | 860 | 990 | 990 | ||
2 | Charalampakis Charilaos | *NOV | -14 M | 990 | 660 | 860 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papoudi Michaela | NOV | Ope F | 4560 | 4890 | 5320 | ||
2 | Pontifix Athina | NOV | Ope F | 2150 | 3520 | 3370 | ||
3 | Liakou Flora | HAL | Ope F | 3050 | 3510 | 3070 | ||
4 | Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni | ZIR | Ope F | 1290 | 2430 | 2430 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final Round | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | NOV | Ope M | 9320 | 9650 | 8270 | ||
2 | Kousathanas Thimios | NOV | Ope M | 5120 | 6020 | 5680 | ||
3 | Nathanail Pavlos | NOV | Ope M | 2590 | 3580 | 3230 | ||
4 | Toutziaridis Vassilis | NOV | Ope M | 2620 | 2380 | 2460 |