Vega Open 2016
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
561,80 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
573,03 |
3 |
Lebedeva Anastasia |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
3,00/49 |
3,25/49 |
|
207,87 |
4 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
1,50/46 |
4,25/40 |
|
33,71 |
5 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
0,50/52 |
0,50/40 |
|
280,90 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
446,81 |
2 |
Zhirkov Ivan |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,25/55/18.25 |
|
414,89 |
3 |
Malinovskiy Georgiy |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
319,15 |
4 |
Kuktenko Olexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
191,49 |
5 |
Hrushko Olexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/49 |
|
308,51 |
6 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/52 |
3,00/43 |
|
191,49 |
7 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/46 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zhirkova Polina |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
613,64 |
2 |
Novikova Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
340,91 |
3 |
Ivashneva Victoria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
4,50/46 |
1,50/49 |
|
34,09 |
4 |
Kolesnikova Veronika |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
3,50/46 |
1,50/43 |
|
|
5 |
Mednikova Polina |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
784,09 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lipatov Sergey |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
656,86 |
2 |
Sheleshnev Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
264,71 |
3 |
Presnov Nikita |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
5,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
98,04 |
4 |
Tsarikaev Yuriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
4,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
78,43 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shevkunova Alisa |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
818,18 |
2 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,25/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
804,55 |
3 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
|
736,36 |
4 |
Rabchun Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
709,09 |
5 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
727,27 |
6 |
Gubarenko Olga |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
672,73 |
7 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
609,09 |
8 |
Komarova Ksenia |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
590,91 |
9 |
Vorona Maria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
572,73 |
10 |
Perepelova Alena |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
563,64 |
11 |
Pozdnyakova Daria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
472,73 |
12 |
Kolondaeva Evgenia |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
236,36 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mistryukov Alexander |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
655,74 |
2 |
Kamyshenko Sergey |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
655,74 |
3 |
Kazlowski Alexander |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
713,11 |
4 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
631,15 |
5 |
Trushechkin Andrey |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
631,15 |
6 |
Sukhotin Dmitry |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
573,77 |
7 |
Mikhaylov Maxim |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
508,20 |
8 |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
434,43 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gorshcharuk Dmitry |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
587,30 |
2 |
Mednikov Alexey |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,25/49 |
|
714,29 |
3 |
Linkov Sergey |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
3,50/49 |
0,50/49 |
|
55,56 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zhitlovski Mikhail |
RUS |
|
55+ M |
1,50/43 |
2,50/43 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3610 |
4780 |
|
726,44 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3360 |
3620 |
|
550,15 |
3 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
2850 |
2850 |
|
433,13 |
4 |
Politova Varvara |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
4090 |
2610 |
|
621,58 |
5 |
Lebedeva Anastasia |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
2530 |
2430 |
|
384,50 |
6 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1750 |
|
|
265,96 |
7 |
Vinokurova Eva |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
1470 |
|
|
223,40 |
8 |
Dobzhevich Elizaveta |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
810 |
|
|
123,10 |
9 |
Nikolaeva Anna |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
600 |
|
|
91,19 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
5370 |
5700 |
|
708,07 |
2 |
Kuktenko Olexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4080 |
3550 |
|
506,83 |
3 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3630 |
2940 |
|
450,93 |
4 |
Zhirkov Ivan |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
4030 |
2390 |
|
500,62 |
5 |
Sinitsyn Kirill |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
2150 |
1880 |
|
267,08 |
6 |
Hrushko Olexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2360 |
1120 |
|
293,17 |
7 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2010 |
|
|
249,69 |
8 |
Malinovskiy Georgiy |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
1160 |
|
|
144,10 |
9 |
Filipenko Alexey |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
1040 |
|
|
129,19 |
10 |
Martynov Denis |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
580 |
|
|
72,05 |
11 |
Sheleshnev Timofey |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
480 |
|
|
59,63 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shevtsova Eva |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5150 |
5150 |
|
588,57 |
2 |
Ivashneva Victoria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
5200 |
3760 |
|
594,29 |
3 |
Timofeeva Julia |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
2840 |
2950 |
|
337,14 |
4 |
Novikova Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
2970 |
2640 |
|
339,43 |
5 |
Kolesnikova Veronika |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
2780 |
1920 |
|
317,71 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lipatov Sergey |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
6120 |
4370 |
|
582,30 |
2 |
Churakov Danila |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
3350 |
3450 |
|
328,26 |
3 |
Sheleshnev Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
3000 |
2700 |
|
285,44 |
4 |
Tsarikaev Yuriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
2850 |
2140 |
|
271,17 |
5 |
Holopov Valeriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
3410 |
1160 |
|
324,45 |
6 |
Presnov Nikita |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
1580 |
|
|
150,33 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Churakova Tatiana |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
7070 |
7240 |
|
843,82 |
2 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4560 |
5210 |
|
607,23 |
3 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
4860 |
4630 |
|
566,43 |
4 |
Badalian Anna |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
4070 |
2620 |
|
474,36 |
5 |
Vorona Maria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
3850 |
2330 |
|
448,72 |
6 |
Danishevich Darya |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3190 |
|
|
371,79 |
7 |
Pozdnyakova Daria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
2920 |
|
|
340,33 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Deviatovski Oleg |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
9640 |
9740 |
|
833,90 |
2 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
9350 |
8810 |
|
800,51 |
3 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
4890 |
5490 |
|
470,03 |
4 |
Mikhaylov Maxim |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
5660 |
4690 |
|
484,59 |
5 |
Trushechkin Andrey |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
5170 |
4370 |
|
442,64 |
6 |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
2680 |
|
|
229,45 |
7 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1500 |
|
|
128,42 |
8 |
Sukhotin Dmitry |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
710 |
|
|
60,79 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
21,2m |
24,3m |
|
652,83 |
2 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
21,0m |
21,0m |
|
528,30 |
3 |
Lebedeva Anastasia |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
16,1m |
17,2m |
|
384,91 |
4 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
15,3m |
15,7m |
|
328,30 |
5 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
22,5m |
24,8m |
|
440,48 |
2 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
16,6m |
17,2m |
|
214,29 |
3 |
Hrushko Olexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
15,7m |
14,9m |
|
169,64 |
4 |
Kuktenko Olexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
15,8m |
14,7m |
|
172,62 |
5 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
12,7m |
13,4m |
|
101,19 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zhirkova Polina |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
33,0m |
33,1m |
|
690,48 |
2 |
Ivashneva Victoria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
20,5m |
20,7m |
|
362,43 |
3 |
Novikova Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
17,5m |
18,0m |
|
291,01 |
4 |
Kolesnikova Veronika |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
15,8m |
17,1m |
|
267,20 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Arefiev Egor |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
48,8m |
52,8m |
|
988,45 |
2 |
Lipatov Sergey |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
39,7m |
39,7m |
|
685,91 |
3 |
Sheleshnev Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
21,8m |
25,6m |
|
360,28 |
4 |
Tsarikaev Yuriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
19,4m |
21,3m |
|
260,97 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
44,5m |
47,6m |
|
913,43 |
2 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
33,6m |
34,1m |
|
510,45 |
3 |
Pozdnyakova Daria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
30,3m |
32,3m |
|
456,72 |
4 |
Vorona Maria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
23,3m |
24,8m |
|
232,84 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
47,9m |
52,1m |
|
633,18 |
2 |
Mikhaylov Maxim |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
45,8m |
49,3m |
|
567,76 |
3 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
46,5m |
49,0m |
|
560,75 |
4 |
Trushechkin Andrey |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
42,9m |
44,7m |
|
460,28 |
5 |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
39,8m |
42,8m |
|
415,89 |
6 |
Ovchinnikov Gleb |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
37,5m |
|
|
292,06 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vlasov Sviatoslav |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
36,4m |
39,8m |
|
535,01 |
2 |
Pivovarov Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
32,2m |
34,3m |
|
436,27 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
561,80 |
726,44 |
528,30 |
1816,54 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
573,03 |
550,15 |
652,83 |
1776,01 |
3 |
Lebedeva Anastasia |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
207,87 |
384,50 |
384,91 |
977,28 |
4 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
33,71 |
433,13 |
328,30 |
795,14 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
446,81 |
249,69 |
440,48 |
1136,98 |
2 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
191,49 |
708,07 |
214,29 |
1113,85 |
3 |
Kuktenko Olexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
191,49 |
506,83 |
172,62 |
870,94 |
4 |
Hrushko Olexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
308,51 |
293,17 |
169,64 |
771,32 |
5 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
|
450,93 |
101,19 |
552,12 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ivashneva Victoria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
34,09 |
594,29 |
362,43 |
990,81 |
2 |
Novikova Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
340,91 |
339,43 |
291,01 |
971,35 |
3 |
Kolesnikova Veronika |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
|
317,71 |
267,20 |
584,91 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lipatov Sergey |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
656,86 |
582,30 |
685,91 |
1925,07 |
2 |
Sheleshnev Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
264,71 |
285,44 |
360,28 |
910,43 |
3 |
Tsarikaev Yuriy |
RUS |
|
-17 M |
78,43 |
271,17 |
260,97 |
610,57 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
736,36 |
607,23 |
913,43 |
2257,02 |
2 |
Savina Polina |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
609,09 |
566,43 |
510,45 |
1685,97 |
3 |
Pozdnyakova Daria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
472,73 |
340,33 |
456,72 |
1269,78 |
4 |
Vorona Maria |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
572,73 |
448,72 |
232,84 |
1254,29 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 15.07.2016 - 17.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mikhaylov Maxim |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
508,20 |
484,59 |
567,76 |
1560,55 |
2 |
Trushechkin Andrey |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
631,15 |
442,64 |
460,28 |
1534,07 |
3 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
631,15 |
128,42 |
560,75 |
1320,32 |
4 |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
434,43 |
229,45 |
415,89 |
1079,77 |