O pohar Slavoje Plzen
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
-21 F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
618,18 |
2 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-12 F |
3,00/46 |
4,00/46 |
|
|
560,98 |
3 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
2,00/43 |
2,00/43 |
|
|
463,41 |
4 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-12 F |
3,50/34 |
2,25/40 |
|
|
393,29 |
5 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
1,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
|
325,84 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-12 F |
2,00/37 |
3,25/34 |
|
|
317,07 |
7 |
Eyerova Katerina |
SLP |
Ope F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
290,91 |
8 |
Eyerova Klara |
SLP |
Ope F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/34 |
|
|
236,36 |
9 |
Maresova Monika |
SLP |
35+ F |
2,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
179,25 |
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
5,00/52 |
2,00/52/16.00 |
|
|
775,00 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
553,19 |
3 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
-14 M |
2,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
180,85 |
4 |
Kment Libor |
WSN |
45+ M |
2,00/52 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
111,11 |
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
-21 F |
5450 |
3600 |
|
|
635,20 |
2 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-12 F |
1470 |
2170 |
2170 |
|
386,12 |
3 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-12 F |
1760 |
1910 |
1040 |
|
339,86 |
4 |
Eyerova Katerina |
SLP |
Ope F |
2230 |
|
|
|
259,91 |
5 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
1150 |
1250 |
|
|
189,97 |
6 |
Eyerova Klara |
SLP |
Ope F |
400 |
1530 |
|
|
178,32 |
7 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
880 |
930 |
|
|
165,48 |
8 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-12 F |
290 |
910 |
|
|
161,92 |
9 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-12 F |
710 |
780 |
780 |
|
138,79 |
10 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
-12 F |
380 |
380 |
380 |
|
67,62 |
11 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
-12 F |
340 |
380 |
|
|
67,62 |
12 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
-12 F |
80 |
260 |
170 |
|
46,26 |
13 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
-12 F |
40 |
40 |
|
|
7,12 |
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
WSN |
35+ M |
5550 |
5220 |
|
|
737,54 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
1810 |
2630 |
2630 |
|
326,71 |
3 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
710 |
1490 |
|
|
250,00 |
4 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-12 M |
840 |
780 |
780 |
|
140,94 |
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
33,4m |
36,7m |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
13,2m |
14,2m |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
12,7m |
12,8m |
|
|
|
|
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
16,0m |
15,7m |
|
|
|
|
Women Overall Results
- 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
-21 F |
618,18 |
635,20 |
588,06 |
1841,44 |
2 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
463,41 |
165,48 |
524,59 |
1153,48 |
3 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
325,84 |
189,97 |
271,70 |
787,51 |
Men Overall Results
- 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
775,00 |
250,00 |
487,80 |
1512,80 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
1,00/52/16.00 |
3,50/52 |
|
|
762,50 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-12 F |
3,50/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
|
554,88 |
2 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
3,00/40 |
4,50/40 |
|
|
420,73 |
3 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-12 F |
1,50/40 |
3,50/40 |
|
|
408,54 |
4 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-12 F |
1,25/34 |
0,50/28 |
|
|
234,76 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
990 |
1310 |
|
|
219,80 |
2 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-12 M |
700 |
860 |
|
|
144,30 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Under 12 Round 1 |
Under 12 Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-12 F |
1960 |
1750 |
|
|
348,75 |
2 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-12 F |
1890 |
1470 |
|
|
336,30 |
3 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-12 F |
1330 |
1600 |
|
|
284,70 |
4 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
640 |
1060 |
|
|
188,61 |
5 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-12 F |
910 |
500 |
|
|
161,92 |
6 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
-12 F |
290 |
500 |
|
|
88,97 |
7 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
-12 F |
380 |
380 |
|
|
67,62 |
8 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
-12 F |
80 |
220 |
|
|
39,15 |
9 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
-12 F |
40 |
40 |
|
|
7,12 |