Melice CUP 2018
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
1,25/52/16.00 |
1,00/52/16.00 |
|
432,58 |
2 |
Laschenko Natalia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3,50/52 |
2,50/34 |
|
348,31 |
3 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/52 |
2,50/49 |
|
303,37 |
4 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
|
-14 F |
0,50/52 |
4,00/34 |
|
280,90 |
5 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
3,00/49 |
6,00/46 |
|
202,25 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
-14 F |
2,50/43 |
4,50/43 |
|
101,12 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Khamentovskii Fiodar |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
425,53 |
2 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/49 |
|
297,87 |
3 |
Tsukanov Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1,50/49 |
0,00/37 |
|
108,51 |
4 |
Lashenka Nil |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
0,50/49 |
1,50/37 |
|
104,26 |
5 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
|
-14 M |
5,00/46 |
5,50/46 |
|
100,00 |
6 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
1,50/43 |
5,50/40 |
|
57,45 |
7 |
Stancek Mário |
KVLPI |
|
-14 M |
1,00/37 |
1,00/37 |
|
4,26 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
582,09 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
567,16 |
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
522,39 |
4 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
402,99 |
5 |
Rybarova Klara |
KVLPI |
|
-17 F |
5,00/46 |
0,50/46 |
|
164,18 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
527,40 |
2 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
383,56 |
3 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
369,86 |
4 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
|
-17 M |
4,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
219,18 |
5 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
|
-17 M |
2,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
205,48 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
-21 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
636,36 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
581,82 |
3 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/34 |
|
309,09 |
4 |
Lizlerova Nikola |
VLS |
|
-21 F |
1,50/49 |
4,00/34 |
|
95,45 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
532,79 |
2 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
524,59 |
3 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
442,62 |
4 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
|
-21 M |
0,00/37 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
245,90 |
5 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
|
-21 M |
4,00/37 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
229,51 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
718,18 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
581,82 |
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
545,45 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
647,54 |
2 |
Skoda Martin |
SKS |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
4,50/37 |
|
418,03 |
3 |
Hlousek Milan |
SKO |
|
Ope M |
2,25/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
10,93 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vesela Jitka |
SWP |
|
35+ F |
5,50/49 |
2,00/49 |
|
167,46 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
634,15 |
2 |
Oravec Ivan |
KVLPI |
|
35+ M |
5,50/37 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
353,66 |
3 |
Kment Libor |
WSN |
|
35+ M |
0,00/37 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
132,40 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
3050 |
3360 |
|
510,64 |
2 |
Laschenko Natalia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3130 |
1890 |
|
475,68 |
3 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2590 |
2740 |
|
416,41 |
4 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
-14 F |
2270 |
2330 |
|
354,10 |
5 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
1910 |
2040 |
|
310,03 |
6 |
Zueva Yana |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1710 |
1550 |
|
259,88 |
7 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
|
-14 F |
1280 |
1360 |
|
206,69 |
8 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
990 |
1070 |
|
162,61 |
9 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
700 |
760 |
|
115,50 |
10 |
Tur Alina |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
280 |
640 |
|
97,26 |
11 |
Schusterova Sofia |
KVLPI |
|
-14 F |
630 |
410 |
|
95,74 |
12 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
410 |
510 |
|
77,51 |
13 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
200 |
200 |
|
30,40 |
14 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
170 |
|
|
25,84 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3580 |
4060 |
|
504,35 |
2 |
Tsukanov Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2900 |
3280 |
|
407,45 |
3 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
|
-14 M |
1050 |
2040 |
|
253,42 |
4 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
2010 |
1360 |
|
249,69 |
5 |
Athinakis Ioannis |
CYP |
|
-14 M |
1510 |
1740 |
|
216,15 |
6 |
Lashenka Nil |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1250 |
1560 |
|
193,79 |
7 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
1450 |
1540 |
|
191,30 |
8 |
Markovskiy Aleksey |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1510 |
1030 |
|
187,58 |
9 |
Dudochkin Egor |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1380 |
1310 |
|
171,43 |
10 |
Stancek Mário |
KVLPI |
|
-14 M |
1290 |
1220 |
|
160,25 |
11 |
Oravec Martin Jun |
KVLPI |
|
-14 M |
|
740 |
|
91,93 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
17,0m |
18,8m |
|
445,28 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
15,2m |
16,1m |
|
343,40 |
3 |
Laschenko Natalia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
14,7m |
13,6m |
|
290,57 |
4 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
9,5m |
9,8m |
|
129,38 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
21,2m |
20,2m |
|
333,33 |
2 |
Tsukanov Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
15,2m |
15,1m |
|
154,76 |
3 |
Lashenka Nil |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
14,4m |
14,2m |
|
137,65 |
4 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
10,0m |
|
|
55,80 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-17 M |
45,5m |
43,9m |
|
533,47 |
2 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
-17 M |
29,1m |
27,3m |
|
190,38 |
3 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
17,0m |
16,8m |
|
58,11 |
4 |
Skyva Petr |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
12,8m |
16,6m |
|
55,79 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
28,8m |
29,1m |
|
361,19 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
46,2m |
47,1m |
|
516,36 |
2 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
38,9m |
39,7m |
|
343,46 |
3 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
|
-21 M |
21,8m |
21,3m |
|
75,17 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
32,1m |
|
|
452,41 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
303,37 |
416,41 |
445,28 |
1165,06 |
2 |
Laschenko Natalia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
348,31 |
475,68 |
290,57 |
1114,56 |
3 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
432,58 |
310,03 |
343,40 |
1086,01 |
4 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
202,25 |
510,64 |
129,38 |
842,27 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
297,87 |
504,35 |
333,33 |
1135,55 |
2 |
Lashenka Nil |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
104,26 |
193,79 |
137,65 |
435,70 |
3 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
57,45 |
249,69 |
55,80 |
362,94 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
|
-17 F |
582,09 |
431,24 |
509,33 |
1522,66 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
567,16 |
517,48 |
269,33 |
1353,97 |
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
522,39 |
292,54 |
178,67 |
993,60 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-17 M |
527,40 |
201,20 |
533,47 |
1262,07 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
369,86 |
299,66 |
58,11 |
727,63 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-21 F |
581,82 |
423,08 |
361,19 |
1366,09 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
442,62 |
238,87 |
343,46 |
1024,95 |
2 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
|
-21 M |
245,90 |
130,14 |
75,17 |
451,21 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
718,18 |
558,28 |
641,79 |
1918,25 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
581,82 |
615,38 |
674,63 |
1871,83 |
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
545,45 |
489,51 |
462,69 |
1497,65 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 20.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
634,15 |
291,03 |
452,41 |
1377,59 |