Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (91) | Johnson Jan | RSA | 65+ F | 2.50/49/13.00 | 6.00/43 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (73) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | 65+ F | 6.00/49 | 1000.00 | 623.38 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (102) | Skande Ulf | SWE | 65+ M | 2.00/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/12.00 (Tie break: 3.00/52/12.00) |
1000.00 | ||
2 | (7) | Gabriel George Nicolas | *GRE | 65+ M | 1.00/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/12.00 (Tie break: 1.00/52/12.00) |
|||
3 | (85) | Fernandes Fernando | POR | 65+ M | 3.00/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | 888.89 | ||
4 | (65) | Philips John | GBR | 65+ M | 2.50/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | 1000.00 | 866.67 | |
5 | (30) | Jirak Bernd | AUT | 65+ M | 1.50/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 844.44 | ||
6 | (55) | Burger Norbert | GER | 65+ M | 2.00/52/12.00 | 4.50/46 | 977.78 | ||
7 | (46) | Lanzani Christian | FRA | 65+ M | 0.50/52/13.00 | 811.11 | |||
8 | (81) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 4.00/52/14.25 | 871.79 | 755.56 | ||
9 | (43) | Fox Jean Pierre | FRA | 65+ M | 2.00/52/14.25 | 711.11 | |||
10 | (62) | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 5.00/43 | 128.21 | 111.11 | ||
11 | (22) | Frangistas Nikolaos | *GRE | 65+ M |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (70) | Winter Hilary | GBR | 55+ F | 0.50/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | 956.52 | ||
2 | (87) | Gubarenko Olga | RUS | 55+ F | 4.00/52/12.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | (56) | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 3.00/52/14.25 | 3.50/52/14.25 | 1000.00 | 728.26 | |
4 | (89) | Bekker Lizette | RSA | 55+ F | 4.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 955.22 | 695.65 | |
5 | (79) | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 55+ F | 5.00/52/16.00 | 1.50/52/16.00 | 630.43 | ||
6 | (3) | Diktaki Christina | GRE | 55+ F | 2.00/52/16.00 | 565.22 | |||
7 | (37) | Vluymans Ingrid | BEL | 55+ F | 4.00/52 | 478.26 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (45) | Guyamier Patrick | FRA | 55+ M | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 4.00/55/12.00) |
1000.00 | ||
2 | (42) | Duminil Frederic | FRA | 55+ M | 4.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2.50/55/12.00) |
1000.00 | ||
3 | (12) | Kyprios Sotiris | GRE | 55+ M | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 980.00 | ||
4 | (63) | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 900.00 | |
4 | (21) | Kampanis Andreas | GRE | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 900.00 | ||
6 | *(64) | Lukic Dusko | *GBR | 55+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | (61) | Hammersley Paul | *GBR | 55+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 877.78 | ||
7 | *(14) | Tranos Karalis Spiridon | *GRE | 55+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
9 | (96) | Bonte Gunnar | SWE | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 900.00 | ||
10 | (101) | Sjöström Bo | SWE | 55+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 810.00 | ||
11 | *(44) | Georgeon Stephane | *FRA | 55+ M | 4.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4.00/55/14.25) |
2.00/55/13.00 | |||
12 | (74) | Keusseoglou Aleco | MON | 55+ M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 750.00 | ||
13 | (90) | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 55+ M | 4.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4.00/55/16.00) |
680.00 | |||
14 | *(20) | Vlisidis Ioannis | *GRE | 55+ M | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
15 | (51) | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 55+ M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 711.11 | 640.00 | ||
16 | *(47) | Lemarie Eric | *FRA | 55+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
16 | (108) | Whyte Alisdair | SUI | 55+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 560.00 | |||
18 | (58) | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 55+ M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 540.00 | |||
19 | *(31) | Köttl Hermann | *AUT | 55+ M | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
20 | (60) | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 488.89 | 440.00 | ||
21 | (77) | Hof Pierre | NED | 55+ M | 4.00/52 | 320.00 | |||
22 | (66) | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 3.00/52 | 333.33 | 300.00 | ||
23 | (92) | Katzwinkel Ralph | RSA | 55+ M | 5.00/46 | 100.00 | |||
24 | (84) | Alcoforado Gil | POR | 55+ M | 0.50/46 | 10.00 | |||
25 | (109) | Engel Rupert | AUT | 55+ M |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (104) | Cesinski Pierre | SUI | 45+ M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/10.75 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (52) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 1.50/55/10.75 | 6.00/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | 988.64 | |
3 | (34) | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 919.54 | 909.09 | |
4 | (88) | Alexander Robbie | RSA | 45+ M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 909.09 | ||
5 | (72) | Nemeth Gabor | HUN | 45+ M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 909.09 | ||
6 | (38) | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 873.56 | 863.64 | |
7 | (100) | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 873.56 | 863.64 | |
8 | (41) | Ducrot Nicolas | FRA | 45+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 863.64 | ||
8 | (17) | Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos | GRE | 45+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 863.64 | ||
10 | (49) | Rocher Thierry | FRA | 45+ M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 850.57 | 840.91 | |
11 | (76) | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 4.00/55/13.00) |
1.50/55/12.00 | 727.27 | ||
12 | (82) | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | NOR | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5.00/55/13.00) |
3.25/55/13.00 | 727.27 | ||
13 | (25) | Kousathanas Lefteris | GRE | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3.50/55/13.00) |
735.63 | 727.27 | ||
14 | (86) | Roque Pedro | POR | 45+ M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 704.55 | |||
15 | (57) | Scherer Philipp | GER | 45+ M | 0.50/55/12.00 | 693.18 | |||
16 | (59) | Siegel Ralph | GER | 45+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 647.73 | |||
17 | (67) | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 643.68 | 636.36 | ||
18 | (36) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 632.18 | 625.00 | ||
18 | (75) | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 45+ M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 625.00 | |||
20 | (54) | Broemel Mike | GER | 45+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 620.69 | 613.64 | ||
21 | *(24) | Toutziaridis John | *GRE | 45+ M | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
22 | (23) | Papadakis Stefanos | GRE | 45+ M | 0.50/55/13.00 | 556.82 | |||
23 | *(71) | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 367.82 | |||
24 | (69) | Stephenson Jeremy | GBR | 45+ M | 2.50/52 | 56.82 | |||
25 | *(10) | Vassilakis George | *GRE | 45+ M | 1.50/52 | ||||
26 | *(40) | Alves Luc | *FRA | 45+ M | 0.50/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (48) | Marchevet Cecile | FRA | 45+ F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (83) | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 986.84 | |
3 | (53) | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 853.33 | 842.11 | |
4 | (95) | Blanch Olive Natalia | ESP | 45+ F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 842.11 | ||
5 | (11) | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 840.00 | 828.95 | |
6 | (8) | Conti Marianna | *GRE | 45+ F | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | (32) | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 586.67 | 578.95 | ||
8 | (68) | Stephenson Beverley | GBR | 45+ F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 565.79 | |||
9 | (99) | Jonsson Katarina | SWE | 45+ F | 3.50/52 | 250.00 | |||
10 | (97) | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 45+ F | 1.50/49 | 39.47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (50) | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (106) | Jaquier Valerie | SUI | 35+ F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 926.47 | ||
3 | (6) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 35+ F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 941.18 | 941.18 | |
4 | (107) | Thorens Camille | SUI | 35+ F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 735.29 | 735.29 | |
5 | *(15) | Liakou Flora | *GRE | 35+ F | 3.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 5.00/55/14.25) |
3.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | (9) | Stantidi Aspasia | GRE | 35+ F | 3.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4.50/55/14.25) |
617.65 | 617.65 | ||
7 | (4) | Anastasopoulou Alexia | *GRE | 35+ F | 3.50/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (94) | Ballús Roca Jordi | ESP | 35+ M | 5.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | 985.92 | ||
2 | (19) | Hatzis Anastasios | GRE | 35+ M | 5.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | (80) | Foss Anders | NOR | 35+ M | 4.25/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 964.79 | ||
4 | (103) | Tengius Henrik | SWE | 35+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.25/55/11.25 | 929.58 | ||
5 | (35) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 760.56 | |
6 | (78) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 0.50/55/12.00 | 907.41 | 690.14 | ||
7 | (105) | Cheyroux Olivier | SUI | 35+ M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 703.70 | 535.21 | ||
8 | *(33) | Schober Martin | *AUT | 35+ M | 3.00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (73) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | 65+ F | 820 | 970 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (55) | Burger Norbert | GER | 65+ M | 960 | 1480 | 907.98 | ||
2 | (62) | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 1630 | 1100 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
3 | (81) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 1080 | 1000 | 662.58 | 662.58 | |
4 | (102) | Skande Ulf | SWE | 65+ M | 1210 | 460 | 742.33 | ||
5 | (85) | Fernandes Fernando | POR | 65+ M | 1210 | 440 | 742.33 | ||
6 | (65) | Philips John | GBR | 65+ M | 870 | 533.74 | 533.74 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (56) | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 2230 | 2510 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (89) | Bekker Lizette | RSA | 55+ F | 590 | 1160 | 462.15 | 462.15 | |
3 | (79) | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 55+ F | 780 | 680 | 310.76 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (98) | Brådhe Odd | SWE | 55+ M | 2060 | 3060 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (90) | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 55+ M | 2480 | 2580 | 843.14 | ||
3 | (63) | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 2430 | 2450 | 1000.00 | 800.65 | |
4 | (58) | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 55+ M | 1830 | 2040 | 666.67 | ||
5 | (60) | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 1630 | 1850 | 755.10 | 604.58 | |
6 | (51) | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 55+ M | 1920 | 1670 | 783.67 | 627.45 | |
7 | (101) | Sjöström Bo | SWE | 55+ M | 1600 | 522.88 | |||
8 | (61) | Hammersley Paul | *GBR | 55+ M | 1270 | 518.37 | |||
9 | (77) | Hof Pierre | NED | 55+ M | 780 | 254.90 | |||
10 | (66) | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 580 | 236.73 | 189.54 | ||
11 | (84) | Alcoforado Gil | POR | 55+ M | 360 | 117.65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 35+ F | 6290 | 6240 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (50) | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 3990 | 4340 | 689.98 | 689.98 | |
3 | (9) | Stantidi Aspasia | GRE | 35+ F | 3210 | 3220 | 511.92 | 511.92 | |
4 | (107) | Thorens Camille | SUI | 35+ F | 3040 | 3050 | 484.90 | 484.90 | |
5 | *(15) | Liakou Flora | *GRE | 35+ F | 1030 | 2670 | |||
6 | (106) | Jaquier Valerie | SUI | 35+ F | 990 | 157.39 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (35) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 10290 | 9730 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (16) | Kousathanas Thimios | *GRE | 35+ M | 4660 | 6040 | |||
3 | (78) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 1630 | 1970 | 191.45 | 191.45 | |
4 | (105) | Cheyroux Olivier | SUI | 35+ M | 1200 | 1400 | 136.05 | 136.05 | |
5 | *(33) | Schober Martin | *AUT | 35+ M | 290 | 380 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (52) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 8090 | 7480 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (38) | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 3870 | 4680 | 578.49 | 578.49 | |
3 | (36) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 4220 | 4220 | 521.63 | 521.63 | |
4 | (76) | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 45+ M | 2750 | 2910 | 359.70 | ||
5 | (25) | Kousathanas Lefteris | GRE | 45+ M | 2770 | 2710 | 342.40 | 342.40 | |
6 | (54) | Broemel Mike | GER | 45+ M | 2530 | 312.73 | 312.73 | ||
7 | (67) | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 1610 | 199.01 | 199.01 | ||
8 | (100) | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 960 | 118.67 | 118.67 | ||
9 | (34) | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 950 | 117.43 | 117.43 | ||
10 | *(71) | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 630 | 77.87 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (53) | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 1390 | 3270 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (48) | Marchevet Cecile | FRA | 45+ F | 2660 | 2910 | 889.91 | ||
3 | (11) | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 1940 | 2140 | 654.43 | 654.43 | |
4 | (97) | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 45+ F | 950 | 1840 | 562.69 | ||
5 | (83) | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 730 | 1370 | 418.96 | 418.96 | |
6 | (32) | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 300 | 91.74 | 91.74 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (73) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | 65+ F | 17.0m | 16.4m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (81) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 28.5m | 27.9m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (62) | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 20.6m | 23.6m | 828.07 | 828.07 | |
3 | (65) | Philips John | GBR | 65+ M | 0.00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (89) | Bekker Lizette | RSA | 55+ F | 25.6m | 23.6m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (56) | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 15.9m | 14.6m | 683.01 | 683.01 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (63) | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 43.7m | 46.2m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (61) | Hammersley Paul | *GBR | 55+ M | 36.0m | 35.9m | 718.23 | ||
3 | (60) | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 36.3m | 34.5m | 726.52 | 726.52 | |
4 | (51) | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 55+ M | 21.9m | 21.4m | 328.73 | 328.73 | |
5 | (66) | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 11.9m | 12.0m | 55.25 | 55.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (50) | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 36.5m | 37.7m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (6) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 35+ F | 36.0m | 37.2m | 983.71 | 983.71 | |
3 | (9) | Stantidi Aspasia | GRE | 35+ F | 21.3m | 26.4m | 631.92 | 631.92 | |
4 | (107) | Thorens Camille | SUI | 35+ F | 20.5m | 20.5m | 439.74 | 439.74 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (78) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 46.6m | 50.2m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (35) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 44.3m | 50.1m | 996.69 | 996.69 | |
3 | (105) | Cheyroux Olivier | SUI | 35+ M | 36.1m | 37.0m | 562.91 | 562.91 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (83) | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 32.3m | 33.2m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (11) | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 22.3m | 26.5m | 798.19 | 798.19 | |
3 | (53) | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 20.5m | 21.7m | 653.61 | 653.61 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary round | Finals | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (67) | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 43.6m | 46.2m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (52) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 41.2m | 45.7m | 983.97 | 983.97 | |
3 | (38) | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 41.8m | 41.6m | 858.97 | 858.97 | |
4 | (100) | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 40.1m | 39.1m | 804.49 | 804.49 | |
5 | (34) | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 37.2m | 38.9m | 766.03 | 766.03 | |
6 | (25) | Kousathanas Lefteris | GRE | 45+ M | 30.9m | 509.62 | 509.62 | ||
7 | (36) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 28.0m | 416.67 | 416.67 | ||
8 | (57) | Scherer Philipp | GER | 45+ M | 25.5m | 336.54 | |||
9 | (54) | Broemel Mike | GER | 45+ M | 21.2m | 198.72 | 198.72 | ||
10 | *(71) | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 12.5m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (73) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | 65+ F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (81) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 871.79 | 662.58 | 1000.00 | 2534.37 | |
2 | (62) | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 128.21 | 1000.00 | 828.07 | 1956.28 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (56) | Bopple-Filbig Petra | GER | 55+ F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 683.01 | 2683.01 | |
2 | (89) | Bekker Lizette | RSA | 55+ F | 955.22 | 462.15 | 1000.00 | 2417.37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (63) | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | (61) | Hammersley Paul | *GBR | 55+ M | 877.78 | 518.37 | 718.23 | 2114.38 | |
3 | (60) | Beard Mark | GBR | 55+ M | 488.89 | 755.10 | 726.52 | 1970.51 | |
4 | (51) | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 55+ M | 711.11 | 783.67 | 328.73 | 1823.51 | |
5 | (66) | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 333.33 | 236.73 | 55.25 | 625.31 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (52) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 983.97 | 2983.97 | |
2 | (38) | Laakso Antti | FIN | 45+ M | 873.56 | 578.49 | 858.97 | 2311.02 | |
3 | (67) | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 643.68 | 199.01 | 1000.00 | 1842.69 | |
4 | (34) | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 919.54 | 117.43 | 766.03 | 1803.00 | |
5 | (100) | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 873.56 | 118.67 | 804.49 | 1796.72 | |
6 | (25) | Kousathanas Lefteris | GRE | 45+ M | 735.63 | 342.40 | 509.62 | 1587.65 | |
7 | (36) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 632.18 | 521.63 | 416.67 | 1570.48 | |
8 | (54) | Broemel Mike | GER | 45+ M | 620.69 | 312.73 | 198.72 | 1132.14 | |
9 | *(71) | Wooldridge Simon | *GBR | 45+ M | 367.82 | 77.87 | 445.69 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (53) | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 853.33 | 1000.00 | 653.61 | 2506.94 | |
2 | (83) | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 1000.00 | 418.96 | 1000.00 | 2418.96 | |
3 | (11) | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 840.00 | 654.43 | 798.19 | 2292.62 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 35+ F | 941.18 | 1000.00 | 983.71 | 2924.89 | |
2 | (50) | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 1000.00 | 689.98 | 1000.00 | 2689.98 | |
3 | (9) | Stantidi Aspasia | GRE | 35+ F | 617.65 | 511.92 | 631.92 | 1761.49 | |
4 | (107) | Thorens Camille | SUI | 35+ F | 735.29 | 484.90 | 439.74 | 1659.93 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (35) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 35+ M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 996.69 | 2996.69 | |
2 | (78) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 907.41 | 191.45 | 1000.00 | 2098.86 | |
3 | (105) | Cheyroux Olivier | SUI | 35+ M | 703.70 | 136.05 | 562.91 | 1402.66 |